Career Progression
2025/2026
TER
17
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
1,398
Minutes
Ekstraklasa
2024/2025
TER
31
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,355
Minutes
Cup, I Liga
2023/2024
TER
26
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,781
Minutes
Cup, I Liga
2022/2023
STA
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,382
Minutes
Cup, Ekstraklasa
+1
2021/2022
ŁKS
29
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,691
Minutes
Cup, I Liga
2020/2021
ŁKS
34
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,419
Minutes
I Liga, Primera B Metropolitana
+1
2019/2020
ŁKS
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,999
Minutes
Ekstraklasa, Cup
2018/2019
ŁKS
27
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,133
Minutes
I Liga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
TER
Nieciecza
|
17 | 0 | 1 | 1,398 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2024/2025 |
TER
Nieciecza
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,355 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2023/2024 |
TER
Nieciecza
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 1,781 | 0.10 | 6 |
| 2022/2023 |
STA
Stal Mielec
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1,382 | 0.00 | 2 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
ŁKS
ŁKS Łódź
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 1,691 | 0.11 | 7 |
| 2020/2021 |
ŁKS
ŁKS Łódź
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 2,419 | 0.11 | 7 / 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
ŁKS
ŁKS Łódź
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 1,999 | 0.05 | 7 |
| 2018/2019 |
ŁKS
ŁKS Łódź
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 1,133 | 0.16 | 3 |
219
Career Games
10
Career Goals
1
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.9
Avg Rating
Good
82
Min/Game
1,398 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
0G + 1A
0
Total Goals
1
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0.06
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Playmaker
Shot Efficiency:
Good
(50%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(82min)
Career Timeline - M. Wolski
8 Seasons10
Total Goals
↘ -2
vs First Season
1
Total Assists
↗ +1
vs First Season
219
Total Appearances
27.4 Per Season
6.9
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Nieciecza
0
Goals
1
Assists
17
Apps
6.9
Rating
1,398 Minutes
82 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Nieciecza
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,355 Minutes
76 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Nieciecza
2
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,781 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Stal Mielec
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
6.4
Rating
1,382 Minutes
53 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
ŁKS Łódź
2
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
1,691 Minutes
58 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
ŁKS Łódź
3
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,419 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
ŁKS Łódź
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
1,999 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
ŁKS Łódź
2
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
1,133 Minutes
42 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
Career Overview
8
Seasons
219
Appearances
10
Goals
1
Assists
3
Teams
14,158
Minutes
39
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
TER
Nieciecza
|
Ekstraklasa
|
17 | 0 | 1 | 1,398 |
| 2024/2025 |
TER
Nieciecza
|
Cup
I Liga
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,355 |
| 2023/2024 |
TER
Nieciecza
|
Cup
I Liga
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 1,781 |
| 2022/2023 |
STA
Stal Mielec
|
Cup
Ekstraklasa
Primera Nacional
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1,382 |
| 2021/2022 |
ŁKS
ŁKS Łódź
|
Cup
I Liga
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 1,691 |
| 2020/2021 |
ŁKS
ŁKS Łódź
|
I Liga
Primera B Metropolitana
Cup
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 2,419 |
| 2019/2020 |
ŁKS
ŁKS Łódź
|
Ekstraklasa
Cup
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 1,999 |
| 2018/2019 |
ŁKS
ŁKS Łódź
|
I Liga
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 1,133 |
2025/2026
TER
Nieciecza
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Ekstraklasa
2024/2025
TER
Nieciecza
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
I Liga
2023/2024
TER
Nieciecza
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Cup
I Liga
2022/2023
STA
Stal Mielec
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Ekstraklasa
Primera Nacional
2021/2022
ŁKS
ŁKS Łódź
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Cup
I Liga
2020/2021
ŁKS
ŁKS Łódź
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
I Liga
Primera B Metropolitana
Cup
2019/2020
ŁKS
ŁKS Łódź
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ekstraklasa
Cup
2018/2019
ŁKS
ŁKS Łódź
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
I Liga