Career Progression
2018/2019
BL
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
NB II
2017/2018
BL
5
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
240
Minutes
NB II
2016/2017
BL
6
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
540
Minutes
Magyar Kupa
2015/2016
SZE
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
345
Minutes
NB II, Magyar Kupa
2014/2015
SZE
27
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
2,172
Minutes
NB II
2013/2014
KAP
KOZ
28
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
2,021
Minutes
Kaposvar
(15 G)
Kozarmisleny FC
(13 G)
Magyar Kupa, NB I
+1
2012/2013
KAP
28
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
2,276
Minutes
NB I, Magyar Kupa
2011/2012
FER
FER
20
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,328
Minutes
Ferencvarosi TC
(18 G)
Ferencváros II
(2 G)
NB I, Magyar Kupa
+1
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 Current |
BL
Budafoki LC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
BL
Budafoki LC
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
BL
Budafoki LC
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 540 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
SZE
Szeged 2011
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 345 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
SZE
Szeged 2011
|
27 | 8 | 0 | 2,172 | 0.33 | 4 |
| 2013/2014 |
KAP
Kaposvar
(15)
KOZ
Kozarmisleny FC
(13)
|
28 | 5 | 0 | 2,021 | 0.22 | 4 |
| 2012/2013 |
KAP
Kaposvar
|
28 | 8 | 0 | 2,276 | 0.32 | 3 |
| 2011/2012 |
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
(18)
FER
Ferencváros II
(2)
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 1,328 | 0.20 | 1 |
123
Career Games
27
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Lóránt Olah
8 Seasons27
Total Goals
↘ -3
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
123
Total Appearances
15.4 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
18
2018/2019
Budafoki LC
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
17
2017/2018
Budafoki LC
0
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
240 Minutes
48 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Budafoki LC
3
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
540 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.50 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Szeged 2011
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
345 Minutes
38 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Szeged 2011
8
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,172 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.30 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Kaposvar, Kozarmisleny FC
5
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,021 Minutes
72 Min/Game
0.18 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Kaposvar
8
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,276 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.29 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Ferencvarosi TC, Ferencváros II
3
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,328 Minutes
66 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
Career Overview
8
Seasons
123
Appearances
27
Goals
0
Assists
6
Teams
8,922
Minutes
13
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 |
BL
Budafoki LC
|
NB II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
BL
Budafoki LC
|
NB II
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 240 |
| 2016/2017 |
BL
Budafoki LC
|
Magyar Kupa
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 540 |
| 2015/2016 |
SZE
Szeged 2011
|
NB II
Magyar Kupa
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 345 |
| 2014/2015 |
SZE
Szeged 2011
|
NB II
|
27 | 8 | 0 | 2,172 |
| 2013/2014 |
KAP
Kaposvar
KOZ
Kozarmisleny FC
|
Magyar Kupa
NB I
NB II
|
28 | 5 | 0 | 2,021 |
| 2012/2013 |
KAP
Kaposvar
|
NB I
Magyar Kupa
|
28 | 8 | 0 | 2,276 |
| 2011/2012 |
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
FER
Ferencváros II
|
NB I
Magyar Kupa
NB II
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 1,328 |
2018/2019
BL
Budafoki LC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2017/2018
BL
Budafoki LC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2016/2017
BL
Budafoki LC
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Magyar Kupa
2015/2016
SZE
Szeged 2011
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
Magyar Kupa
2014/2015
SZE
Szeged 2011
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
NB II
2013/2014
KAP
Kaposvar
KOZ
Kozarmisleny FC
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Magyar Kupa
NB I
NB II
2012/2013
KAP
Kaposvar
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
NB I
Magyar Kupa
2011/2012
FER
Ferencvarosi TC
FER
Ferencváros II
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
NB I
Magyar Kupa
NB II