Career Progression
2025/2026
SOC
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
180
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 3
2024/2025
NIM
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ligue 3
2023/2024
NIM
MTQ
+1
39
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
3,117
Minutes
Nimes
(34 G)
Martinique
(5 G)
Chateauroux
(0 G)
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualification, Coupe de France
+2
2022/2023
CHA
MTQ
36
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,567
Minutes
Chateauroux
(32 G)
Martinique
(4 G)
Coupe de France, Ligue 3
+1
2021/2022
CHA
29
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,458
Minutes
Ligue 3
2020/2021
CH
31
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,684
Minutes
Ligue 3
2019/2020
CH
18
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,428
Minutes
Ligue 3
2018/2019
CH
32
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
2,776
Minutes
Coupe de France, Ligue 3
2017/2018
TOU
CER
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
256
Minutes
Tours
(7 G)
Cercle Brugge
(3 G)
Ligue 2, Challenger Pro League
+1
2016/2017
STA
MON
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,616
Minutes
RED Star FC 93
(23 G)
Monaco II
(3 G)
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group D
+1
2015/2016
MON
MON
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,199
Minutes
Monaco II
(25 G)
Monaco
(0 G)
UEFA Europa League, National 2 - Group D
+2
2014/2015
MON
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,444
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2013/2014
MON
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
334
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2012/2013
LM
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
SOC
Sochaux
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
NIM
Nimes
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
NIM
Nimes
(34)
MTQ
Martinique
(5)
CHA
Chateauroux
(0)
|
39 | 3 | 0 | 3,117 | 0.09 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
CHA
Chateauroux
(32)
MTQ
Martinique
(4)
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 2,567 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2021/2022 |
CHA
Chateauroux
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,458 | 0.04 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
CH
Cholet
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,684 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2019/2020 |
CH
Cholet
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,428 | 0.06 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
CH
Cholet
|
32 | 6 | 0 | 2,776 | 0.19 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
TOU
Tours
(7)
CER
Cercle Brugge
(3)
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 256 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
STA
RED Star FC 93
(23)
MON
Monaco II
(3)
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1,616 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
MON
Monaco II
(25)
MON
Monaco
(0)
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,199 | 0.00 | 5 / 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
MON
Monaco II
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,444 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2013/2014 |
MON
Monaco II
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 334 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
LM
Le Mans II
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
279
Career Games
13
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
6.4
Avg Rating
Needs Improvement
180
Min/Game
180 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(180min)
Career Timeline - J. Mexique
14 Seasons13
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
279
Total Appearances
19.9 Per Season
6.9
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Sochaux
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
6.4
Rating
180 Minutes
180 Min/Game
24
2024/2025
Nimes
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Martinique, Nimes
+ 1 More
3
Goals
0
Assists
39
Apps
6.9
Rating
3,117 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Chateauroux, Martinique
2
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
6.7
Rating
2,567 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Chateauroux
1
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,458 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Cholet
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,684 Minutes
87 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Cholet
1
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,428 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Cholet
6
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,776 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.19 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Tours, Cercle Brugge
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
6.7
Rating
256 Minutes
26 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
RED Star FC 93, Monaco II
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
6.7
Rating
1,616 Minutes
62 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Monaco, Monaco II
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,199 Minutes
88 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Monaco II
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,444 Minutes
66 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Monaco II
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
334 Minutes
37 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Le Mans II
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
Career Overview
14
Seasons
279
Appearances
13
Goals
0
Assists
11
Teams
21,149
Minutes
23
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
SOC
Sochaux
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 2024/2025 |
NIM
Nimes
|
Ligue 3
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
MTQ
Martinique
NIM
Nimes
CHA
Chateauroux
|
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualification
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
39 | 3 | 0 | 3,117 |
| 2022/2023 |
CHA
Chateauroux
MTQ
Martinique
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
CONCACAF Nations League
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 2,567 |
| 2021/2022 |
CHA
Chateauroux
|
Ligue 3
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 2,458 |
| 2020/2021 |
CH
Cholet
|
Ligue 3
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,684 |
| 2019/2020 |
CH
Cholet
|
Ligue 3
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,428 |
| 2018/2019 |
CH
Cholet
|
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
|
32 | 6 | 0 | 2,776 |
| 2017/2018 |
TOU
Tours
CER
Cercle Brugge
|
Ligue 2
Challenger Pro League
Coupe de France
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 256 |
| 2016/2017 |
STA
RED Star FC 93
MON
Monaco II
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
Ligue 2
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1,616 |
| 2015/2016 |
MON
Monaco
MON
Monaco II
|
UEFA Europa League
National 2 - Group D
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2,199 |
| 2014/2015 |
MON
Monaco II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,444 |
| 2013/2014 |
MON
Monaco II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 334 |
| 2012/2013 |
LM
Le Mans II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
2025/2026
SOC
Sochaux
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
2024/2025
NIM
Nimes
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2023/2024
MTQ
Martinique
NIM
Nimes
CHA
Chateauroux
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualification
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
CONCACAF Gold Cup
2022/2023
CHA
Chateauroux
MTQ
Martinique
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
CONCACAF Nations League
2021/2022
CHA
Chateauroux
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2020/2021
CH
Cholet
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2019/2020
CH
Cholet
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2018/2019
CH
Cholet
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
Ligue 3
2017/2018
TOU
Tours
CER
Cercle Brugge
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
Challenger Pro League
Coupe de France
2016/2017
STA
RED Star FC 93
MON
Monaco II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
Ligue 2
2015/2016
MON
Monaco
MON
Monaco II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
National 2 - Group D
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
2014/2015
MON
Monaco II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2013/2014
MON
Monaco II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2012/2013
LM
Le Mans II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D