Career Progression
2024/2025
SAN
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
300
Minutes
III Liga - Group 1, Cup
2023/2024
SAN
MIK
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,260
Minutes
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
(14 G)
Liptovský Mikuláš
(0 G)
II Liga - East, 2. liga
2022/2023
MIK
MLA
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,170
Minutes
Liptovský Mikuláš
(7 G)
Mlada Boleslav
(6 G)
Czech Liga, Cup
+1
2021/2022
POD
19
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,710
Minutes
I Liga, Cup
2020/2021
POD
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
540
Minutes
Cup, Ekstraklasa
2019/2020
POD
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,319
Minutes
Primera B Metropolitana, I Liga
2018/2019
LEV
SVK
16
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,394
Minutes
Levski Sofia
(16 G)
Slovakia
(0 G)
Cup, First League
+3
2017/2018
SVK
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
44
Minutes
Friendlies
2016/2017
ZAG
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
570
Minutes
UEFA Europa League
2014/2015
SLO
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, UEFA Champions League
2013/2014
SLO
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
UEFA Champions League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
SAN
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 300 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
SAN
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
(14)
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
(0)
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,260 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
(7)
MLA
Mlada Boleslav
(6)
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1,170 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
POD
Podbeskidzie
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,710 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
POD
Podbeskidzie
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 540 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
POD
Podbeskidzie
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,319 | 0.00 | 1 / 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
LEV
Levski Sofia
(16)
SVK
Slovakia
(0)
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,394 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
SVK
Slovakia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
ZAG
Zaglebie Lubin
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 570 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
104
Career Games
0
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - M. Poláček
11 Seasons0
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
104
Total Appearances
9.5 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
300 Minutes
100 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Sandecja Nowy Sącz, Liptovský Mikuláš
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,260 Minutes
90 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Mlada Boleslav, Liptovský Mikuláš
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
1,170 Minutes
90 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Podbeskidzie
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,710 Minutes
90 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Podbeskidzie
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
540 Minutes
90 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Podbeskidzie
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,319 Minutes
89 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Levski Sofia, Slovakia
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
1,394 Minutes
87 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Slovakia
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
44 Minutes
44 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Zaglebie Lubin
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
570 Minutes
95 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Slovan Bratislava
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
13
2013/2014
Slovan Bratislava
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
11
Seasons
104
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Teams
9,307
Minutes
8
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
SAN
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
III Liga - Group 1
Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 300 |
| 2023/2024 |
SAN
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
II Liga - East
2. liga
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,260 |
| 2022/2023 |
MLA
Mlada Boleslav
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
Czech Liga
Cup
Cup
Super Liga
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1,170 |
| 2021/2022 |
POD
Podbeskidzie
|
I Liga
Cup
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,710 |
| 2020/2021 |
POD
Podbeskidzie
|
Cup
Ekstraklasa
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
| 2019/2020 |
POD
Podbeskidzie
|
Primera B Metropolitana
I Liga
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,319 |
| 2018/2019 |
LEV
Levski Sofia
SVK
Slovakia
|
Cup
First League
World Cup - Qualification Europe
Friendlies
UEFA Europa League
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,394 |
| 2017/2018 |
SVK
Slovakia
|
Friendlies
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 44 |
| 2016/2017 |
ZAG
Zaglebie Lubin
|
UEFA Europa League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 570 |
| 2014/2015 |
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
|
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
|
UEFA Champions League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024/2025
SAN
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
III Liga - Group 1
Cup
2023/2024
SAN
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
II Liga - East
2. liga
2022/2023
MLA
Mlada Boleslav
MIK
Liptovský Mikuláš
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
Cup
Cup
Super Liga
2021/2022
POD
Podbeskidzie
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
I Liga
Cup
2020/2021
POD
Podbeskidzie
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Ekstraklasa
2019/2020
POD
Podbeskidzie
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primera B Metropolitana
I Liga
2018/2019
LEV
Levski Sofia
SVK
Slovakia
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
First League
World Cup - Qualification Europe
Friendlies
UEFA Europa League
2017/2018
SVK
Slovakia
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Friendlies
2016/2017
ZAG
Zaglebie Lubin
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
2014/2015
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
2013/2014
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League