Career Progression
2024/2025
LD
50
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
4,250
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9, Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2023/2024
PAL
LD
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,372
Minutes
El Palo
(30 G)
Lorca Deportiva
(0 G)
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs, Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2022/2023
PAL
28
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,376
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2021/2022
PAL
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,877
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
2020/2021
PAL
20
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,721
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
2019/2020
PAL
26
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,293
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
LD
Lorca Deportiva
|
50 | 4 | 0 | 4,250 | 0.08 | 16 |
| 2023/2024 |
PAL
El Palo
(30)
LD
Lorca Deportiva
(0)
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,372 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
PAL
El Palo
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 2,376 | 0.08 | 7 |
| 2021/2022 |
PAL
El Palo
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,877 | 0.00 | 4 / 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
PAL
El Palo
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,721 | 0.05 | 6 |
| 2019/2020 |
PAL
El Palo
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 2,293 | 0.04 | 5 |
176
Career Games
8
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
85
Min/Game
1,945 Total Minutes
2
Goal Involvement
2G + 0A
2
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.09
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
2
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(85min)
Career Timeline - Lulú
6 Seasons8
Total Goals
↗ +3
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
176
Total Appearances
29.3 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Lorca Deportiva
4
Goals
0
Assists
50
Apps
-
Rating
4,250 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
El Palo, Lorca Deportiva
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,372 Minutes
79 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
El Palo
2
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,376 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
El Palo
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,877 Minutes
85 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
El Palo
1
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,721 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
El Palo
1
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,293 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
Career Overview
6
Seasons
176
Appearances
8
Goals
0
Assists
2
Teams
14,889
Minutes
42
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
LD
Lorca Deportiva
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
|
50 | 4 | 0 | 4,250 |
| 2023/2024 |
PAL
El Palo
LD
Lorca Deportiva
|
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,372 |
| 2022/2023 |
PAL
El Palo
|
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 2,376 |
| 2021/2022 |
PAL
El Palo
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,877 |
| 2020/2021 |
PAL
El Palo
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,721 |
| 2019/2020 |
PAL
El Palo
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 2,293 |
2024/2025
LD
Lorca Deportiva
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2023/2024
PAL
El Palo
LD
Lorca Deportiva
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2022/2023
PAL
El Palo
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2021/2022
PAL
El Palo
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
2020/2021
PAL
El Palo
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
2019/2020
PAL
El Palo
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18