Career Progression
2024/2025
NE
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Regionalliga - Ost
2023/2024
NE
11
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
631
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2022/2023
NE
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,310
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2021/2022
NE
20
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,592
Minutes
Cup, Regionalliga - Tirol
2019/2020
TR
14
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,071
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2018/2019
TR
30
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,696
Minutes
Cup, Regionalliga - West
2017/2018
TR
31
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,699
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2016/2017
TR
26
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,248
Minutes
Cup, Regionalliga - West
2015/2016
SCH
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,412
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2014/2015
SCH
30
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,573
Minutes
Cup, Regionalliga - West
2013/2014
SCH
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
736
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2012/2013
SCH
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,849
Minutes
Cup, Regionalliga - West
2011/2012
SCH
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
560
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
NE
Neusiedl
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
NE
Neusiedl
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 631 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
NE
Neusiedl
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,310 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2021/2022 |
NE
Neusiedl
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,592 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
TR
Traiskirchen
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 1,071 | 0.17 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
TR
Traiskirchen
|
30 | 3 | 0 | 2,696 | 0.10 | 3 |
| 2017/2018 |
TR
Traiskirchen
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 2,699 | 0.03 | 8 |
| 2016/2017 |
TR
Traiskirchen
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 2,248 | 0.12 | 3 |
| 2015/2016 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,412 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2014/2015 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 2,573 | 0.03 | 3 |
| 2013/2014 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 736 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2012/2013 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,849 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2011/2012 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 560 | 0.00 | 3 |
263
Career Games
11
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - M. Töpel
13 Seasons11
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
263
Total Appearances
20.2 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Neusiedl
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Neusiedl
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
631 Minutes
57 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Neusiedl
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,310 Minutes
89 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Neusiedl
1
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,592 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Traiskirchen
2
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,071 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Traiskirchen
3
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,696 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Traiskirchen
1
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,699 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Traiskirchen
3
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,248 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Schwechat
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,412 Minutes
80 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Schwechat
1
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,573 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Schwechat
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
736 Minutes
61 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Schwechat
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,849 Minutes
80 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Schwechat
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
560 Minutes
56 Min/Game
Career Overview
13
Seasons
263
Appearances
11
Goals
0
Assists
3
Teams
21,377
Minutes
48
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
NE
Neusiedl
|
Regionalliga - Ost
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
NE
Neusiedl
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 631 |
| 2022/2023 |
NE
Neusiedl
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,310 |
| 2021/2022 |
NE
Neusiedl
|
Cup
Regionalliga - Tirol
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,592 |
| 2019/2020 |
TR
Traiskirchen
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 1,071 |
| 2018/2019 |
TR
Traiskirchen
|
Cup
Regionalliga - West
|
30 | 3 | 0 | 2,696 |
| 2017/2018 |
TR
Traiskirchen
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 2,699 |
| 2016/2017 |
TR
Traiskirchen
|
Cup
Regionalliga - West
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 2,248 |
| 2015/2016 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,412 |
| 2014/2015 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
Cup
Regionalliga - West
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 2,573 |
| 2013/2014 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 736 |
| 2012/2013 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
Cup
Regionalliga - West
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,849 |
| 2011/2012 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
Regionalliga - West
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 560 |
2024/2025
NE
Neusiedl
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Ost
2023/2024
NE
Neusiedl
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2022/2023
NE
Neusiedl
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2021/2022
NE
Neusiedl
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
Regionalliga - Tirol
2019/2020
TR
Traiskirchen
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2018/2019
TR
Traiskirchen
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Cup
Regionalliga - West
2017/2018
TR
Traiskirchen
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2016/2017
TR
Traiskirchen
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Cup
Regionalliga - West
2015/2016
SCH
Schwechat
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2014/2015
SCH
Schwechat
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
Regionalliga - West
2013/2014
SCH
Schwechat
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2012/2013
SCH
Schwechat
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Regionalliga - West
2011/2012
SCH
Schwechat
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West