Career Progression
2024/2025
ED
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası
2023/2024
K1
ED
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Kastamonuspor 1966
(0 G)
Edirnespor
(0 G)
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2022/2023
K1
19
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,124
Minutes
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2021/2022
ER
SAN
20
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,464
Minutes
Erokspor
(11 G)
Şanlıurfaspor
(9 G)
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
+1
2020/2021
KOC
25
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,116
Minutes
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2019/2020
KOC
27
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,430
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2018/2019
KOC
34
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,934
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2017/2018
KOC
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,530
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2016/2017
KOC
8
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
605
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2014/2015
GOL
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2013/2014
GOL
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
101
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2012/2013
GOL
8
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
483
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
ED
Edirnespor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
K1
Kastamonuspor 1966
(0)
ED
Edirnespor
(0)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
K1
Kastamonuspor 1966
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,124 | 0.00 | 1 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
ER
Erokspor
(11)
SAN
Şanlıurfaspor
(9)
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 1,464 | 0.12 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
KOC
Kocaelispor
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2,116 | 0.04 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
KOC
Kocaelispor
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 2,430 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
KOC
Kocaelispor
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 2,934 | 0.06 | 4 |
| 2017/2018 |
KOC
Kocaelispor
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,530 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
KOC
Kocaelispor
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 605 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
GOL
Gölcükspor
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
GOL
Gölcükspor
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
GOL
Gölcükspor
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 483 | 0.19 | 0 / 1 |
165
Career Games
9
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - K. Aydemir
12 Seasons9
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
165
Total Appearances
13.8 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Edirnespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Kastamonuspor 1966, Edirnespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
Kastamonuspor 1966
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,124 Minutes
59 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Şanlıurfaspor, Erokspor
2
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,464 Minutes
73 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Kocaelispor
1
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,116 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Kocaelispor
2
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,430 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Kocaelispor
2
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,934 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Kocaelispor
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,530 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Kocaelispor
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
605 Minutes
76 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Gölcükspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
23 Minutes
23 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Gölcükspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
101 Minutes
25 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Gölcükspor
1
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
483 Minutes
60 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
165
Appearances
9
Goals
0
Assists
6
Teams
12,810
Minutes
17
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
ED
Edirnespor
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
K1
Kastamonuspor 1966
ED
Edirnespor
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
K1
Kastamonuspor 1966
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,124 |
| 2021/2022 |
SAN
Şanlıurfaspor
ER
Erokspor
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 1,464 |
| 2020/2021 |
KOC
Kocaelispor
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2,116 |
| 2019/2020 |
KOC
Kocaelispor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 2,430 |
| 2018/2019 |
KOC
Kocaelispor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 2,934 |
| 2017/2018 |
KOC
Kocaelispor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,530 |
| 2016/2017 |
KOC
Kocaelispor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 605 |
| 2014/2015 |
GOL
Gölcükspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 2013/2014 |
GOL
Gölcükspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 101 |
| 2012/2013 |
GOL
Gölcükspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 483 |
2024/2025
ED
Edirnespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2023/2024
K1
Kastamonuspor 1966
ED
Edirnespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2022/2023
K1
Kastamonuspor 1966
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2021/2022
SAN
Şanlıurfaspor
ER
Erokspor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2020/2021
KOC
Kocaelispor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2019/2020
KOC
Kocaelispor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2018/2019
KOC
Kocaelispor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2017/2018
KOC
Kocaelispor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2016/2017
KOC
Kocaelispor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2014/2015
GOL
Gölcükspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2013/2014
GOL
Gölcükspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2012/2013
GOL
Gölcükspor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3