Career Progression
2024/2025
GOS
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
960
Minutes
First League
2023/2024
VLL
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
594
Minutes
UEFA Europa Conference League, Superliga
2022/2023
SLA
SS
+1
24
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,343
Minutes
Slavia Sofia
(13 G)
Septemvri Sofia
(11 G)
Vllaznia Shkodër
(0 G)
Superliga, Cup
+1
2021/2022
SHK
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,668
Minutes
Cup, First League
2020/2021
VEL
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
991
Minutes
Premijer Liga
2019/2020
SKE
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,147
Minutes
First League, UEFA Champions League
+1
2018/2019
SKE
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
733
Minutes
First League, UEFA Europa League
+1
2017/2018
AP
30
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,443
Minutes
Serie C - Girone B, First League
2016/2017
MAK
28
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,272
Minutes
First League
2014/2015
RAB
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
UEFA Champions League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
GOS
KF Gostivari
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 960 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2023/2024 |
VLL
Vllaznia Shkodër
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 594 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
SLA
Slavia Sofia
(13)
SS
Septemvri Sofia
(11)
VLL
Vllaznia Shkodër
(0)
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1,343 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2021/2022 |
SHK
Shkupi 1927
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 1,668 | 0.05 | 8 |
| 2020/2021 |
VEL
Velež
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 991 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2019/2020 |
SKE
Shkendija
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,147 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2018/2019 |
SKE
Shkendija
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 733 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
AP
Akademija Pandev
|
30 | 3 | 0 | 2,443 | 0.11 | 11 / 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
MAK
Makedonija GjP
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,272 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2014/2015 |
RAB
FK Rabotnicki
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
179
Career Games
4
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
74
Min/Game
960 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(74min)
Career Timeline - K. Cheshmedzhiev
10 Seasons4
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
179
Total Appearances
17.9 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
KF Gostivari
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
960 Minutes
74 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
594 Minutes
59 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Vllaznia Shkodër, Slavia Sofia
+ 1 More
0
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,343 Minutes
56 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Shkupi 1927
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
1,668 Minutes
58 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Velež
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
991 Minutes
58 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Shkendija
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,147 Minutes
82 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Shkendija
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
733 Minutes
52 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Akademija Pandev
3
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,443 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Makedonija GjP
0
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,272 Minutes
81 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
FK Rabotnicki
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
10
Seasons
179
Appearances
4
Goals
0
Assists
10
Teams
12,151
Minutes
52
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
GOS
KF Gostivari
|
First League
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 960 |
| 2023/2024 |
VLL
Vllaznia Shkodër
|
UEFA Europa Conference League
Superliga
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 594 |
| 2022/2023 |
VLL
Vllaznia Shkodër
SLA
Slavia Sofia
SS
Septemvri Sofia
|
Superliga
Cup
First League
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1,343 |
| 2021/2022 |
SHK
Shkupi 1927
|
Cup
First League
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 1,668 |
| 2020/2021 |
VEL
Velež
|
Premijer Liga
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 991 |
| 2019/2020 |
SKE
Shkendija
|
First League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,147 |
| 2018/2019 |
SKE
Shkendija
|
First League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 733 |
| 2017/2018 |
AP
Akademija Pandev
|
Serie C - Girone B
First League
|
30 | 3 | 0 | 2,443 |
| 2016/2017 |
MAK
Makedonija GjP
|
First League
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,272 |
| 2014/2015 |
RAB
FK Rabotnicki
|
UEFA Champions League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024/2025
GOS
KF Gostivari
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
First League
2023/2024
VLL
Vllaznia Shkodër
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Superliga
2022/2023
VLL
Vllaznia Shkodër
SLA
Slavia Sofia
SS
Septemvri Sofia
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Superliga
Cup
First League
2021/2022
SHK
Shkupi 1927
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
First League
2020/2021
VEL
Velež
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premijer Liga
2019/2020
SKE
Shkendija
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
First League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
2018/2019
SKE
Shkendija
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
First League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
2017/2018
AP
Akademija Pandev
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Serie C - Girone B
First League
2016/2017
MAK
Makedonija GjP
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
First League
2014/2015
RAB
FK Rabotnicki
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League