Career Progression
2022/2023
SAO
23
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,919
Minutes
Gaúcho - 1, Serie D
2021/2022
SAO
8
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
638
Minutes
Gaúcho - 1
2020/2021
SAO
HAM
24
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,015
Minutes
São Luiz
(12 G)
Novo Hamburgo
(12 G)
Serie D, Gaúcho - 1
+1
2019/2020
GEB
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,228
Minutes
Serie B
2018/2019
MAR
8
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
695
Minutes
Serie D
2017/2018
CUI
9
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
547
Minutes
Serie C, Copa Do Brasil
2016/2017
CUI
OP
12
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,043
Minutes
Cuiaba
(10 G)
Operario-PR
(2 G)
Serie C, Copa Do Brasil
2015/2016
CRI
GOI
13
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
743
Minutes
Criciuma
(12 G)
Goias
(1 G)
Serie A, Serie B
2014/2015
MA
11
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
904
Minutes
Serie C
2013/2014
BOA
13
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
424
Minutes
Serie B
2012/2013
SER
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
373
Minutes
Serie C
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 Current |
SAO
São Luiz
|
23 | 4 | 0 | 1,919 | 0.19 | 8 |
| 2021/2022 |
SAO
São Luiz
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 638 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
SAO
São Luiz
(12)
HAM
Novo Hamburgo
(12)
|
24 | 4 | 0 | 2,015 | 0.18 | 7 |
| 2019/2020 |
GEB
Brasil DE Pelotas
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,228 | 0.07 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
MAR
Maringá
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 695 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
CUI
Cuiaba
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 547 | 0.16 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
CUI
Cuiaba
(10)
OP
Operario-PR
(2)
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 1,043 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
CRI
Criciuma
(12)
GOI
Goias
(1)
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 743 | 0.12 | 2 |
| 2014/2015 |
MA
Macaé
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 904 | 0.20 | 2 |
| 2013/2014 |
BOA
BOA
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 424 | 0.21 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
SER
Caxias
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 373 | 0.00 | 1 |
149
Career Games
17
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
81
Min/Game
808 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
1G + 0A
1
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.1
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(81min)
Career Timeline - Juberci Alves da Cruz
11 Seasons17
Total Goals
↗ +4
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
149
Total Appearances
13.5 Per Season
6.7
Peak Rating
6.6 Average
Season Breakdown
22
2022/2023
São Luiz
4
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,919 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
São Luiz
1
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
638 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
São Luiz, Novo Hamburgo
4
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
2,015 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Brasil DE Pelotas
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
6.5
Rating
1,228 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Maringá
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
695 Minutes
87 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Cuiaba
1
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
547 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Cuiaba, Operario-PR
2
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
1,043 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Goias, Criciuma
1
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
6.7
Rating
743 Minutes
57 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Macaé
2
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
904 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.18 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
BOA
1
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
424 Minutes
33 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Caxias
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
373 Minutes
41 Min/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
149
Appearances
17
Goals
0
Assists
11
Teams
10,529
Minutes
24
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 |
SAO
São Luiz
|
Gaúcho - 1
Serie D
|
23 | 4 | 0 | 1,919 |
| 2021/2022 |
SAO
São Luiz
|
Gaúcho - 1
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 638 |
| 2020/2021 |
SAO
São Luiz
HAM
Novo Hamburgo
|
Serie D
Gaúcho - 1
Copa Do Brasil
|
24 | 4 | 0 | 2,015 |
| 2019/2020 |
GEB
Brasil DE Pelotas
|
Serie B
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,228 |
| 2018/2019 |
MAR
Maringá
|
Serie D
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 695 |
| 2017/2018 |
CUI
Cuiaba
|
Serie C
Copa Do Brasil
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 547 |
| 2016/2017 |
CUI
Cuiaba
OP
Operario-PR
|
Serie C
Copa Do Brasil
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 1,043 |
| 2015/2016 |
GOI
Goias
CRI
Criciuma
|
Serie A
Serie B
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 743 |
| 2014/2015 |
MA
Macaé
|
Serie C
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 904 |
| 2013/2014 |
BOA
BOA
|
Serie B
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 424 |
| 2012/2013 |
SER
Caxias
|
Serie C
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 373 |
2022/2023
SAO
São Luiz
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Gaúcho - 1
Serie D
2021/2022
SAO
São Luiz
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Gaúcho - 1
2020/2021
SAO
São Luiz
HAM
Novo Hamburgo
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Serie D
Gaúcho - 1
Copa Do Brasil
2019/2020
GEB
Brasil DE Pelotas
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie B
2018/2019
MAR
Maringá
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie D
2017/2018
CUI
Cuiaba
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie C
Copa Do Brasil
2016/2017
CUI
Cuiaba
OP
Operario-PR
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Serie C
Copa Do Brasil
2015/2016
GOI
Goias
CRI
Criciuma
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie A
Serie B
2014/2015
MA
Macaé
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Serie C
2013/2014
BOA
BOA
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Serie B
2012/2013
SER
Caxias
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Serie C