Career Progression
2024/2025
VOR
5
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
370
Minutes
Regionalliga - Ost
2023/2024
VOR
LE
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,563
Minutes
SK Vorwarts Steyr
(29 G)
Leoben
(0 G)
Cup, 2. Liga
+1
2022/2023
ALT
LE
+1
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,340
Minutes
Rheindorf Altach II
(16 G)
Leoben
(14 G)
SCR Altach
(0 G)
Bundesliga, Cup
+1
2021/2022
ALT
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
200
Minutes
Bundesliga, Cup
2020/2021
AUT
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,049
Minutes
2. Liga
2019/2020
AUT
27
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,213
Minutes
2. Liga
2018/2019
AUT
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,441
Minutes
2. Liga
2017/2018
AUT
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
VOR
SK Vorwarts Steyr
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 370 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
VOR
SK Vorwarts Steyr
(29)
LE
Leoben
(0)
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,563 | 0.04 | 6 |
| 2022/2023 |
ALT
Rheindorf Altach II
(16)
LE
Leoben
(14)
ALT
SCR Altach
(0)
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,340 | 0.00 | 1 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
ALT
SCR Altach
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
AUT
Austria Vienna (Am)
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,049 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2019/2020 |
AUT
Austria Vienna (Am)
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,213 | 0.04 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
AUT
Austria Vienna (Am)
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,441 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
AUT
Austria Vienna (Am)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
149
Career Games
2
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
74
Min/Game
370 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(74min)
Career Timeline - L. Prokop
8 Seasons2
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
149
Total Appearances
18.6 Per Season
6.6
Peak Rating
6.6 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
SK Vorwarts Steyr
0
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
370 Minutes
74 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
SK Vorwarts Steyr, Leoben
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,563 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
SCR Altach, Leoben
+ 1 More
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,340 Minutes
78 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
SCR Altach
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
6.6
Rating
200 Minutes
22 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Austria Vienna (Am)
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,049 Minutes
82 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Austria Vienna (Am)
1
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,213 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Austria Vienna (Am)
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,441 Minutes
63 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Austria Vienna (Am)
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
Career Overview
8
Seasons
149
Appearances
2
Goals
0
Assists
5
Teams
11,266
Minutes
15
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
VOR
SK Vorwarts Steyr
|
Regionalliga - Ost
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 370 |
| 2023/2024 |
VOR
SK Vorwarts Steyr
LE
Leoben
|
Cup
2. Liga
Regionalliga - West
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,563 |
| 2022/2023 |
ALT
SCR Altach
LE
Leoben
ALT
Rheindorf Altach II
|
Bundesliga
Cup
Regionalliga - West
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,340 |
| 2021/2022 |
ALT
SCR Altach
|
Bundesliga
Cup
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 200 |
| 2020/2021 |
AUT
Austria Vienna (Am)
|
2. Liga
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,049 |
| 2019/2020 |
AUT
Austria Vienna (Am)
|
2. Liga
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,213 |
| 2018/2019 |
AUT
Austria Vienna (Am)
|
2. Liga
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,441 |
| 2017/2018 |
AUT
Austria Vienna (Am)
|
Regionalliga - West
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
2024/2025
VOR
SK Vorwarts Steyr
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Ost
2023/2024
VOR
SK Vorwarts Steyr
LE
Leoben
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
2. Liga
Regionalliga - West
2022/2023
ALT
SCR Altach
LE
Leoben
ALT
Rheindorf Altach II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Bundesliga
Cup
Regionalliga - West
2021/2022
ALT
SCR Altach
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Bundesliga
Cup
2020/2021
AUT
Austria Vienna (Am)
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Liga
2019/2020
AUT
Austria Vienna (Am)
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
2. Liga
2018/2019
AUT
Austria Vienna (Am)
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Liga
2017/2018
AUT
Austria Vienna (Am)
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West