Career Progression
2023/2024
HL
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
HL
BO
10
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
647
Minutes
Hauts Lyonnais
(10 G)
Bourgoin-Jallieu
(0 G)
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
BO
26
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
1,663
Minutes
National 3 - Group M, Coupe de France
2020/2021
TÉ
3
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
159
Minutes
National 3 - Group M
2019/2020
SAI
17
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
1,475
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
SAI
18
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,311
Minutes
National 2 - Group A
2017/2018
SAI
29
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,279
Minutes
National 2 - Group A
2016/2017
DIE
25
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,868
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2013/2014
AMI
7
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
97
Minutes
Coupe de la Ligue, Ligue 3
2012/2013
TOU
BOU
21
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
940
Minutes
Tours
(12 G)
Boulogne
(9 G)
Ligue 3, Ligue 2
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 Current |
HL
Hauts Lyonnais
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
HL
Hauts Lyonnais
(10)
BO
Bourgoin-Jallieu
(0)
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 647 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 2021/2022 |
BO
Bourgoin-Jallieu
|
26 | 7 | 0 | 1,663 | 0.38 | 5 |
| 2020/2021 |
TÉ
Thonon Évian
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
SAI
Saint-Priest
|
17 | 7 | 0 | 1,475 | 0.43 | 5 |
| 2018/2019 |
SAI
Saint-Priest
|
18 | 3 | 0 | 1,311 | 0.21 | 3 |
| 2017/2018 |
SAI
Saint-Priest
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 2,279 | 0.08 | 6 |
| 2016/2017 |
DIE
Dieppe
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1,868 | 0.05 | 3 |
| 2013/2014 |
AMI
Amiens
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2012/2013 |
TOU
Tours
(12)
BOU
Boulogne
(9)
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 940 | 0.19 | 1 |
156
Career Games
23
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - J. Boukaka
10 Seasons23
Total Goals
↘ -2
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
156
Total Appearances
15.6 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
23
2023/2024
Hauts Lyonnais
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
Hauts Lyonnais, Bourgoin-Jallieu
1
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
647 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Bourgoin-Jallieu
7
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,663 Minutes
64 Min/Game
0.27 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Thonon Évian
0
Goals
0
Assists
3
Apps
-
Rating
159 Minutes
53 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Saint-Priest
7
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,475 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.41 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Saint-Priest
3
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,311 Minutes
73 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Saint-Priest
2
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,279 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Dieppe
1
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,868 Minutes
75 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Amiens
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Apps
-
Rating
97 Minutes
14 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Boulogne, Tours
2
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
940 Minutes
45 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
156
Appearances
23
Goals
0
Assists
8
Teams
10,439
Minutes
26
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
HL
Hauts Lyonnais
|
National 3 - Group G
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
HL
Hauts Lyonnais
BO
Bourgoin-Jallieu
|
National 3 - Group M
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 647 |
| 2021/2022 |
BO
Bourgoin-Jallieu
|
National 3 - Group M
Coupe de France
|
26 | 7 | 0 | 1,663 |
| 2020/2021 |
TÉ
Thonon Évian
|
National 3 - Group M
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 159 |
| 2019/2020 |
SAI
Saint-Priest
|
National 2 - Group D
|
17 | 7 | 0 | 1,475 |
| 2018/2019 |
SAI
Saint-Priest
|
National 2 - Group A
|
18 | 3 | 0 | 1,311 |
| 2017/2018 |
SAI
Saint-Priest
|
National 2 - Group A
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 2,279 |
| 2016/2017 |
DIE
Dieppe
|
National 2 - Group D
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1,868 |
| 2013/2014 |
AMI
Amiens
|
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 3
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 97 |
| 2012/2013 |
BOU
Boulogne
TOU
Tours
|
Ligue 3
Ligue 2
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 940 |
2023/2024
HL
Hauts Lyonnais
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group G
2022/2023
HL
Hauts Lyonnais
BO
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2021/2022
BO
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
Coupe de France
2020/2021
TÉ
Thonon Évian
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group M
2019/2020
SAI
Saint-Priest
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
SAI
Saint-Priest
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group A
2017/2018
SAI
Saint-Priest
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group A
2016/2017
DIE
Dieppe
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2013/2014
AMI
Amiens
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de la Ligue
Ligue 3
2012/2013
BOU
Boulogne
TOU
Tours
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Ligue 3
Ligue 2