Career Progression
2024/2025
LLE
30
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,125
Minutes
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs, Copa del Rey
+1
2023/2024
LLE
34
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,740
Minutes
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
2022/2023
LOG
LLE
29
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,889
Minutes
UD Logroñés
(15 G)
Lleida Esportiu
(14 G)
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs, Copa del Rey
+1
2021/2022
LLA
TA
32
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,422
Minutes
Llagostera
(17 G)
Tarazona
(15 G)
Primera División RFEF - Group 2, Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
2020/2021
TA
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
720
Minutes
Primera División RFEF - Group 5
2019/2020
MOU
12
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
764
Minutes
Cup, Jupiler Pro League
2018/2019
VID
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Magyar Kupa, NB I
2017/2018
REU
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,043
Minutes
Segunda División
2016/2017
REU
9
Games
0
Goals
1
Assists
611
Minutes
Segunda División
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
LLE
Lleida Esportiu
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 2,125 | 0.08 | 7 |
| 2023/2024 |
LLE
Lleida Esportiu
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 2,740 | 0.03 | 6 |
| 2022/2023 |
LOG
UD Logroñés
(15)
LLE
Lleida Esportiu
(14)
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 1,889 | 0.10 | 4 |
| 2021/2022 |
LLA
Llagostera
(17)
TA
Tarazona
(15)
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 2,422 | 0.04 | 7 |
| 2020/2021 |
TA
Tarazona
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 720 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
MOU
Royal Excel Mouscron
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 764 | 0.12 | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
VID
Fehérvár FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
REU
Reus
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,043 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
REU
Reus
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 611 | 0.00 | 0 |
171
Career Games
7
Career Goals
1
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
69
Min/Game
1,168 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
1G + 0A
1
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.06
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(69min)
Career Timeline - Joan Campins
9 Seasons7
Total Goals
↗ +2
vs First Season
1
Total Assists
↘ -1
vs First Season
171
Total Appearances
19 Per Season
6.7
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Lleida Esportiu
2
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,125 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Lleida Esportiu
1
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,740 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Lleida Esportiu, UD Logroñés
2
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
1,889 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Llagostera, Tarazona
1
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,422 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Tarazona
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
720 Minutes
72 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Royal Excel Mouscron
1
Goals
0
Assists
12
Apps
-
Rating
764 Minutes
64 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Fehérvár FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
17
2017/2018
Reus
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
6.6
Rating
1,043 Minutes
70 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Reus
0
Goals
1
Assists
9
Apps
6.7
Rating
611 Minutes
68 Min/Game
Career Overview
9
Seasons
171
Appearances
7
Goals
1
Assists
7
Teams
12,314
Minutes
29
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
LLE
Lleida Esportiu
|
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Copa del Rey
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 2,125 |
| 2023/2024 |
LLE
Lleida Esportiu
|
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 2,740 |
| 2022/2023 |
LLE
Lleida Esportiu
LOG
UD Logroñés
|
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Copa del Rey
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 1,889 |
| 2021/2022 |
LLA
Llagostera
TA
Tarazona
|
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 2,422 |
| 2020/2021 |
TA
Tarazona
|
Primera División RFEF - Group 5
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
| 2019/2020 |
MOU
Royal Excel Mouscron
|
Cup
Jupiler Pro League
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 764 |
| 2018/2019 |
VID
Fehérvár FC
|
Magyar Kupa
NB I
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
REU
Reus
|
Segunda División
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1,043 |
| 2016/2017 |
REU
Reus
|
Segunda División
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 611 |
2024/2025
LLE
Lleida Esportiu
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Copa del Rey
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
2023/2024
LLE
Lleida Esportiu
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
2022/2023
LLE
Lleida Esportiu
LOG
UD Logroñés
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
Copa del Rey
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
2021/2022
LLA
Llagostera
TA
Tarazona
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
2020/2021
TA
Tarazona
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Primera División RFEF - Group 5
2019/2020
MOU
Royal Excel Mouscron
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Cup
Jupiler Pro League
2018/2019
VID
Fehérvár FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Magyar Kupa
NB I
2017/2018
REU
Reus
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Segunda División
2016/2017
REU
Reus
Goals
0
Assists
1
League
Segunda División