Career Progression
2024/2025
İK
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası
2023/2024
EV
PAZ
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ergene Velimeşespor
(0 G)
Pazarspor
(0 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Play-offs
2022/2023
INE
PAZ
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,616
Minutes
İnegölspor
(17 G)
Pazarspor
(12 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
2021/2022
INE
PEN
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,143
Minutes
İnegölspor
(12 G)
Pendikspor
(8 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
2020/2021
PEN
18
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,069
Minutes
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
ANK
HE
12
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
247
Minutes
Çankaya FK
(6 G)
Halide Edip Adıvar
(6 G)
3. Lig - Group 3
2016/2017
SB
PEN
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,103
Minutes
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
(12 G)
Pendikspor
(10 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
+1
2015/2016
PEN
24
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,644
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
2014/2015
Bİ
PEN
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
156
Minutes
Bayburt İÖİ
(3 G)
Pendikspor
(1 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
+1
2013/2014
PEN
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
130
Minutes
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
İK
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
EV
Ergene Velimeşespor
(0)
PAZ
Pazarspor
(0)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
INE
İnegölspor
(17)
PAZ
Pazarspor
(12)
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 1,616 | 0.06 | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
INE
İnegölspor
(12)
PEN
Pendikspor
(8)
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,143 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,069 | 0.08 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
ANK
Çankaya FK
(6)
HE
Halide Edip Adıvar
(6)
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
SB
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
(12)
PEN
Pendikspor
(10)
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,103 | 0.00 | 1 / 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1,644 | 0.00 | 5 / 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
Bİ
Bayburt İÖİ
(3)
PEN
Pendikspor
(1)
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0.00 | 0 |
132
Career Games
2
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - K. Salih
10 Seasons2
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
132
Total Appearances
13.2 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Ergene Velimeşespor, Pazarspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
İnegölspor, Pazarspor
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
1,616 Minutes
56 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Pendikspor, İnegölspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,143 Minutes
57 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Pendikspor
1
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,069 Minutes
59 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Çankaya FK, Halide Edip Adıvar
0
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
247 Minutes
21 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Pendikspor, Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,103 Minutes
50 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Pendikspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,644 Minutes
69 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Bayburt İÖİ, Pendikspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
156 Minutes
39 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Pendikspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
130 Minutes
43 Min/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
132
Appearances
2
Goals
0
Assists
9
Teams
7,108
Minutes
14
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
İK
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
EV
Ergene Velimeşespor
PAZ
Pazarspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Play-offs
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
INE
İnegölspor
PAZ
Pazarspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 1,616 |
| 2021/2022 |
PEN
Pendikspor
INE
İnegölspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,143 |
| 2020/2021 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,069 |
| 2017/2018 |
ANK
Çankaya FK
HE
Halide Edip Adıvar
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 247 |
| 2016/2017 |
PEN
Pendikspor
SB
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
3. Lig - Group 3
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,103 |
| 2015/2016 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1,644 |
| 2014/2015 |
Bİ
Bayburt İÖİ
PEN
Pendikspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
3. Lig - Group 3
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 156 |
| 2013/2014 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 130 |
2024/2025
İK
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2023/2024
EV
Ergene Velimeşespor
PAZ
Pazarspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Play-offs
2022/2023
INE
İnegölspor
PAZ
Pazarspor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2021/2022
PEN
Pendikspor
INE
İnegölspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2020/2021
PEN
Pendikspor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
ANK
Çankaya FK
HE
Halide Edip Adıvar
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2016/2017
PEN
Pendikspor
SB
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
3. Lig - Group 3
2015/2016
PEN
Pendikspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2014/2015
Bİ
Bayburt İÖİ
PEN
Pendikspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
3. Lig - Group 3
2013/2014
PEN
Pendikspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası