Career Progression
2024/2025
AQ
29
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,533
Minutes
Cup, First Amateur Division
2023/2024
SI
31
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,993
Minutes
First Amateur Division
2022/2023
SI
38
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
3,214
Minutes
Cup, First Amateur Division
2021/2022
SI
27
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,378
Minutes
Cup, First Amateur Division
2020/2021
SI
2
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
180
Minutes
First Amateur Division
2019/2020
RO
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
113
Minutes
Cup
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
AQ
Albert Quévy-Mons
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 2,533 | 0.07 | 3 |
| 2023/2024 |
SI
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 1,993 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
SI
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
38 | 1 | 0 | 3,214 | 0.03 | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
SI
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,378 | 0.04 | 5 |
| 2020/2021 |
SI
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 180 | 0.50 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
RO
Ronse
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 0.00 | 0 |
129
Career Games
5
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - J. Dauchy
6 Seasons5
Total Goals
↗ +2
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
129
Total Appearances
21.5 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Albert Quévy-Mons
2
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,533 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
1,993 Minutes
64 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
Goals
0
Assists
38
Apps
-
Rating
3,214 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,378 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
180 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.50 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Ronse
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
113 Minutes
57 Min/Game
Career Overview
6
Seasons
129
Appearances
5
Goals
0
Assists
3
Teams
10,411
Minutes
15
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
AQ
Albert Quévy-Mons
|
Cup
First Amateur Division
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 2,533 |
| 2023/2024 |
SI
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
First Amateur Division
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 1,993 |
| 2022/2023 |
SI
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
Cup
First Amateur Division
|
38 | 1 | 0 | 3,214 |
| 2021/2022 |
SI
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
Cup
First Amateur Division
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,378 |
| 2020/2021 |
SI
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
First Amateur Division
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 180 |
| 2019/2020 |
RO
Ronse
|
Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 113 |
2024/2025
AQ
Albert Quévy-Mons
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Cup
First Amateur Division
2023/2024
SI
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
First Amateur Division
2022/2023
SI
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
First Amateur Division
2021/2022
SI
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
First Amateur Division
2020/2021
SI
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
First Amateur Division
2019/2020
RO
Ronse
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup