Career Progression
2021/2022
FIR
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,514
Minutes
Cup, Regionalliga - Tirol
2020/2021
FIR
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
360
Minutes
Cup
2017/2018
FIR
8
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
629
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2016/2017
FIR
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,629
Minutes
Cup, Regionalliga - West
2015/2016
FIR
20
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,317
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2014/2015
RIT
27
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
2,288
Minutes
Regionalliga - West, Cup
2013/2014
RIT
5
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
322
Minutes
Regionalliga - West
2012/2013
NEU
16
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,188
Minutes
Premier League, Bundesliga
2011/2012
GRO
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Cup
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 Current |
FIR
First Vienna
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2020/2021 |
FIR
First Vienna
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 360 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
FIR
First Vienna
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 629 | 0.14 | 2 / 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
FIR
First Vienna
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,629 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2015/2016 |
FIR
First Vienna
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 1,317 | 0.21 | 8 |
| 2014/2015 |
RIT
Ritzing
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 2,288 | 0.12 | 11 |
| 2013/2014 |
RIT
Ritzing
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 322 | 0.56 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
NEU
SC Wiener Neustadt
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,188 | 0.00 | 7 / 1 |
| 2011/2012 |
GRO
Grödig
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
124
Career Games
9
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - J. Leňko
9 Seasons9
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
124
Total Appearances
13.8 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
21
2021/2022
First Vienna
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,514 Minutes
69 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
First Vienna
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
360 Minutes
90 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
First Vienna
1
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
629 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
First Vienna
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,629 Minutes
74 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
First Vienna
3
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,317 Minutes
66 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Ritzing
3
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,288 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Ritzing
2
Goals
0
Assists
5
Apps
-
Rating
322 Minutes
64 Min/Game
0.40 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
SC Wiener Neustadt
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
1,188 Minutes
74 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Grödig
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
9
Seasons
124
Appearances
9
Goals
0
Assists
4
Teams
9,247
Minutes
38
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 |
FIR
First Vienna
|
Cup
Regionalliga - Tirol
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 |
| 2020/2021 |
FIR
First Vienna
|
Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 2017/2018 |
FIR
First Vienna
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 629 |
| 2016/2017 |
FIR
First Vienna
|
Cup
Regionalliga - West
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,629 |
| 2015/2016 |
FIR
First Vienna
|
Regionalliga - West
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 1,317 |
| 2014/2015 |
RIT
Ritzing
|
Regionalliga - West
Cup
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 2,288 |
| 2013/2014 |
RIT
Ritzing
|
Regionalliga - West
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 322 |
| 2012/2013 |
NEU
SC Wiener Neustadt
|
Premier League
Bundesliga
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,188 |
| 2011/2012 |
GRO
Grödig
|
Cup
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021/2022
FIR
First Vienna
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Regionalliga - Tirol
2020/2021
FIR
First Vienna
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
2017/2018
FIR
First Vienna
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2016/2017
FIR
First Vienna
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
Regionalliga - West
2015/2016
FIR
First Vienna
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2014/2015
RIT
Ritzing
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
Cup
2013/2014
RIT
Ritzing
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Regionalliga - West
2012/2013
NEU
SC Wiener Neustadt
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Premier League
Bundesliga
2011/2012
GRO
Grödig
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup