Skip to main content
M

Marc Rebés

31 years old Andorra 180 72
0
Apps
0
Goals

Career Progression

2025/2026

AND
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
56
Minutes
Friendlies

2024/2025

PD
AND
16
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,041
Minutes
Pas de la Casa (12 G)
Andorra (4 G)
Copa Constitució, World Cup - Qualification Europe +2

2023/2024

PD
AND
+1
32
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,162
Minutes
Pas de la Casa (21 G)
Andorra (9 G)
FC Santa Coloma (2 G)
1a Divisió, Copa Constitució +2

2022/2023

SAN
AND
+1
35
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,077
Minutes
FC Santa Coloma (23 G)
Andorra (10 G)
UE Santa Coloma (2 G)
Friendlies, UEFA Nations League +3

2021/2022

US
AND
+1
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,164
Minutes
UE Santa Coloma (12 G)
Andorra (1 G)
Stade Beaucairois (1 G)
1a Divisió, Friendlies +1

2020/2021

AND
SAN
40
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
3,077
Minutes
Andorra (22 G)
FC Santa Coloma (18 G)
1a Divisió, Copa Constitució +5

2019/2020

SAN
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
329
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, UEFA Champions League

2018/2019

AND
SAN
18
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,587
Minutes
Andorra (15 G)
FC Santa Coloma (3 G)
UEFA Europa League, FA Cup +4

2017/2018

AND
SAN
8
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
697
Minutes
Andorra U21 (6 G)
FC Santa Coloma (2 G)
UEFA U21 Championship, UEFA Champions League

2016/2017

SAN
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
125
Minutes
UEFA Champions League

2015/2016

SAN
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
164
Minutes
UEFA Champions League

2014/2015

SAN
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
328
Minutes
UEFA Champions League
176
Career Games
6
Career Goals
0
Career Assists

Advanced Metrics

2026/2027 Season
6.7
Avg Rating
Good
56
Min/Game
56 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement

Performance Insights

Most Productive: Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency: Needs Improvement (0%)
Discipline Level: Poor
Playing Time: Squad Player (56min)

Career Timeline - Marc Rebés

12 Seasons
6
Total Goals
→ Stable vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable vs First Season
176
Total Appearances
14.7 Per Season
6.9
Peak Rating
6.6 Average

Season Breakdown

25
2025/2026
Andorra
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
6.7
Rating
56 Minutes 56 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Pas de la Casa, Andorra
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
6.4
Rating
1,041 Minutes 65 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
FC Santa Coloma, Pas de la Casa + 1 More
0
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
6.3
Rating
2,162 Minutes 68 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Andorra, FC Santa Coloma + 1 More
2
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
6.5
Rating
2,077 Minutes 59 Min/Game 0.06 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
UE Santa Coloma, Andorra + 1 More
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,164 Minutes 83 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
FC Santa Coloma, Andorra
2
Goals
0
Assists
40
Apps
6.6
Rating
3,077 Minutes 77 Min/Game 0.05 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
FC Santa Coloma
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
329 Minutes 82 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
FC Santa Coloma, Andorra
2
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
6.9
Rating
1,587 Minutes 88 Min/Game 0.11 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Andorra U21, FC Santa Coloma
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
697 Minutes 87 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
FC Santa Coloma
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
125 Minutes 63 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
FC Santa Coloma
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
164 Minutes 82 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
FC Santa Coloma
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
328 Minutes 82 Min/Game

Career Overview

12
Seasons
176
Appearances
6
Goals
0
Assists
6
Teams
12,807
Minutes
61
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards

Season History

2025/2026
AND
Andorra
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Friendlies
2024/2025
PD
Pas de la Casa
AND
Andorra
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Copa Constitució
World Cup - Qualification Europe
Friendlies
1a Divisió
2023/2024
SAN
FC Santa Coloma
PD
Pas de la Casa
AND
Andorra
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1a Divisió
Copa Constitució
Euro Championship - Qualification
UEFA Europa Conference League
2022/2023
AND
Andorra
SAN
FC Santa Coloma
US
UE Santa Coloma
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Friendlies
UEFA Nations League
Copa Constitució
1a Divisió
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/2022
US
UE Santa Coloma
AND
Andorra
SB
Stade Beaucairois
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1a Divisió
Friendlies
National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
SAN
FC Santa Coloma
AND
Andorra
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
1a Divisió
Copa Constitució
Friendlies
Euro Championship
World Cup - Qualification Europe
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Nations League
2019/2020
SAN
FC Santa Coloma
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
2018/2019
SAN
FC Santa Coloma
AND
Andorra
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
FA Cup
World Cup - Qualification Europe
Friendlies
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
2017/2018
AND
Andorra U21
SAN
FC Santa Coloma
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA Champions League
2016/2017
SAN
FC Santa Coloma
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League
2015/2016
SAN
FC Santa Coloma
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League
2014/2015
SAN
FC Santa Coloma
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League

Frequently Asked Questions about Marc Rebés