Career Progression
2024/2025
DR
SS
37
Games
12
Goals
0
Assists
2,709
Minutes
Dunav Ruse
(37 G)
Sportist Svoge
(0 G)
Cup, Second League
2023/2024
CB
SS
+1
26
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,229
Minutes
Chernomorets Balchik
(14 G)
Sportist Svoge
(12 G)
Balagne
(0 G)
Second League, National 3 - Group G
+1
2022/2023
MON
25
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
1,997
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
VAN
HYE
19
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
769
Minutes
Vannes
(18 G)
Hyères
(1 G)
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group D
2020/2021
HYE
6
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
414
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
FRE
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
949
Minutes
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
ES
NAN
12
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
381
Minutes
Entente S St Gratien
(12 G)
Nantes II
(0 G)
Ligue 3, Coupe de France
+1
2016/2017
NAN
25
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,289
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2015/2016
NAN
7
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
318
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2014/2015
NAN
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
18
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
DR
Dunav Ruse
(37)
SS
Sportist Svoge
(0)
|
37 | 12 | 0 | 2,709 | 0.40 | 4 |
| 2023/2024 |
CB
Chernomorets Balchik
(14)
SS
Sportist Svoge
(12)
MON
Balagne
(0)
|
26 | 7 | 0 | 2,229 | 0.28 | 5 |
| 2022/2023 |
MON
Balagne
|
25 | 7 | 0 | 1,997 | 0.32 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
VAN
Vannes
(18)
HYE
Hyères
(1)
|
19 | 4 | 0 | 769 | 0.47 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
HYE
Hyères
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 414 | 0.22 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
FRE
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 949 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
ES
Entente S St Gratien
(12)
NAN
Nantes II
(0)
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 381 | 0.47 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
NAN
Nantes II
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 1,289 | 0.28 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
NAN
Nantes II
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 318 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
NAN
Nantes II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0.00 | 0 |
177
Career Games
38
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
94
Min/Game
187 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(94min)
Career Timeline - J. N'Sondé
10 Seasons38
Total Goals
↗ +12
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
177
Total Appearances
17.7 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Dunav Ruse, Sportist Svoge
12
Goals
0
Assists
37
Apps
-
Rating
2,709 Minutes
73 Min/Game
0.32 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Sportist Svoge, Chernomorets Balchik
+ 1 More
7
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,229 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.27 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Balagne
7
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,997 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.28 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Vannes, Hyères
4
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
769 Minutes
40 Min/Game
0.21 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Hyères
1
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
414 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Fréjus St-Raphaël
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
949 Minutes
50 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Entente S St Gratien, Nantes II
2
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
381 Minutes
32 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Nantes II
4
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,289 Minutes
52 Min/Game
0.16 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Nantes II
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Apps
-
Rating
318 Minutes
45 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Nantes II
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
18 Minutes
18 Min/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
177
Appearances
38
Goals
0
Assists
9
Teams
11,073
Minutes
15
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
DR
Dunav Ruse
SS
Sportist Svoge
|
Cup
Second League
|
37 | 12 | 0 | 2,709 |
| 2023/2024 |
SS
Sportist Svoge
CB
Chernomorets Balchik
MON
Balagne
|
Second League
National 3 - Group G
Cup
|
26 | 7 | 0 | 2,229 |
| 2022/2023 |
MON
Balagne
|
National 3 - Group M
|
25 | 7 | 0 | 1,997 |
| 2021/2022 |
VAN
Vannes
HYE
Hyères
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
|
19 | 4 | 0 | 769 |
| 2020/2021 |
HYE
Hyères
|
National 2 - Group D
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 414 |
| 2019/2020 |
FRE
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 949 |
| 2018/2019 |
ES
Entente S St Gratien
NAN
Nantes II
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group A
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 381 |
| 2016/2017 |
NAN
Nantes II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 1,289 |
| 2015/2016 |
NAN
Nantes II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 318 |
| 2014/2015 |
NAN
Nantes II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
2024/2025
DR
Dunav Ruse
SS
Sportist Svoge
Goals
12
Assists
0
League
Cup
Second League
2023/2024
SS
Sportist Svoge
CB
Chernomorets Balchik
MON
Balagne
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Second League
National 3 - Group G
Cup
2022/2023
MON
Balagne
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
VAN
Vannes
HYE
Hyères
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
2020/2021
HYE
Hyères
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
FRE
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
ES
Entente S St Gratien
NAN
Nantes II
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group A
2016/2017
NAN
Nantes II
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2015/2016
NAN
Nantes II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2014/2015
NAN
Nantes II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D