Career Progression
2024/2025
TE
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Regionalliga - Ost
2023/2024
TE
11
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
880
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2022/2023
TE
30
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,619
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2021/2022
LE
21
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,719
Minutes
Cup, Regionalliga - Tirol
2020/2021
LE
5
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
450
Minutes
Regionalliga - Salzburg
2019/2020
LE
19
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,710
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2018/2019
LE
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,675
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2016/2017
LE
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
210
Minutes
Cup
2015/2016
SCH
27
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,312
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2014/2015
SCH
27
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,154
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2013/2014
WIE
11
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
613
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2012/2013
WIE
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
593
Minutes
Cup, Regionalliga - West
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
TE
TWL Elektra
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
TE
TWL Elektra
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 880 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
TE
TWL Elektra
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 2,619 | 0.03 | 4 |
| 2021/2022 |
LE
Leobendorf
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,719 | 0.05 | 3 |
| 2020/2021 |
LE
Leobendorf
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 450 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
LE
Leobendorf
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,710 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
LE
Leobendorf
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,675 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
LE
Leobendorf
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2015/2016 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 2,312 | 0.08 | 5 |
| 2014/2015 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,154 | 0.04 | 2 |
| 2013/2014 |
WIE
Wiener SK
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 613 | 0.15 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
WIE
Wiener SK
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 593 | 0.00 | 2 |
192
Career Games
6
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - K. Babic
12 Seasons6
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
192
Total Appearances
16 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
TWL Elektra
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
TWL Elektra
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
880 Minutes
80 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
TWL Elektra
1
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,619 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Leobendorf
1
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,719 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Leobendorf
0
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
450 Minutes
90 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Leobendorf
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,710 Minutes
90 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Leobendorf
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,675 Minutes
89 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Leobendorf
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
210 Minutes
105 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Schwechat
2
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,312 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Schwechat
1
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,154 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Wiener SK
1
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
613 Minutes
56 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Wiener SK
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
593 Minutes
66 Min/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
192
Appearances
6
Goals
0
Assists
4
Teams
15,935
Minutes
22
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
TE
TWL Elektra
|
Regionalliga - Ost
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
TE
TWL Elektra
|
Regionalliga - West
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 880 |
| 2022/2023 |
TE
TWL Elektra
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 2,619 |
| 2021/2022 |
LE
Leobendorf
|
Cup
Regionalliga - Tirol
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1,719 |
| 2020/2021 |
LE
Leobendorf
|
Regionalliga - Salzburg
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
| 2019/2020 |
LE
Leobendorf
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,710 |
| 2018/2019 |
LE
Leobendorf
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,675 |
| 2016/2017 |
LE
Leobendorf
|
Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 210 |
| 2015/2016 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 2,312 |
| 2014/2015 |
SCH
Schwechat
|
Regionalliga - West
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,154 |
| 2013/2014 |
WIE
Wiener SK
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 613 |
| 2012/2013 |
WIE
Wiener SK
|
Cup
Regionalliga - West
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 593 |
2024/2025
TE
TWL Elektra
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Ost
2023/2024
TE
TWL Elektra
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2022/2023
TE
TWL Elektra
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2021/2022
LE
Leobendorf
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
Regionalliga - Tirol
2020/2021
LE
Leobendorf
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - Salzburg
2019/2020
LE
Leobendorf
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2018/2019
LE
Leobendorf
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2016/2017
LE
Leobendorf
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
2015/2016
SCH
Schwechat
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2014/2015
SCH
Schwechat
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2013/2014
WIE
Wiener SK
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2012/2013
WIE
Wiener SK
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Regionalliga - West