Career Progression
2023/2024
TL
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
National 3 - Group G
2021/2022
ME
16
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,316
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
MA
7
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
489
Minutes
Cup, Druha Liga
+3
2019/2020
ME
BL
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,415
Minutes
Marseille Endoume
(17 G)
Blois
(0 G)
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
BL
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,314
Minutes
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group A
2017/2018
VER
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Football League
2016/2017
AVR
19
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,010
Minutes
Ligue 3, Coupe de France
2015/2016
MET
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Coupe de la Ligue, Ligue 2
2014/2015
LUC
MET
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,791
Minutes
Luçon
(22 G)
Metz
(0 G)
Ligue 1, Ligue 3
2012/2013
MI
29
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,435
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2011/2012
MI
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
697
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 Current |
TL
Thionville Lusitanos
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
ME
Marseille Endoume
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,316 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
MA
Marignane
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 489 | 0.00 | 0 / 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
ME
Marseille Endoume
(17)
BL
Blois
(0)
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,415 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2018/2019 |
BL
Blois
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,314 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
VER
Veria
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
AVR
Avranches
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,010 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2015/2016 |
MET
Metz
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
LUC
Luçon
(22)
MET
Metz
(0)
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,791 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2012/2013 |
MI
Metz II
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,435 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2011/2012 |
MI
Metz II
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 697 | 0.00 | 0 |
136
Career Games
0
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Médéric Deher
11 Seasons0
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
136
Total Appearances
12.4 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
23
2023/2024
Thionville Lusitanos
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
21
2021/2022
Marseille Endoume
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
1,316 Minutes
82 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Marignane
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Apps
-
Rating
489 Minutes
70 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Marseille Endoume, Blois
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,415 Minutes
83 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Blois
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,314 Minutes
77 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Veria
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
16
2016/2017
Avranches
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,010 Minutes
53 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Metz
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
14
2014/2015
Metz, Luçon
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,791 Minutes
81 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Metz II
0
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,435 Minutes
84 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Metz II
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
697 Minutes
77 Min/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
136
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Teams
10,467
Minutes
22
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
TL
Thionville Lusitanos
|
National 3 - Group G
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
ME
Marseille Endoume
|
National 3 - Group M
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,316 |
| 2020/2021 |
MA
Marignane
|
Cup
Druha Liga
Persha Liga
Premier League
National 2 - Group D
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 489 |
| 2019/2020 |
ME
Marseille Endoume
BL
Blois
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,415 |
| 2018/2019 |
BL
Blois
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group A
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,314 |
| 2017/2018 |
VER
Veria
|
Football League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
AVR
Avranches
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,010 |
| 2015/2016 |
MET
Metz
|
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
MET
Metz
LUC
Luçon
|
Ligue 1
Ligue 3
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,791 |
| 2012/2013 |
MI
Metz II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,435 |
| 2011/2012 |
MI
Metz II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 697 |
2023/2024
TL
Thionville Lusitanos
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group G
2021/2022
ME
Marseille Endoume
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
MA
Marignane
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Druha Liga
Persha Liga
Premier League
National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
ME
Marseille Endoume
BL
Blois
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
BL
Blois
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group A
2017/2018
VER
Veria
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Football League
2016/2017
AVR
Avranches
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
2015/2016
MET
Metz
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 2
2014/2015
MET
Metz
LUC
Luçon
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
Ligue 3
2012/2013
MI
Metz II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2011/2012
MI
Metz II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D