Career Progression
2026/2027
JAB
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Czech Liga
2025/2026
JAB
23
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
1,592
Minutes
Czech Liga
2024/2025
JAB
MLA
26
Games
7
Goals
2
Assists
1,250
Minutes
FK Jablonec
(17 G)
Mlada Boleslav
(9 G)
UEFA Europa Conference League, Czech Liga
+1
2023/2024
MLA
32
Games
7
Goals
1
Assists
1,487
Minutes
Czech Liga, Cup
2022/2023
ZLI
MLA
29
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
1,780
Minutes
Zlin
(18 G)
Mlada Boleslav
(11 G)
Cup, Czech Liga
2021/2022
ZLI
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
367
Minutes
Czech Liga, Cup
2020/2021
ZLI
28
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,702
Minutes
Czech Liga
2019/2020
ZLI
JIH
23
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
1,357
Minutes
Zlin
(13 G)
Vysočina Jihlava
(10 G)
Czech Liga, Cup
+1
2018/2019
JIH
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
150
Minutes
FNL
2017/2018
FER
CAR
12
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
512
Minutes
Feralpisalo
(11 G)
Carpi
(1 G)
Serie C - Girone A, Coppa Italia
2016/2017
SIE
CAR
12
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
321
Minutes
Robur Siena
(9 G)
Carpi
(3 G)
Serie C - Girone A, Serie B
+1
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 Current |
JAB
FK Jablonec
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
JAB
FK Jablonec
|
23 | 8 | 0 | 1,592 | 0.45 | 4 |
| 2024/2025 |
JAB
FK Jablonec
(17)
MLA
Mlada Boleslav
(9)
|
26 | 7 | 2 | 1,250 | 0.50 | 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
MLA
Mlada Boleslav
|
32 | 7 | 1 | 1,487 | 0.42 | 6 |
| 2022/2023 |
ZLI
Zlin
(18)
MLA
Mlada Boleslav
(11)
|
29 | 6 | 0 | 1,780 | 0.30 | 7 |
| 2021/2022 |
ZLI
Zlin
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 367 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
ZLI
Zlin
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 1,702 | 0.05 | 6 |
| 2019/2020 |
ZLI
Zlin
(13)
JIH
Vysočina Jihlava
(10)
|
23 | 6 | 0 | 1,357 | 0.40 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
JIH
Vysočina Jihlava
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2017/2018 |
FER
Feralpisalo
(11)
CAR
Carpi
(1)
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 512 | 0.18 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
SIE
Robur Siena
(9)
CAR
Carpi
(3)
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 321 | 0.28 | 1 |
208
Career Games
37
Career Goals
3
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - L. Jawo
11 Seasons37
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
3
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
208
Total Appearances
18.9 Per Season
7.3
Peak Rating
6.9 Average
Season Breakdown
26
2026/2027
FK Jablonec
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
25
2025/2026
FK Jablonec
8
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
6.8
Rating
1,592 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.35 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Mlada Boleslav, FK Jablonec
7
Goals
2
Assists
26
Apps
7.3
Rating
1,250 Minutes
48 Min/Game
0.27 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Mlada Boleslav
7
Goals
1
Assists
32
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,487 Minutes
46 Min/Game
0.22 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Zlin, Mlada Boleslav
6
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
1,780 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.21 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Zlin
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
367 Minutes
26 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Zlin
1
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
1,702 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Zlin, Vysočina Jihlava
6
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,357 Minutes
59 Min/Game
0.26 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Vysočina Jihlava
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
150 Minutes
17 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Feralpisalo, Carpi
1
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
512 Minutes
43 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Robur Siena, Carpi
1
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
321 Minutes
27 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
208
Appearances
37
Goals
3
Assists
7
Teams
10,518
Minutes
35
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
JAB
FK Jablonec
|
Czech Liga
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
JAB
FK Jablonec
|
Czech Liga
|
23 | 8 | 0 | 1,592 |
| 2024/2025 |
MLA
Mlada Boleslav
JAB
FK Jablonec
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
Czech Liga
Cup
|
26 | 7 | 2 | 1,250 |
| 2023/2024 |
MLA
Mlada Boleslav
|
Czech Liga
Cup
|
32 | 7 | 1 | 1,487 |
| 2022/2023 |
ZLI
Zlin
MLA
Mlada Boleslav
|
Cup
Czech Liga
|
29 | 6 | 0 | 1,780 |
| 2021/2022 |
ZLI
Zlin
|
Czech Liga
Cup
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 367 |
| 2020/2021 |
ZLI
Zlin
|
Czech Liga
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 1,702 |
| 2019/2020 |
ZLI
Zlin
JIH
Vysočina Jihlava
|
Czech Liga
Cup
FNL
|
23 | 6 | 0 | 1,357 |
| 2018/2019 |
JIH
Vysočina Jihlava
|
FNL
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 150 |
| 2017/2018 |
FER
Feralpisalo
CAR
Carpi
|
Serie C - Girone A
Coppa Italia
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 512 |
| 2016/2017 |
SIE
Robur Siena
CAR
Carpi
|
Serie C - Girone A
Serie B
Coppa Italia
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 321 |
2026/2027
JAB
FK Jablonec
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
2025/2026
JAB
FK Jablonec
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
2024/2025
MLA
Mlada Boleslav
JAB
FK Jablonec
Goals
7
Assists
2
League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Czech Liga
Cup
2023/2024
MLA
Mlada Boleslav
Goals
7
Assists
1
League
Czech Liga
Cup
2022/2023
ZLI
Zlin
MLA
Mlada Boleslav
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
Cup
Czech Liga
2021/2022
ZLI
Zlin
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
Cup
2020/2021
ZLI
Zlin
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
2019/2020
ZLI
Zlin
JIH
Vysočina Jihlava
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
Czech Liga
Cup
FNL
2018/2019
JIH
Vysočina Jihlava
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
FNL
2017/2018
FER
Feralpisalo
CAR
Carpi
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie C - Girone A
Coppa Italia
2016/2017
SIE
Robur Siena
CAR
Carpi
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie C - Girone A
Serie B
Coppa Italia