Career Progression
2024/2025
HOM
33
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,837
Minutes
Regionalliga - Relegation Round, Regionalliga - Nord
2023/2024
HOM
MEP
32
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,169
Minutes
FC 08 Homburg
(32 G)
SV Meppen
(0 G)
DFB Pokal, Regionalliga - Relegation Round
2022/2023
MEP
33
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,811
Minutes
3. Liga
2021/2022
MEP
32
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,587
Minutes
3. Liga, DFB Pokal
2020/2021
UNT
27
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,108
Minutes
3. Liga
2019/2020
UNT
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,156
Minutes
3. Liga
2018/2019
UNT
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,491
Minutes
3. Liga
2017/2018
UNT
36
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
3,120
Minutes
3. Liga, DFB Pokal
2016/2017
UNT
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
120
Minutes
DFB Pokal
2015/2016
UNT
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
213
Minutes
DFB Pokal
2012/2013
RWE
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
120
Minutes
DFB Pokal
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
HOM
FC 08 Homburg
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 1,837 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2023/2024 |
HOM
FC 08 Homburg
(32)
MEP
SV Meppen
(0)
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,169 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2022/2023 |
MEP
SV Meppen
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2,811 | 0.03 | 8 |
| 2021/2022 |
MEP
SV Meppen
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 2,587 | 0.03 | 7 |
| 2020/2021 |
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,108 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2019/2020 |
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,156 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2018/2019 |
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,491 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2017/2018 |
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 3,120 | 0.06 | 5 |
| 2016/2017 |
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
RWE
Rot-Weiß Essen
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0.00 | 0 |
258
Career Games
4
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
54
Min/Game
924 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(54min)
Career Timeline - M. Dombrowka
11 Seasons4
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
258
Total Appearances
23.5 Per Season
7.0
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
FC 08 Homburg
0
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
1,837 Minutes
56 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
FC 08 Homburg, SV Meppen
0
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
6.7
Rating
2,169 Minutes
68 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
SV Meppen
1
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,811 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
SV Meppen
1
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
7.0
Rating
2,587 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,108 Minutes
78 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,156 Minutes
72 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,491 Minutes
83 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
6.5
Rating
3,120 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
120 Minutes
120 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
213 Minutes
71 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Rot-Weiß Essen
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
120 Minutes
120 Min/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
258
Appearances
4
Goals
0
Assists
4
Teams
19,732
Minutes
46
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
HOM
FC 08 Homburg
|
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
Regionalliga - Nord
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 1,837 |
| 2023/2024 |
HOM
FC 08 Homburg
MEP
SV Meppen
|
DFB Pokal
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2,169 |
| 2022/2023 |
MEP
SV Meppen
|
3. Liga
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2,811 |
| 2021/2022 |
MEP
SV Meppen
|
3. Liga
DFB Pokal
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 2,587 |
| 2020/2021 |
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
3. Liga
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,108 |
| 2019/2020 |
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
3. Liga
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,156 |
| 2018/2019 |
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
3. Liga
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,491 |
| 2017/2018 |
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
3. Liga
DFB Pokal
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 3,120 |
| 2016/2017 |
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
DFB Pokal
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
| 2015/2016 |
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
DFB Pokal
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 213 |
| 2012/2013 |
RWE
Rot-Weiß Essen
|
DFB Pokal
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
2024/2025
HOM
FC 08 Homburg
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
Regionalliga - Nord
2023/2024
HOM
FC 08 Homburg
MEP
SV Meppen
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
DFB Pokal
Regionalliga - Relegation Round
2022/2023
MEP
SV Meppen
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
3. Liga
2021/2022
MEP
SV Meppen
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
3. Liga
DFB Pokal
2020/2021
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Liga
2019/2020
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Liga
2018/2019
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Liga
2017/2018
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
3. Liga
DFB Pokal
2016/2017
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
DFB Pokal
2015/2016
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
DFB Pokal
2012/2013
RWE
Rot-Weiß Essen
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
DFB Pokal