Career Progression
2024/2025
HAR
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Landesliga - Salzburg
2023/2024
HAR
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Landesliga - Steiermark
2022/2023
HAR
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Landesliga - Burgenland
2017/2018
HAR
14
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,118
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2016/2017
HAR
28
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,416
Minutes
Cup, Regionalliga - West
2015/2016
AK
34
Games
3
Goals
1
Assists
2,747
Minutes
2. Liga, Cup
2014/2015
NEU
28
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,315
Minutes
Bundesliga, Cup
2013/2014
NEU
26
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
2,129
Minutes
Bundesliga, Cup
2012/2013
STU
STU
16
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
748
Minutes
Sturm Graz
(15 G)
Sturm Graz II
(1 G)
Bundesliga, Cup
+1
2011/2012
STU
STU
20
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,287
Minutes
Sturm Graz
(19 G)
Sturm Graz II
(1 G)
UEFA Champions League, Bundesliga
+2
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
HAR
Hard
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
HAR
Hard
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
HAR
Hard
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
HAR
Hard
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 1,118 | 0.16 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
HAR
Hard
|
28 | 7 | 0 | 2,416 | 0.26 | 6 |
| 2015/2016 |
AK
Austria Klagenfurt
|
34 | 3 | 1 | 2,747 | 0.10 | 4 |
| 2014/2015 |
NEU
SC Wiener Neustadt
|
28 | 3 | 0 | 1,315 | 0.21 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
NEU
SC Wiener Neustadt
|
26 | 5 | 0 | 2,129 | 0.21 | 5 |
| 2012/2013 |
STU
Sturm Graz
(15)
STU
Sturm Graz II
(1)
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 748 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2011/2012 |
STU
Sturm Graz
(19)
STU
Sturm Graz II
(1)
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,287 | 0.07 | 1 |
166
Career Games
21
Career Goals
1
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - M. Koch
10 Seasons21
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
1
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
166
Total Appearances
16.6 Per Season
6.9
Peak Rating
6.9 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Hard
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Hard
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
Hard
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
17
2017/2018
Hard
2
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,118 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Hard
7
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,416 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.25 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Austria Klagenfurt
3
Goals
1
Assists
34
Apps
6.9
Rating
2,747 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
SC Wiener Neustadt
3
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
1,315 Minutes
47 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
SC Wiener Neustadt
5
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,129 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.19 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Sturm Graz, Sturm Graz II
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
748 Minutes
47 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Sturm Graz, Sturm Graz II
1
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,287 Minutes
64 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
166
Appearances
21
Goals
1
Assists
5
Teams
11,760
Minutes
19
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
HAR
Hard
|
Landesliga - Salzburg
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
HAR
Hard
|
Landesliga - Steiermark
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
HAR
Hard
|
Landesliga - Burgenland
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
HAR
Hard
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 1,118 |
| 2016/2017 |
HAR
Hard
|
Cup
Regionalliga - West
|
28 | 7 | 0 | 2,416 |
| 2015/2016 |
AK
Austria Klagenfurt
|
2. Liga
Cup
|
34 | 3 | 1 | 2,747 |
| 2014/2015 |
NEU
SC Wiener Neustadt
|
Bundesliga
Cup
|
28 | 3 | 0 | 1,315 |
| 2013/2014 |
NEU
SC Wiener Neustadt
|
Bundesliga
Cup
|
26 | 5 | 0 | 2,129 |
| 2012/2013 |
STU
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz II
|
Bundesliga
Cup
Regionalliga - West
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 748 |
| 2011/2012 |
STU
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz II
|
UEFA Champions League
Bundesliga
Cup
Regionalliga - West
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,287 |
2024/2025
HAR
Hard
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Landesliga - Salzburg
2023/2024
HAR
Hard
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Landesliga - Steiermark
2022/2023
HAR
Hard
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Landesliga - Burgenland
2017/2018
HAR
Hard
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2016/2017
HAR
Hard
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Cup
Regionalliga - West
2015/2016
AK
Austria Klagenfurt
Goals
3
Assists
1
League
2. Liga
Cup
2014/2015
NEU
SC Wiener Neustadt
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Bundesliga
Cup
2013/2014
NEU
SC Wiener Neustadt
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Bundesliga
Cup
2012/2013
STU
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Bundesliga
Cup
Regionalliga - West
2011/2012
STU
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz II
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League
Bundesliga
Cup
Regionalliga - West