Career Progression
2024/2025
ELV
25
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,116
Minutes
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round, Taça de Portugal
2023/2024
ELV
OLY
+1
26
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,105
Minutes
O Elvas
(26 G)
Olympiakos
(0 G)
Cameroon
(0 G)
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round, 2. Division
+2
2022/2023
OLY
CMR
13
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
607
Minutes
Olympiakos
(13 G)
Cameroon
(0 G)
Cup, 1. Division
+1
2021/2022
PAE
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,802
Minutes
1. Division, Cup
2020/2021
COV
32
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,999
Minutes
Segunda Liga, Taça de Portugal
2019/2020
LEI
CAS
15
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
692
Minutes
Leixoes
(10 G)
Casa Pia
(5 G)
Segunda Liga, Taça de Portugal
+1
2018/2019
CSM
LOK
20
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
896
Minutes
Politehnica Iasi
(20 G)
Lokeren
(0 G)
Jupiler Pro League, Liga I
+1
2017/2018
LOK
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
412
Minutes
Jupiler Pro League
2016/2017
LOK
5
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
52
Minutes
Jupiler Pro League
2015/2016
LOK
19
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,042
Minutes
Jupiler Pro League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
ELV
O Elvas
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2,116 | 0.04 | 2 / 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
ELV
O Elvas
(26)
OLY
Olympiakos
(0)
CMR
Cameroon
(0)
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 2,105 | 0.09 | 5 |
| 2022/2023 |
OLY
Olympiakos
(13)
CMR
Cameroon
(0)
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 607 | 0.15 | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
PAE
PAEEK
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 1,802 | 0.05 | 10 |
| 2020/2021 |
COV
SC Covilha
|
32 | 4 | 0 | 1,999 | 0.18 | 4 |
| 2019/2020 |
LEI
Leixoes
(10)
CAS
Casa Pia
(5)
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 692 | 0.13 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
CSM
Politehnica Iasi
(20)
LOK
Lokeren
(0)
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 896 | 0.30 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
LOK
Lokeren
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 412 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
LOK
Lokeren
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
LOK
Lokeren
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 1,042 | 0.17 | 2 |
196
Career Games
15
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
83
Min/Game
1,740 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
1G + 0A
1
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.05
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(83min)
Career Timeline - L. Enoh
10 Seasons15
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
196
Total Appearances
19.6 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
O Elvas
1
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,116 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
O Elvas, Olympiakos
+ 1 More
2
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,105 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Olympiakos, Cameroon
1
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
607 Minutes
47 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
PAEEK
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
1,802 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
SC Covilha
4
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
1,999 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Casa Pia, Leixoes
1
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
692 Minutes
46 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Lokeren, Politehnica Iasi
3
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
896 Minutes
45 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Lokeren
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
412 Minutes
34 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Lokeren
0
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
52 Minutes
10 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Lokeren
2
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,042 Minutes
55 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
196
Appearances
15
Goals
0
Assists
9
Teams
11,723
Minutes
32
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
ELV
O Elvas
|
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round
Taça de Portugal
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2,116 |
| 2023/2024 |
ELV
O Elvas
OLY
Olympiakos
CMR
Cameroon
|
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round
2. Division
Africa Cup of Nations
Taça de Portugal
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 2,105 |
| 2022/2023 |
OLY
Olympiakos
CMR
Cameroon
|
Cup
1. Division
Friendlies
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 607 |
| 2021/2022 |
PAE
PAEEK
|
1. Division
Cup
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 1,802 |
| 2020/2021 |
COV
SC Covilha
|
Segunda Liga
Taça de Portugal
|
32 | 4 | 0 | 1,999 |
| 2019/2020 |
CAS
Casa Pia
LEI
Leixoes
|
Segunda Liga
Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 692 |
| 2018/2019 |
LOK
Lokeren
CSM
Politehnica Iasi
|
Jupiler Pro League
Liga I
Cupa României
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 896 |
| 2017/2018 |
LOK
Lokeren
|
Jupiler Pro League
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 412 |
| 2016/2017 |
LOK
Lokeren
|
Jupiler Pro League
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
| 2015/2016 |
LOK
Lokeren
|
Jupiler Pro League
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 1,042 |
2024/2025
ELV
O Elvas
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round
Taça de Portugal
2023/2024
ELV
O Elvas
OLY
Olympiakos
CMR
Cameroon
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round
2. Division
Africa Cup of Nations
Taça de Portugal
2022/2023
OLY
Olympiakos
CMR
Cameroon
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
1. Division
Friendlies
2021/2022
PAE
PAEEK
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
1. Division
Cup
2020/2021
COV
SC Covilha
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Segunda Liga
Taça de Portugal
2019/2020
CAS
Casa Pia
LEI
Leixoes
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Segunda Liga
Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga
2018/2019
LOK
Lokeren
CSM
Politehnica Iasi
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
Liga I
Cupa României
2017/2018
LOK
Lokeren
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
2016/2017
LOK
Lokeren
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League
2015/2016
LOK
Lokeren
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Jupiler Pro League