Career Progression
2023/2024
BES
BER
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,514
Minutes
Besa Kavajë
(17 G)
Tomori Berat
(0 G)
1st Division, Cup
2022/2023
LUS
29
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,640
Minutes
Cup, 1st Division
2021/2022
LUS
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,350
Minutes
1st Division
2020/2021
BER
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
270
Minutes
1st Division
2018/2019
BER
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,800
Minutes
1st Division
2017/2018
BER
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,756
Minutes
1st Division
2016/2017
BER
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,980
Minutes
1st Division
2015/2016
SHK
BYL
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
244
Minutes
Shkumbini Peqin
(2 G)
Bylis
(1 G)
1st Division, Superliga
2014/2015
BYL
27
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,410
Minutes
1st Division
2013/2014
ALB
BER
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,250
Minutes
Albpetrol Patos
(13 G)
Tomori Berat
(12 G)
1st Division
2012/2013
GRA
7
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
630
Minutes
1st Division
2011/2012
LUS
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
180
Minutes
1st Division
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 Current |
BES
Besa Kavajë
(17)
BER
Tomori Berat
(0)
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
LUS
Lushnja
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,640 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2021/2022 |
LUS
Lushnja
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,350 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2020/2021 |
BER
Tomori Berat
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
BER
Tomori Berat
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,800 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
BER
Tomori Berat
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,756 | 0.00 | 2 / 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
BER
Tomori Berat
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,980 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2015/2016 |
SHK
Shkumbini Peqin
(2)
BYL
Bylis
(1)
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 0.00 | 0 / 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
BYL
Bylis
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,410 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2013/2014 |
ALB
Albpetrol Patos
(13)
BER
Tomori Berat
(12)
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,250 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2012/2013 |
GRA
Gramshi
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 630 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2011/2012 |
LUS
Lushnja
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0.00 | 1 |
190
Career Games
0
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - M. Kaloshi
12 Seasons0
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
190
Total Appearances
15.8 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
23
2023/2024
Tomori Berat, Besa Kavajë
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,514 Minutes
89 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Lushnja
0
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,640 Minutes
91 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Lushnja
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,350 Minutes
90 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Tomori Berat
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
270 Minutes
90 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Tomori Berat
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,800 Minutes
90 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Tomori Berat
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,756 Minutes
88 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Tomori Berat
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,980 Minutes
90 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Shkumbini Peqin, Bylis
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
244 Minutes
81 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Bylis
0
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,410 Minutes
89 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Tomori Berat, Albpetrol Patos
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,250 Minutes
90 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Gramshi
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Apps
-
Rating
630 Minutes
90 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Lushnja
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
180 Minutes
90 Min/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
190
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Teams
17,024
Minutes
20
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
BER
Tomori Berat
BES
Besa Kavajë
|
1st Division
Cup
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 |
| 2022/2023 |
LUS
Lushnja
|
Cup
1st Division
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,640 |
| 2021/2022 |
LUS
Lushnja
|
1st Division
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,350 |
| 2020/2021 |
BER
Tomori Berat
|
1st Division
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
| 2018/2019 |
BER
Tomori Berat
|
1st Division
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,800 |
| 2017/2018 |
BER
Tomori Berat
|
1st Division
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,756 |
| 2016/2017 |
BER
Tomori Berat
|
1st Division
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,980 |
| 2015/2016 |
SHK
Shkumbini Peqin
BYL
Bylis
|
1st Division
Superliga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 244 |
| 2014/2015 |
BYL
Bylis
|
1st Division
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,410 |
| 2013/2014 |
BER
Tomori Berat
ALB
Albpetrol Patos
|
1st Division
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,250 |
| 2012/2013 |
GRA
Gramshi
|
1st Division
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
| 2011/2012 |
LUS
Lushnja
|
1st Division
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
2023/2024
BER
Tomori Berat
BES
Besa Kavajë
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
Cup
2022/2023
LUS
Lushnja
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
1st Division
2021/2022
LUS
Lushnja
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2020/2021
BER
Tomori Berat
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2018/2019
BER
Tomori Berat
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2017/2018
BER
Tomori Berat
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2016/2017
BER
Tomori Berat
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2015/2016
SHK
Shkumbini Peqin
BYL
Bylis
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
Superliga
2014/2015
BYL
Bylis
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2013/2014
BER
Tomori Berat
ALB
Albpetrol Patos
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2012/2013
GRA
Gramshi
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2011/2012
LUS
Lushnja
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division