Career Progression
2023/2024
İR
INT
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
114
Minutes
İrəvan
(2 G)
Keshla FC
(0 G)
Cup, Birinci Dasta
2022/2023
INT
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
657
Minutes
Premyer Liqa, Cup
2021/2022
GAB
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
86
Minutes
Premyer Liqa, Cup
2020/2021
GAB
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
191
Minutes
Premyer Liqa
2019/2020
GAB
SAL
0
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Qabala
(0 G)
Al Salmiyah
(0 G)
UEFA Europa League, Premyer Liqa
+1
2018/2019
ZI
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
923
Minutes
Premyer Liqa, Cup
2017/2018
SUM
AZE
24
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,172
Minutes
Sumqayıt
(23 G)
Azerbaijan U21
(1 G)
UEFA U21 Championship, Cup
+1
2016/2017
ŞÜ
24
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,862
Minutes
Cup, Premyer Liqa
2015/2016
ŞÜ
22
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,238
Minutes
Cup, Premyer Liqa
2014/2015
ŞÜ
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Minutes
Premyer Liqa
2013/2014
GAB
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Premyer Liqa
2012/2013
GAB
5
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
351
Minutes
Premyer Liqa
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 Current |
İR
İrəvan
(2)
INT
Keshla FC
(0)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
INT
Keshla FC
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 657 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
GAB
Qabala
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2020/2021 |
GAB
Qabala
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
GAB
Qabala
(0)
SAL
Al Salmiyah
(0)
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
ZI
Zira
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 923 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2017/2018 |
SUM
Sumqayıt
(23)
AZE
Azerbaijan U21
(1)
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 1,172 | 0.15 | 3 |
| 2016/2017 |
ŞÜ
Şüvəlan
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1,862 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2015/2016 |
ŞÜ
Şüvəlan
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,238 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2014/2015 |
ŞÜ
Şüvəlan
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
GAB
Qabala
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
GAB
Qabala
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 351 | 0.00 | 2 |
121
Career Games
4
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
57
Min/Game
114 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(57min)
Career Timeline - K. Mirzəyev
12 Seasons4
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
121
Total Appearances
10.1 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
23
2023/2024
İrəvan, Keshla FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
114 Minutes
57 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Keshla FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
657 Minutes
39 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Qabala
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
86 Minutes
14 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Qabala
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
191 Minutes
48 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Qabala, Al Salmiyah
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
18
2018/2019
Zira
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
923 Minutes
62 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Azerbaijan U21, Sumqayıt
2
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,172 Minutes
49 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Şüvəlan
0
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,862 Minutes
78 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Şüvəlan
1
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,238 Minutes
56 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Şüvəlan
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
14 Minutes
7 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Qabala
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
12
2012/2013
Qabala
0
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
351 Minutes
70 Min/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
121
Appearances
4
Goals
0
Assists
8
Teams
6,608
Minutes
26
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
İR
İrəvan
INT
Keshla FC
|
Cup
Birinci Dasta
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 114 |
| 2022/2023 |
INT
Keshla FC
|
Premyer Liqa
Cup
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 657 |
| 2021/2022 |
GAB
Qabala
|
Premyer Liqa
Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 86 |
| 2020/2021 |
GAB
Qabala
|
Premyer Liqa
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 191 |
| 2019/2020 |
GAB
Qabala
SAL
Al Salmiyah
|
UEFA Europa League
Premyer Liqa
Premier League
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
ZI
Zira
|
Premyer Liqa
Cup
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 923 |
| 2017/2018 |
AZE
Azerbaijan U21
SUM
Sumqayıt
|
UEFA U21 Championship
Cup
Premyer Liqa
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 1,172 |
| 2016/2017 |
ŞÜ
Şüvəlan
|
Cup
Premyer Liqa
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1,862 |
| 2015/2016 |
ŞÜ
Şüvəlan
|
Cup
Premyer Liqa
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,238 |
| 2014/2015 |
ŞÜ
Şüvəlan
|
Premyer Liqa
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2013/2014 |
GAB
Qabala
|
Premyer Liqa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
GAB
Qabala
|
Premyer Liqa
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 351 |
2023/2024
İR
İrəvan
INT
Keshla FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Birinci Dasta
2022/2023
INT
Keshla FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa
Cup
2021/2022
GAB
Qabala
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa
Cup
2020/2021
GAB
Qabala
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa
2019/2020
GAB
Qabala
SAL
Al Salmiyah
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
Premyer Liqa
Premier League
2018/2019
ZI
Zira
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa
Cup
2017/2018
AZE
Azerbaijan U21
SUM
Sumqayıt
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
UEFA U21 Championship
Cup
Premyer Liqa
2016/2017
ŞÜ
Şüvəlan
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Premyer Liqa
2015/2016
ŞÜ
Şüvəlan
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
Premyer Liqa
2014/2015
ŞÜ
Şüvəlan
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa
2013/2014
GAB
Qabala
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa
2012/2013
GAB
Qabala
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premyer Liqa