Career Progression
2024/2025
KOL
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
2023/2024
KOL
17
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,346
Minutes
Prva Liga
2022/2023
ŽP
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Prva Liga
2021/2022
ŽP
27
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,307
Minutes
Prva Liga, Cup
2020/2021
ŽP
32
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,713
Minutes
Prva Liga
2018/2019
APO
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
802
Minutes
1st Division
2017/2018
RP
MA
23
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,460
Minutes
Radnicki Pirot
(14 G)
Macva
(9 G)
Prva Liga, Super Liga
2016/2017
JA
BOR
26
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,618
Minutes
Javor
(14 G)
BSK Borca
(12 G)
Prva Liga, Super Liga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
KOL
Kolubara
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
KOL
Kolubara
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,346 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
ŽP
Železničar Pančevo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
ŽP
Železničar Pančevo
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 1,307 | 0.14 | 5 |
| 2020/2021 |
ŽP
Železničar Pančevo
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,713 | 0.07 | 9 |
| 2018/2019 |
APO
Apolonia Fier
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 802 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
RP
Radnicki Pirot
(14)
MA
Macva
(9)
|
23 | 3 | 0 | 1,460 | 0.18 | 7 |
| 2016/2017 |
JA
Javor
(14)
BOR
BSK Borca
(12)
|
26 | 4 | 0 | 1,618 | 0.22 | 9 |
135
Career Games
12
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Jordan Jovanović
8 Seasons12
Total Goals
↘ -4
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
135
Total Appearances
16.9 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Kolubara
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Kolubara
1
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,346 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Železničar Pančevo
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
21
2021/2022
Železničar Pančevo
2
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
1,307 Minutes
48 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Železničar Pančevo
2
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,713 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Apolonia Fier
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
802 Minutes
80 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Radnicki Pirot, Macva
3
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,460 Minutes
63 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
BSK Borca, Javor
4
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,618 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
Career Overview
8
Seasons
135
Appearances
12
Goals
0
Assists
7
Teams
9,246
Minutes
35
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
KOL
Kolubara
|
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
KOL
Kolubara
|
Prva Liga
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,346 |
| 2022/2023 |
ŽP
Železničar Pančevo
|
Prva Liga
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
ŽP
Železničar Pančevo
|
Prva Liga
Cup
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 1,307 |
| 2020/2021 |
ŽP
Železničar Pančevo
|
Prva Liga
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 2,713 |
| 2018/2019 |
APO
Apolonia Fier
|
1st Division
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 802 |
| 2017/2018 |
RP
Radnicki Pirot
MA
Macva
|
Prva Liga
Super Liga
|
23 | 3 | 0 | 1,460 |
| 2016/2017 |
BOR
BSK Borca
JA
Javor
|
Prva Liga
Super Liga
|
26 | 4 | 0 | 1,618 |
2024/2025
KOL
Kolubara
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
2023/2024
KOL
Kolubara
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Prva Liga
2022/2023
ŽP
Železničar Pančevo
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Prva Liga
2021/2022
ŽP
Železničar Pančevo
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Prva Liga
Cup
2020/2021
ŽP
Železničar Pančevo
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Prva Liga
2018/2019
APO
Apolonia Fier
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2017/2018
RP
Radnicki Pirot
MA
Macva
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Prva Liga
Super Liga
2016/2017
BOR
BSK Borca
JA
Javor
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Prva Liga
Super Liga