Career Progression
2025/2026
RAD
22
Games
6
Goals
3
Assists
1,528
Minutes
Ekstraklasa
2024/2025
DEB
PAU
13
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
887
Minutes
Debreceni VSC
(12 G)
FC St. Pauli
(1 G)
Bundesliga, DFB Pokal
+1
2023/2024
PAU
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
108
Minutes
DFB Pokal, 2. Bundesliga
2022/2023
RAD
PAU
25
Games
5
Goals
2
Assists
1,555
Minutes
Radomiak Radom
(18 G)
FC St. Pauli
(7 G)
Cup, 2. Bundesliga
+1
2021/2022
RAD
32
Games
5
Goals
1
Assists
1,864
Minutes
Cup, Ekstraklasa
2020/2021
ANY
10
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
512
Minutes
K League 2
2019/2020
CHA
14
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,101
Minutes
FA Cup, League One
2018/2019
CSK
27
Games
13
Goals
0
Assists
1,940
Minutes
Cup, First League
+1
2017/2018
BEL
33
Games
8
Goals
2
Assists
2,215
Minutes
Primeira Liga
2016/2017
BEL
FIG
+1
19
Games
6
Goals
3
Assists
1,298
Minutes
Belenenses
(12 G)
Figueirense
(7 G)
Arouca
(0 G)
UEFA Europa League, Serie A
+2
2015/2016
ARO
32
Games
5
Goals
1
Assists
1,667
Minutes
Primeira Liga
2014/2015
INT
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Minutes
Serie A
2013/2014
INT
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Serie A
2012/2013
INT
7
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
178
Minutes
Serie A
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
RAD
Radomiak Radom
|
22 | 6 | 3 | 1,528 | 0.35 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
DEB
Debreceni VSC
(12)
PAU
FC St. Pauli
(1)
|
13 | 4 | 0 | 887 | 0.41 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
PAU
FC St. Pauli
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
RAD
Radomiak Radom
(18)
PAU
FC St. Pauli
(7)
|
25 | 5 | 2 | 1,555 | 0.29 | 5 |
| 2021/2022 |
RAD
Radomiak Radom
|
32 | 5 | 1 | 1,864 | 0.24 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
ANY
FC Anyang
|
10 | 3 | 0 | 512 | 0.53 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
CHA
Changchun Yatai
|
14 | 3 | 0 | 1,101 | 0.25 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
CSK
CSKA Sofia
|
27 | 13 | 0 | 1,940 | 0.60 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
BEL
Belenenses
|
33 | 8 | 2 | 2,215 | 0.33 | 4 |
| 2016/2017 |
BEL
Belenenses
(12)
FIG
Figueirense
(7)
ARO
Arouca
(0)
|
19 | 6 | 3 | 1,298 | 0.42 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
ARO
Arouca
|
32 | 5 | 1 | 1,667 | 0.27 | 4 |
| 2014/2015 |
INT
Internacional
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
INT
Internacional
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
INT
Internacional
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 0.00 | 0 |
244
Career Games
58
Career Goals
12
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
7.0
Avg Rating
Good
69
Min/Game
1,528 Total Minutes
9
Goal Involvement
6G + 3A
6
Total Goals
3
Total Assists
0.27
Goals/Game
0.14
Assists/Game
9
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Good
(56.3%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(69min)
Career Timeline - Maurides
14 Seasons58
Total Goals
↗ +6
vs First Season
12
Total Assists
↗ +3
vs First Season
244
Total Appearances
17.4 Per Season
7.2
Peak Rating
6.9 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Radomiak Radom
6
Goals
3
Assists
22
Apps
7.0
Rating
1,528 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.27 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
FC St. Pauli, Debreceni VSC
4
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
887 Minutes
68 Min/Game
0.31 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
FC St. Pauli
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
6.7
Rating
108 Minutes
12 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Radomiak Radom, FC St. Pauli
5
Goals
2
Assists
25
Apps
7.1
Rating
1,555 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.20 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Radomiak Radom
5
Goals
1
Assists
32
Apps
7.0
Rating
1,864 Minutes
58 Min/Game
0.16 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
FC Anyang
3
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
512 Minutes
51 Min/Game
0.30 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Changchun Yatai
3
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,101 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.21 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
CSKA Sofia
13
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
1,940 Minutes
72 Min/Game
0.48 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Belenenses
8
Goals
2
Assists
33
Apps
6.9
Rating
2,215 Minutes
67 Min/Game
0.24 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Arouca, Figueirense
+ 1 More
6
Goals
3
Assists
19
Apps
7.2
Rating
1,298 Minutes
68 Min/Game
0.32 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Arouca
5
Goals
1
Assists
32
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,667 Minutes
52 Min/Game
0.16 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Internacional
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
10 Minutes
10 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Internacional
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
12
2012/2013
Internacional
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Apps
-
Rating
178 Minutes
25 Min/Game
Career Overview
14
Seasons
244
Appearances
58
Goals
12
Assists
10
Teams
14,863
Minutes
19
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
RAD
Radomiak Radom
|
Ekstraklasa
|
22 | 6 | 3 | 1,528 |
| 2024/2025 |
PAU
FC St. Pauli
DEB
Debreceni VSC
|
Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
NB I
|
13 | 4 | 0 | 887 |
| 2023/2024 |
PAU
FC St. Pauli
|
DFB Pokal
2. Bundesliga
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 108 |
| 2022/2023 |
RAD
Radomiak Radom
PAU
FC St. Pauli
|
Cup
2. Bundesliga
Ekstraklasa
|
25 | 5 | 2 | 1,555 |
| 2021/2022 |
RAD
Radomiak Radom
|
Cup
Ekstraklasa
|
32 | 5 | 1 | 1,864 |
| 2020/2021 |
ANY
FC Anyang
|
K League 2
|
10 | 3 | 0 | 512 |
| 2019/2020 |
CHA
Changchun Yatai
|
FA Cup
League One
|
14 | 3 | 0 | 1,101 |
| 2018/2019 |
CSK
CSKA Sofia
|
Cup
First League
UEFA Europa League
|
27 | 13 | 0 | 1,940 |
| 2017/2018 |
BEL
Belenenses
|
Primeira Liga
|
33 | 8 | 2 | 2,215 |
| 2016/2017 |
ARO
Arouca
FIG
Figueirense
BEL
Belenenses
|
UEFA Europa League
Serie A
Copa Do Brasil
Primeira Liga
|
19 | 6 | 3 | 1,298 |
| 2015/2016 |
ARO
Arouca
|
Primeira Liga
|
32 | 5 | 1 | 1,667 |
| 2014/2015 |
INT
Internacional
|
Serie A
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2013/2014 |
INT
Internacional
|
Serie A
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
INT
Internacional
|
Serie A
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 178 |
2025/2026
RAD
Radomiak Radom
Goals
6
Assists
3
League
Ekstraklasa
2024/2025
PAU
FC St. Pauli
DEB
Debreceni VSC
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
NB I
2023/2024
PAU
FC St. Pauli
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
DFB Pokal
2. Bundesliga
2022/2023
RAD
Radomiak Radom
PAU
FC St. Pauli
Goals
5
Assists
2
League
Cup
2. Bundesliga
Ekstraklasa
2021/2022
RAD
Radomiak Radom
Goals
5
Assists
1
League
Cup
Ekstraklasa
2020/2021
ANY
FC Anyang
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
K League 2
2019/2020
CHA
Changchun Yatai
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
FA Cup
League One
2018/2019
CSK
CSKA Sofia
Goals
13
Assists
0
League
Cup
First League
UEFA Europa League
2017/2018
BEL
Belenenses
Goals
8
Assists
2
League
Primeira Liga
2016/2017
ARO
Arouca
FIG
Figueirense
BEL
Belenenses
Goals
6
Assists
3
League
UEFA Europa League
Serie A
Copa Do Brasil
Primeira Liga
2015/2016
ARO
Arouca
Goals
5
Assists
1
League
Primeira Liga
2014/2015
INT
Internacional
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie A
2013/2014
INT
Internacional
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie A
2012/2013
INT
Internacional
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie A