Career Progression
2024/2025
OD
GU
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
663
Minutes
Olympique d'Alès
(9 G)
Gueugnon
(0 G)
Coupe de France, National 3 - Group J
2023/2024
GU
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
352
Minutes
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
GU
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,559
Minutes
National 3 - Group M, Coupe de France
2021/2022
GR
26
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,324
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2020/2021
GR
9
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
810
Minutes
National 2 - Group D, Friendlies Clubs
2019/2020
JUR
GR
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,800
Minutes
Jura Sud Foot
(20 G)
Granville
(0 G)
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
JUR
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,700
Minutes
National 2 - Group A
2017/2018
HER
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ligue 3
2016/2017
HER
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,180
Minutes
Ligue 3, Coupe de France
2015/2016
HER
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
157
Minutes
Ligue 3
2014/2015
HER
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,765
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2013/2014
BOR
21
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,654
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2012/2013
BOR
32
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,796
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2011/2012
BOR
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,170
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
OD
Olympique d'Alès
(9)
GU
Gueugnon
(0)
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 663 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
GU
Gueugnon
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 352 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
GU
Gueugnon
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,559 | 0.00 | 2 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
GR
Granville
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 2,324 | 0.04 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
GR
Granville
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 810 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
JUR
Jura Sud Foot
(20)
GR
Granville
(0)
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,800 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
JUR
Jura Sud Foot
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,700 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2017/2018 |
HER
Les Herbiers
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
HER
Les Herbiers
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,180 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2015/2016 |
HER
Les Herbiers
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
HER
Les Herbiers
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,765 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2013/2014 |
BOR
Bordeaux II
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,654 | 0.00 | 1 / 1 |
| 2012/2013 |
BOR
Bordeaux II
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 2,796 | 0.03 | 1 |
| 2011/2012 |
BOR
Bordeaux II
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1,170 | 0.00 | 2 |
236
Career Games
2
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - J. Fahrasmane
14 Seasons2
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
236
Total Appearances
16.9 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Olympique d'Alès, Gueugnon
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
663 Minutes
74 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Gueugnon
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
352 Minutes
27 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Gueugnon
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,559 Minutes
78 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Granville
1
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,324 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Granville
0
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
810 Minutes
90 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Granville, Jura Sud Foot
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,800 Minutes
90 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Jura Sud Foot
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,700 Minutes
90 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Les Herbiers
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
16
2016/2017
Les Herbiers
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,180 Minutes
69 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Les Herbiers
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
157 Minutes
79 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Les Herbiers
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,765 Minutes
77 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Bordeaux II
0
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,654 Minutes
79 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Bordeaux II
1
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,796 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Bordeaux II
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
1,170 Minutes
90 Min/Game
Career Overview
14
Seasons
236
Appearances
2
Goals
0
Assists
6
Teams
18,930
Minutes
24
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
OD
Olympique d'Alès
GU
Gueugnon
|
Coupe de France
National 3 - Group J
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 663 |
| 2023/2024 |
GU
Gueugnon
|
National 3 - Group G
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 352 |
| 2022/2023 |
GU
Gueugnon
|
National 3 - Group M
Coupe de France
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,559 |
| 2021/2022 |
GR
Granville
|
National 2 - Group D
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 2,324 |
| 2020/2021 |
GR
Granville
|
National 2 - Group D
Friendlies Clubs
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 810 |
| 2019/2020 |
GR
Granville
JUR
Jura Sud Foot
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,800 |
| 2018/2019 |
JUR
Jura Sud Foot
|
National 2 - Group A
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,700 |
| 2017/2018 |
HER
Les Herbiers
|
Ligue 3
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
HER
Les Herbiers
|
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,180 |
| 2015/2016 |
HER
Les Herbiers
|
Ligue 3
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 157 |
| 2014/2015 |
HER
Les Herbiers
|
National 2 - Group D
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,765 |
| 2013/2014 |
BOR
Bordeaux II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,654 |
| 2012/2013 |
BOR
Bordeaux II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 2,796 |
| 2011/2012 |
BOR
Bordeaux II
|
National 2 - Group D
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1,170 |
2024/2025
OD
Olympique d'Alès
GU
Gueugnon
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 3 - Group J
2023/2024
GU
Gueugnon
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
GU
Gueugnon
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
Coupe de France
2021/2022
GR
Granville
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2020/2021
GR
Granville
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
Friendlies Clubs
2019/2020
GR
Granville
JUR
Jura Sud Foot
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
JUR
Jura Sud Foot
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group A
2017/2018
HER
Les Herbiers
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2016/2017
HER
Les Herbiers
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Coupe de France
2015/2016
HER
Les Herbiers
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
2014/2015
HER
Les Herbiers
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2013/2014
BOR
Bordeaux II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2012/2013
BOR
Bordeaux II
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2011/2012
BOR
Bordeaux II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D