Career Progression
2025/2026
VAL
24
Games
2
Goals
1
Assists
1,858
Minutes
Copa del Rey, La Liga
2024/2025
VAL
ESP
37
Games
2
Goals
2
Assists
1,922
Minutes
Valencia
(37 G)
Spain
(0 G)
La Liga, UEFA Nations League
+2
2023/2024
VAL
39
Games
8
Goals
1
Assists
3,495
Minutes
La Liga, Copa del Rey
2022/2023
LEV
47
Games
1
Goals
2
Assists
3,896
Minutes
Segunda División, Copa del Rey
2021/2022
LEV
SPA
32
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
2,231
Minutes
Levante
(30 G)
Spain U21
(2 G)
UEFA U21 Championship, La Liga
+1
2020/2021
GUI
33
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,691
Minutes
Taça de Portugal, Taça da Liga
+1
2019/2020
TON
34
Games
2
Goals
4
Assists
2,996
Minutes
Primeira Liga, Taça da Liga
2018/2019
LEV
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
La Liga
2016/2017
LEV
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Segunda División
2015/2016
LEV
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
La Liga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
VAL
Valencia
|
24 | 2 | 1 | 1,858 | 0.10 | 3 |
| 2024/2025 |
VAL
Valencia
(37)
ESP
Spain
(0)
|
37 | 2 | 2 | 1,922 | 0.09 | 7 / 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
VAL
Valencia
|
39 | 8 | 1 | 3,495 | 0.21 | 5 |
| 2022/2023 |
LEV
Levante
|
47 | 1 | 2 | 3,896 | 0.02 | 12 |
| 2021/2022 |
LEV
Levante
(30)
SPA
Spain U21
(2)
|
32 | 0 | 1 | 2,231 | 0.00 | 9 |
| 2020/2021 |
GUI
Vitória SC
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2,691 | 0.03 | 8 |
| 2019/2020 |
TON
Tondela
|
34 | 2 | 4 | 2,996 | 0.06 | 9 |
| 2018/2019 |
LEV
Levante
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
LEV
Levante
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
LEV
Levante
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
246
Career Games
16
Career Goals
11
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
7.4
Avg Rating
Good
75
Min/Game
149 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
0G + 1A
0
Total Goals
1
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0.5
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Playmaker
Shot Efficiency:
Good
(50%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(75min)
Career Timeline - Pepelu
10 Seasons16
Total Goals
↗ +2
vs First Season
11
Total Assists
↗ +1
vs First Season
246
Total Appearances
24.6 Per Season
8.2
Peak Rating
7.5 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Valencia
2
Goals
1
Assists
24
Apps
7.4
Rating
1,858 Minutes
77 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Valencia, Spain
2
Goals
2
Assists
37
Apps
7.6
Rating
1,922 Minutes
52 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Valencia
8
Goals
1
Assists
39
Apps
8.2
Rating
3,495 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.21 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Levante
1
Goals
2
Assists
47
Apps
7.1
Rating
3,896 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.02 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Spain U21, Levante
0
Goals
1
Assists
32
Apps
8.0
Rating
2,231 Minutes
70 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Vitória SC
1
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
6.8
Rating
2,691 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Tondela
2
Goals
4
Assists
34
Apps
7.1
Rating
2,996 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Levante
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
16
2016/2017
Levante
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
15
2015/2016
Levante
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
10
Seasons
246
Appearances
16
Goals
11
Assists
6
Teams
19,089
Minutes
53
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
VAL
Valencia
|
Copa del Rey
La Liga
|
24 | 2 | 1 | 1,858 |
| 2024/2025 |
VAL
Valencia
ESP
Spain
|
La Liga
UEFA Nations League
Copa del Rey
Magyar Kupa
|
37 | 2 | 2 | 1,922 |
| 2023/2024 |
VAL
Valencia
|
La Liga
Copa del Rey
|
39 | 8 | 1 | 3,495 |
| 2022/2023 |
LEV
Levante
|
Segunda División
Copa del Rey
|
47 | 1 | 2 | 3,896 |
| 2021/2022 |
SPA
Spain U21
LEV
Levante
|
UEFA U21 Championship
La Liga
Copa del Rey
|
32 | 0 | 1 | 2,231 |
| 2020/2021 |
GUI
Vitória SC
|
Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga
Primeira Liga
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2,691 |
| 2019/2020 |
TON
Tondela
|
Primeira Liga
Taça da Liga
|
34 | 2 | 4 | 2,996 |
| 2018/2019 |
LEV
Levante
|
La Liga
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
LEV
Levante
|
Segunda División
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
LEV
Levante
|
La Liga
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2025/2026
VAL
Valencia
Goals
2
Assists
1
League
Copa del Rey
La Liga
2024/2025
VAL
Valencia
ESP
Spain
Goals
2
Assists
2
League
La Liga
UEFA Nations League
Copa del Rey
Magyar Kupa
2023/2024
VAL
Valencia
Goals
8
Assists
1
League
La Liga
Copa del Rey
2022/2023
LEV
Levante
Goals
1
Assists
2
League
Segunda División
Copa del Rey
2021/2022
SPA
Spain U21
LEV
Levante
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
UEFA U21 Championship
La Liga
Copa del Rey
2020/2021
GUI
Vitória SC
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga
Primeira Liga
2019/2020
TON
Tondela
Goals
2
Assists
4
League
Primeira Liga
Taça da Liga
2018/2019
LEV
Levante
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
La Liga
2016/2017
LEV
Levante
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Segunda División
2015/2016
LEV
Levante
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
La Liga