Career Progression
2024/2025
ML
45
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
3,364
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9, Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2023/2024
XE
21
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
970
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2022/2023
XE
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,112
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2021/2022
VI
30
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,508
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
2020/2021
XE
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,854
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
2019/2020
GE
PG
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
730
Minutes
Gerena
(8 G)
Puente Genil
(1 G)
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
ML
Mijas Las Lagunas
|
45 | 2 | 0 | 3,364 | 0.05 | 5 / 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
XE
Xerez
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 970 | 0.09 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
XE
Xerez
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,112 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
VI
Villarrubia
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 2,508 | 0.07 | 5 |
| 2020/2021 |
XE
Xerez
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,854 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2019/2020 |
GE
Gerena
(8)
PG
Puente Genil
(1)
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 730 | 0.00 | 4 |
152
Career Games
5
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
74
Min/Game
1,547 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
1G + 0A
1
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.05
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(74min)
Career Timeline - Joselito
6 Seasons5
Total Goals
↗ +2
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
152
Total Appearances
25.3 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Mijas Las Lagunas
2
Goals
0
Assists
45
Apps
-
Rating
3,364 Minutes
75 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Xerez
1
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
970 Minutes
46 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Xerez
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,112 Minutes
84 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Villarrubia
2
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,508 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Xerez
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,854 Minutes
84 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Gerena, Puente Genil
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
730 Minutes
81 Min/Game
Career Overview
6
Seasons
152
Appearances
5
Goals
0
Assists
5
Teams
11,538
Minutes
24
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
ML
Mijas Las Lagunas
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
|
45 | 2 | 0 | 3,364 |
| 2023/2024 |
XE
Xerez
|
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 970 |
| 2022/2023 |
XE
Xerez
|
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,112 |
| 2021/2022 |
VI
Villarrubia
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 2,508 |
| 2020/2021 |
XE
Xerez
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,854 |
| 2019/2020 |
GE
Gerena
PG
Puente Genil
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 730 |
2024/2025
ML
Mijas Las Lagunas
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2023/2024
XE
Xerez
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2022/2023
XE
Xerez
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2021/2022
VI
Villarrubia
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
2020/2021
XE
Xerez
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
2019/2020
GE
Gerena
PG
Puente Genil
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18