Career Progression
2025/2026
JOI
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Serie D, Catarinense - 1
2024/2025
JOI
7
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
463
Minutes
Catarinense - 1
2023/2024
REM
LON
28
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,993
Minutes
Remo
(21 G)
Londrina
(7 G)
Serie B, Copa Verde
+2
2022/2023
OP
35
Games
2
Goals
1
Assists
1,707
Minutes
Serie B, Paranaense - 1
+1
2021/2022
OP
24
Games
1
Goals
1
Assists
1,298
Minutes
Copa Do Brasil, Serie B
+1
2020/2021
FE
31
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
2,535
Minutes
Serie D, Paulista - A1
+1
2019/2020
FER
16
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,386
Minutes
Serie C
2018/2019
FER
16
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
1,335
Minutes
Copa Do Brasil, Serie D
2016/2017
UA
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
33
Minutes
Serie D
2015/2016
ES
BOT
5
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
209
Minutes
Estanciano
(5 G)
Botafogo PB
(0 G)
Serie D, Serie C
2013/2014
LUV
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
270
Minutes
Serie C
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
JOI
Joinville
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
JOI
Joinville
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 463 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2023/2024 |
REM
Remo
(21)
LON
Londrina
(7)
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 1,993 | 0.05 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
OP
Operario-PR
|
35 | 2 | 1 | 1,707 | 0.11 | 7 |
| 2021/2022 |
OP
Operario-PR
|
24 | 1 | 1 | 1,298 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
FE
Ferroviária
|
31 | 0 | 1 | 2,535 | 0.00 | 8 |
| 2019/2020 |
FER
Ferroviario
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,386 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
FER
Ferroviario
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 1,335 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2016/2017 |
UA
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
ES
Estanciano
(5)
BOT
Botafogo PB
(0)
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 209 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
LUV
Luverdense
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 0.00 | 1 |
167
Career Games
4
Career Goals
4
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Lucas Mendes
11 Seasons4
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
4
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
167
Total Appearances
15.2 Per Season
7.0
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Joinville
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
24
2024/2025
Joinville
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Apps
-
Rating
463 Minutes
66 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Londrina, Remo
1
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
6.5
Rating
1,993 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Operario-PR
2
Goals
1
Assists
35
Apps
6.5
Rating
1,707 Minutes
49 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Operario-PR
1
Goals
1
Assists
24
Apps
6.6
Rating
1,298 Minutes
54 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Ferroviária
0
Goals
1
Assists
31
Apps
7.0
Rating
2,535 Minutes
82 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Ferroviario
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
1,386 Minutes
87 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Ferroviario
0
Goals
1
Assists
16
Apps
7.0
Rating
1,335 Minutes
83 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
33 Minutes
17 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Estanciano, Botafogo PB
0
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
209 Minutes
42 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Luverdense
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
270 Minutes
90 Min/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
167
Appearances
4
Goals
4
Assists
10
Teams
11,229
Minutes
33
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
JOI
Joinville
|
Serie D
Catarinense - 1
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
JOI
Joinville
|
Catarinense - 1
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 463 |
| 2023/2024 |
LON
Londrina
REM
Remo
|
Serie B
Copa Verde
Serie C
Copa Do Brasil
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 1,993 |
| 2022/2023 |
OP
Operario-PR
|
Serie B
Paranaense - 1
Copa Do Brasil
|
35 | 2 | 1 | 1,707 |
| 2021/2022 |
OP
Operario-PR
|
Copa Do Brasil
Serie B
Paranaense - 1
|
24 | 1 | 1 | 1,298 |
| 2020/2021 |
FE
Ferroviária
|
Serie D
Paulista - A1
Copa Do Brasil
|
31 | 0 | 1 | 2,535 |
| 2019/2020 |
FER
Ferroviario
|
Serie C
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,386 |
| 2018/2019 |
FER
Ferroviario
|
Copa Do Brasil
Serie D
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 1,335 |
| 2016/2017 |
UA
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
|
Serie D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 2015/2016 |
ES
Estanciano
BOT
Botafogo PB
|
Serie D
Serie C
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 209 |
| 2013/2014 |
LUV
Luverdense
|
Serie C
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
2025/2026
JOI
Joinville
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie D
Catarinense - 1
2024/2025
JOI
Joinville
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Catarinense - 1
2023/2024
LON
Londrina
REM
Remo
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie B
Copa Verde
Serie C
Copa Do Brasil
2022/2023
OP
Operario-PR
Goals
2
Assists
1
League
Serie B
Paranaense - 1
Copa Do Brasil
2021/2022
OP
Operario-PR
Goals
1
Assists
1
League
Copa Do Brasil
Serie B
Paranaense - 1
2020/2021
FE
Ferroviária
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Serie D
Paulista - A1
Copa Do Brasil
2019/2020
FER
Ferroviario
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie C
2018/2019
FER
Ferroviario
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Copa Do Brasil
Serie D
2016/2017
UA
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie D
2015/2016
ES
Estanciano
BOT
Botafogo PB
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie D
Serie C
2013/2014
LUV
Luverdense
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie C