Career Progression
2024/2025
RR
ZL
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,483
Minutes
Resovia Rzeszów
(14 G)
Zagłębie Lubin II
(6 G)
II Liga - East, Cup
+1
2023/2024
RR
14
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,121
Minutes
I Liga, Cup
2022/2023
RR
15
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,180
Minutes
I Liga, Cup
2021/2022
SO
JA
30
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
2,689
Minutes
Sokół Ostróda
(15 G)
Jastrzębie
(15 G)
II Liga - East, Cup
+1
2020/2021
JA
22
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,890
Minutes
Cup, I Liga
2019/2020
SC
OLS
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,077
Minutes
SKRA Częstochowa
(18 G)
Stomil Olsztyn
(7 G)
II Liga - East, I Liga
2017/2018
LW
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
360
Minutes
UEFA Youth League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
RR
Resovia Rzeszów
(14)
ZL
Zagłębie Lubin II
(6)
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,483 | 0.00 | 2 / 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
RR
Resovia Rzeszów
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1,121 | 0.08 | 3 |
| 2022/2023 |
RR
Resovia Rzeszów
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1,180 | 0.08 | 3 |
| 2021/2022 |
SO
Sokół Ostróda
(15)
JA
Jastrzębie
(15)
|
30 | 5 | 0 | 2,689 | 0.17 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
JA
Jastrzębie
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 1,890 | 0.10 | 4 |
| 2019/2020 |
SC
SKRA Częstochowa
(18)
OLS
Stomil Olsztyn
(7)
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,077 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2017/2018 |
LW
Legia Warszawa U19
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 360 | 0.00 | 1 |
130
Career Games
9
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
65
Min/Game
387 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(65min)
Career Timeline - M. Bondarenko
7 Seasons9
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
130
Total Appearances
18.6 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Zagłębie Lubin II, Resovia Rzeszów
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,483 Minutes
74 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Resovia Rzeszów
1
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,121 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Resovia Rzeszów
1
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,180 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Sokół Ostróda, Jastrzębie
5
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,689 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Jastrzębie
2
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,890 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
SKRA Częstochowa, Stomil Olsztyn
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,077 Minutes
83 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Legia Warszawa U19
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
360 Minutes
90 Min/Game
Career Overview
7
Seasons
130
Appearances
9
Goals
0
Assists
7
Teams
10,800
Minutes
22
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
ZL
Zagłębie Lubin II
RR
Resovia Rzeszów
|
II Liga - East
Cup
Primera C
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,483 |
| 2023/2024 |
RR
Resovia Rzeszów
|
I Liga
Cup
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1,121 |
| 2022/2023 |
RR
Resovia Rzeszów
|
I Liga
Cup
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1,180 |
| 2021/2022 |
SO
Sokół Ostróda
JA
Jastrzębie
|
II Liga - East
Cup
I Liga
|
30 | 5 | 0 | 2,689 |
| 2020/2021 |
JA
Jastrzębie
|
Cup
I Liga
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 1,890 |
| 2019/2020 |
SC
SKRA Częstochowa
OLS
Stomil Olsztyn
|
II Liga - East
I Liga
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,077 |
| 2017/2018 |
LW
Legia Warszawa U19
|
UEFA Youth League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
2024/2025
ZL
Zagłębie Lubin II
RR
Resovia Rzeszów
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
II Liga - East
Cup
Primera C
2023/2024
RR
Resovia Rzeszów
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
I Liga
Cup
2022/2023
RR
Resovia Rzeszów
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
I Liga
Cup
2021/2022
SO
Sokół Ostróda
JA
Jastrzębie
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
II Liga - East
Cup
I Liga
2020/2021
JA
Jastrzębie
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Cup
I Liga
2019/2020
SC
SKRA Częstochowa
OLS
Stomil Olsztyn
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
II Liga - East
I Liga
2017/2018
LW
Legia Warszawa U19
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Youth League