Career Progression
2023/2024
FLA
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
1st Division
2022/2023
FLA
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,535
Minutes
Cup, Super Liga
+1
2021/2022
FLA
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
560
Minutes
Cup
2018/2019
LUF
FLA
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,386
Minutes
Luftetari Gjirokaster
(13 G)
Flamurtari
(4 G)
Superliga, UEFA Europa League
2017/2018
LUF
FLA
27
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,713
Minutes
Luftetari Gjirokaster
(18 G)
Flamurtari
(9 G)
Superliga
2015/2016
LUF
25
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,250
Minutes
1st Division
2014/2015
BYL
FLA
21
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
978
Minutes
Bylis
(15 G)
Flamurtari
(6 G)
1st Division, UEFA Europa League
+1
2013/2014
FLA
24
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,621
Minutes
Superliga
2012/2013
LUF
FLA
16
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,019
Minutes
Luftetari Gjirokaster
(11 G)
Flamurtari
(5 G)
Superliga
2011/2012
FLA
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
171
Minutes
Superliga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 Current |
FLA
Flamurtari
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
FLA
Flamurtari
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,535 | 0.06 | 8 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
FLA
Flamurtari
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 560 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
(13)
FLA
Flamurtari
(4)
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,386 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2017/2018 |
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
(18)
FLA
Flamurtari
(9)
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 1,713 | 0.21 | 5 |
| 2015/2016 |
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 2,250 | 0.16 | 7 |
| 2014/2015 |
BYL
Bylis
(15)
FLA
Flamurtari
(6)
|
21 | 4 | 0 | 978 | 0.37 | 3 |
| 2013/2014 |
FLA
Flamurtari
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 1,621 | 0.17 | 9 |
| 2012/2013 |
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
(11)
FLA
Flamurtari
(5)
|
16 | 3 | 0 | 1,019 | 0.26 | 3 |
| 2011/2012 |
FLA
Flamurtari
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0.00 | 2 |
164
Career Games
19
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - L. Liçaj
10 Seasons19
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
164
Total Appearances
16.4 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
23
2023/2024
Flamurtari
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
Flamurtari
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,535 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Flamurtari
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
560 Minutes
93 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Flamurtari, Luftetari Gjirokaster
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,386 Minutes
82 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Luftetari Gjirokaster, Flamurtari
4
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
1,713 Minutes
63 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Luftetari Gjirokaster
4
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,250 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.16 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Bylis, Flamurtari
4
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
978 Minutes
47 Min/Game
0.19 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Flamurtari
3
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,621 Minutes
68 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Flamurtari, Luftetari Gjirokaster
3
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
1,019 Minutes
64 Min/Game
0.19 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Flamurtari
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
171 Minutes
19 Min/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
164
Appearances
19
Goals
0
Assists
3
Teams
11,233
Minutes
45
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
FLA
Flamurtari
|
1st Division
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
FLA
Flamurtari
|
Cup
Super Liga
1st Division
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,535 |
| 2021/2022 |
FLA
Flamurtari
|
Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 560 |
| 2018/2019 |
FLA
Flamurtari
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
|
Superliga
UEFA Europa League
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,386 |
| 2017/2018 |
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
FLA
Flamurtari
|
Superliga
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 1,713 |
| 2015/2016 |
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
|
1st Division
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 2,250 |
| 2014/2015 |
BYL
Bylis
FLA
Flamurtari
|
1st Division
UEFA Europa League
Superliga
|
21 | 4 | 0 | 978 |
| 2013/2014 |
FLA
Flamurtari
|
Superliga
|
24 | 3 | 0 | 1,621 |
| 2012/2013 |
FLA
Flamurtari
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
|
Superliga
|
16 | 3 | 0 | 1,019 |
| 2011/2012 |
FLA
Flamurtari
|
Superliga
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 171 |
2023/2024
FLA
Flamurtari
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2022/2023
FLA
Flamurtari
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
Super Liga
1st Division
2021/2022
FLA
Flamurtari
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
2018/2019
FLA
Flamurtari
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Superliga
UEFA Europa League
2017/2018
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
FLA
Flamurtari
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Superliga
2015/2016
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2014/2015
BYL
Bylis
FLA
Flamurtari
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
1st Division
UEFA Europa League
Superliga
2013/2014
FLA
Flamurtari
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Superliga
2012/2013
FLA
Flamurtari
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Superliga
2011/2012
FLA
Flamurtari
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Superliga