Career Progression
2025/2026
PR
19
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
695
Minutes
Thai League 1
2024/2025
PR
26
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
1,911
Minutes
FA Cup, Thai League 1
+1
2023/2024
MUA
PR
33
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,604
Minutes
Muangthong United
(33 G)
Prachuap
(0 G)
League Cup, Thai League 1
+1
2022/2023
CU
MUA
+1
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
706
Minutes
Customs United
(8 G)
Muangthong United
(5 G)
Port FC
(1 G)
League Cup, Thai League 2
+3
2021/2022
SIN
19
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
945
Minutes
Thai League 1, League Cup
+2
2020/2021
SIN
THA
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
937
Minutes
Port FC
(18 G)
Thailand U23
(2 G)
Thai League 1, AFC Champions League Elite
+1
2018/2019
SUP
RAT
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
418
Minutes
Suphanburi
(6 G)
Ratchaburi
(0 G)
Thai League 1
2017/2018
SIS
RAT
16
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,209
Minutes
Sisaket
(14 G)
Ratchaburi
(2 G)
Thai League 1
2016/2017
RAT
3
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
68
Minutes
Thai League 1
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
PR
Prachuap
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 695 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2024/2025 |
PR
Prachuap
|
26 | 0 | 1 | 1,911 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2023/2024 |
MUA
Muangthong United
(33)
PR
Prachuap
(0)
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 1,604 | 0.11 | 6 |
| 2022/2023 |
CU
Customs United
(8)
MUA
Muangthong United
(5)
SIN
Port FC
(1)
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 706 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2021/2022 |
SIN
Port FC
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 945 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2020/2021 |
SIN
Port FC
(18)
THA
Thailand U23
(2)
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 937 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2018/2019 |
SUP
Suphanburi
(6)
RAT
Ratchaburi
(0)
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 418 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2017/2018 |
SIS
Sisaket
(14)
RAT
Ratchaburi
(2)
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 1,209 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2016/2017 |
RAT
Ratchaburi
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 1.32 | 0 |
156
Career Games
4
Career Goals
1
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.9
Avg Rating
Good
37
Min/Game
695 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Substitute
(37min)
Career Timeline - K. Thawornsak
9 Seasons4
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
1
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
156
Total Appearances
17.3 Per Season
6.9
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Prachuap
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
6.9
Rating
695 Minutes
37 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Prachuap
0
Goals
1
Assists
26
Apps
6.9
Rating
1,911 Minutes
74 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Muangthong United, Prachuap
2
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,604 Minutes
49 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Muangthong United, Customs United
+ 1 More
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
706 Minutes
50 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Port FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
6.4
Rating
945 Minutes
50 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Port FC, Thailand U23
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
937 Minutes
47 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Suphanburi, Ratchaburi
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
418 Minutes
70 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Sisaket, Ratchaburi
1
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
1,209 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Ratchaburi
1
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
68 Minutes
23 Min/Game
0.33 Goals/Game
Career Overview
9
Seasons
156
Appearances
4
Goals
1
Assists
8
Teams
8,493
Minutes
38
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
PR
Prachuap
|
Thai League 1
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 695 |
| 2024/2025 |
PR
Prachuap
|
FA Cup
Thai League 1
League Cup
|
26 | 0 | 1 | 1,911 |
| 2023/2024 |
MUA
Muangthong United
PR
Prachuap
|
League Cup
Thai League 1
FA Cup
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 1,604 |
| 2022/2023 |
MUA
Muangthong United
CU
Customs United
SIN
Port FC
|
League Cup
Thai League 2
FA Cup
Thai League 1
AFC Champions League Elite
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 706 |
| 2021/2022 |
SIN
Port FC
|
Thai League 1
League Cup
FA Cup
AFC Champions League Elite
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 945 |
| 2020/2021 |
SIN
Port FC
THA
Thailand U23
|
Thai League 1
AFC Champions League Elite
AFC U23 Asian Cup
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 937 |
| 2018/2019 |
SUP
Suphanburi
RAT
Ratchaburi
|
Thai League 1
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 418 |
| 2017/2018 |
SIS
Sisaket
RAT
Ratchaburi
|
Thai League 1
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 1,209 |
| 2016/2017 |
RAT
Ratchaburi
|
Thai League 1
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 68 |
2025/2026
PR
Prachuap
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Thai League 1
2024/2025
PR
Prachuap
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
FA Cup
Thai League 1
League Cup
2023/2024
MUA
Muangthong United
PR
Prachuap
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
League Cup
Thai League 1
FA Cup
2022/2023
MUA
Muangthong United
CU
Customs United
SIN
Port FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
League Cup
Thai League 2
FA Cup
Thai League 1
AFC Champions League Elite
2021/2022
SIN
Port FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Thai League 1
League Cup
FA Cup
AFC Champions League Elite
2020/2021
SIN
Port FC
THA
Thailand U23
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Thai League 1
AFC Champions League Elite
AFC U23 Asian Cup
2018/2019
SUP
Suphanburi
RAT
Ratchaburi
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Thai League 1
2017/2018
SIS
Sisaket
RAT
Ratchaburi
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Thai League 1
2016/2017
RAT
Ratchaburi
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Thai League 1