Career Progression
2024/2025
EV
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
170
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası
2023/2024
EB
MM
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
111
Minutes
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
(3 G)
Muş Menderesspor
(0 G)
3. Lig - Play-offs, Türkiye Kupası
2022/2023
MM
AB
20
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
692
Minutes
Muş Menderesspor
(16 G)
Arguvan Belediyespor
(4 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Play-offs
2021/2022
ÇA
30
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
1,911
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2020/2021
SIL
EB
24
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,272
Minutes
Silivrispor
(14 G)
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
(10 G)
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2019/2020
ÇA
22
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
1,122
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2018/2019
ÇA
28
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,633
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
ÇA
17
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
915
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2016/2017
ÇA
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2014/2015
GUN
8
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
524
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
EV
Ergene Velimeşespor
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
EB
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
(3)
MM
Muş Menderesspor
(0)
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
MM
Muş Menderesspor
(16)
AB
Arguvan Belediyespor
(4)
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 692 | 0.13 | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
30 | 6 | 0 | 1,911 | 0.28 | 3 |
| 2020/2021 |
SIL
Silivrispor
(14)
EB
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
(10)
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 1,272 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
22 | 7 | 0 | 1,122 | 0.56 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
28 | 3 | 0 | 1,633 | 0.17 | 4 |
| 2017/2018 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 915 | 0.20 | 3 |
| 2016/2017 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
GUN
İstanbul Güngörenspor
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 524 | 0.00 | 2 |
154
Career Games
21
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
85
Min/Game
170 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(85min)
Career Timeline - Ö. Acı
10 Seasons21
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
154
Total Appearances
15.4 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Ergene Velimeşespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
170 Minutes
85 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Muş Menderesspor, Elazığ Belediyespor FK
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
111 Minutes
37 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Muş Menderesspor, Arguvan Belediyespor
1
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
692 Minutes
35 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Çatalcaspor
6
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
1,911 Minutes
64 Min/Game
0.20 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Elazığ Belediyespor FK, Silivrispor
2
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,272 Minutes
53 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Çatalcaspor
7
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,122 Minutes
51 Min/Game
0.32 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Çatalcaspor
3
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
1,633 Minutes
58 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Çatalcaspor
2
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
915 Minutes
54 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Çatalcaspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
14
2014/2015
İstanbul Güngörenspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
524 Minutes
66 Min/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
154
Appearances
21
Goals
0
Assists
7
Teams
8,350
Minutes
18
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
EV
Ergene Velimeşespor
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 170 |
| 2023/2024 |
MM
Muş Menderesspor
EB
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
|
3. Lig - Play-offs
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 111 |
| 2022/2023 |
MM
Muş Menderesspor
AB
Arguvan Belediyespor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Play-offs
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 692 |
| 2021/2022 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
30 | 6 | 0 | 1,911 |
| 2020/2021 |
EB
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
SIL
Silivrispor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 1,272 |
| 2019/2020 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
22 | 7 | 0 | 1,122 |
| 2018/2019 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
28 | 3 | 0 | 1,633 |
| 2017/2018 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 915 |
| 2016/2017 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
GUN
İstanbul Güngörenspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 524 |
2024/2025
EV
Ergene Velimeşespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2023/2024
MM
Muş Menderesspor
EB
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Play-offs
Türkiye Kupası
2022/2023
MM
Muş Menderesspor
AB
Arguvan Belediyespor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Play-offs
2021/2022
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2020/2021
EB
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
SIL
Silivrispor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2019/2020
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2018/2019
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2016/2017
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2014/2015
GUN
İstanbul Güngörenspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3