Career Progression
2024/2025
ZAG
29
Games
12
Goals
0
Assists
2,145
Minutes
II Liga - East
2023/2024
ZAG
33
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
2,395
Minutes
I Liga, Cup
2022/2023
POD
34
Games
16
Goals
0
Assists
2,569
Minutes
I Liga
2021/2022
POD
33
Games
19
Goals
0
Assists
2,902
Minutes
Primera B Metropolitana, Cup
+1
2020/2021
POD
27
Games
11
Goals
0
Assists
2,026
Minutes
Ekstraklasa, Cup
2019/2020
RI
POD
35
Games
9
Goals
0
Assists
1,284
Minutes
Riga
(23 G)
Podbeskidzie
(12 G)
I Liga, UEFA Champions League
+2
2018/2019
RI
8
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
336
Minutes
Virsliga
2015/2016
SLA
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
45
Minutes
UEFA Europa League
2013/2014
ZAL
31
Games
21
Goals
0
Assists
2,387
Minutes
A Lyga
2012/2013
ZAL
15
Games
12
Goals
0
Assists
991
Minutes
A Lyga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
ZAG
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
29 | 12 | 0 | 2,145 | 0.50 | 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
ZAG
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
33 | 8 | 0 | 2,395 | 0.30 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
POD
Podbeskidzie
|
34 | 16 | 0 | 2,569 | 0.56 | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
POD
Podbeskidzie
|
33 | 19 | 0 | 2,902 | 0.59 | 3 / 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
POD
Podbeskidzie
|
27 | 11 | 0 | 2,026 | 0.49 | 5 |
| 2019/2020 |
RI
Riga
(23)
POD
Podbeskidzie
(12)
|
35 | 9 | 0 | 1,284 | 0.63 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
RI
Riga
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 336 | 0.54 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
SLA
Slask Wroclaw
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
ZAL
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
|
31 | 21 | 0 | 2,387 | 0.79 | 1 |
| 2012/2013 |
ZAL
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
|
15 | 12 | 0 | 991 | 1.09 | 0 |
247
Career Games
110
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
74
Min/Game
2,145 Total Minutes
12
Goal Involvement
12G + 0A
12
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.41
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
12
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(74min)
Career Timeline - K. Biliński
10 Seasons110
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
247
Total Appearances
24.7 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
12
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,145 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.41 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
8
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,395 Minutes
73 Min/Game
0.24 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Podbeskidzie
16
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,569 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.47 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Podbeskidzie
19
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,902 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.58 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Podbeskidzie
11
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,026 Minutes
75 Min/Game
0.41 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Podbeskidzie, Riga
9
Goals
0
Assists
35
Apps
-
Rating
1,284 Minutes
37 Min/Game
0.26 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Riga
2
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
336 Minutes
42 Min/Game
0.25 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Slask Wroclaw
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
45 Minutes
23 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
21
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,387 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.68 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
12
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
991 Minutes
66 Min/Game
0.80 Goals/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
247
Appearances
110
Goals
0
Assists
5
Teams
17,080
Minutes
17
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
ZAG
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
II Liga - East
|
29 | 12 | 0 | 2,145 |
| 2023/2024 |
ZAG
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
I Liga
Cup
|
33 | 8 | 0 | 2,395 |
| 2022/2023 |
POD
Podbeskidzie
|
I Liga
|
34 | 16 | 0 | 2,569 |
| 2021/2022 |
POD
Podbeskidzie
|
Primera B Metropolitana
Cup
I Liga
|
33 | 19 | 0 | 2,902 |
| 2020/2021 |
POD
Podbeskidzie
|
Ekstraklasa
Cup
|
27 | 11 | 0 | 2,026 |
| 2019/2020 |
POD
Podbeskidzie
RI
Riga
|
I Liga
UEFA Champions League
Virsliga
UEFA Europa League
|
35 | 9 | 0 | 1,284 |
| 2018/2019 |
RI
Riga
|
Virsliga
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 336 |
| 2015/2016 |
SLA
Slask Wroclaw
|
UEFA Europa League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| 2013/2014 |
ZAL
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
|
A Lyga
|
31 | 21 | 0 | 2,387 |
| 2012/2013 |
ZAL
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
|
A Lyga
|
15 | 12 | 0 | 991 |
2024/2025
ZAG
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Goals
12
Assists
0
League
II Liga - East
2023/2024
ZAG
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
I Liga
Cup
2022/2023
POD
Podbeskidzie
Goals
16
Assists
0
League
I Liga
2021/2022
POD
Podbeskidzie
Goals
19
Assists
0
League
Primera B Metropolitana
Cup
I Liga
2020/2021
POD
Podbeskidzie
Goals
11
Assists
0
League
Ekstraklasa
Cup
2019/2020
POD
Podbeskidzie
RI
Riga
Goals
9
Assists
0
League
I Liga
UEFA Champions League
Virsliga
UEFA Europa League
2018/2019
RI
Riga
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Virsliga
2015/2016
SLA
Slask Wroclaw
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
2013/2014
ZAL
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Goals
21
Assists
0
League
A Lyga
2012/2013
ZAL
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Goals
12
Assists
0
League
A Lyga