Career Progression
2024/2025
CA
64
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
5,736
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs, Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
2023/2024
CA
36
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
3,217
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2022/2023
CA
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,003
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2021/2022
B9
29
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,487
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
2020/2021
VA
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,388
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
2019/2020
VA
14
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,097
Minutes
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
CA
Caspe
|
64 | 5 | 0 | 5,736 | 0.08 | 6 |
| 2023/2024 |
CA
Caspe
|
36 | 4 | 0 | 3,217 | 0.11 | 2 |
| 2022/2023 |
CA
Caspe
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2,003 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2021/2022 |
B9
Belchite 97
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,487 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
VA
Valdefierro
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,388 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
VA
Valdefierro
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1,097 | 0.08 | 3 |
196
Career Games
10
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
90
Min/Game
3,048 Total Minutes
3
Goal Involvement
3G + 0A
3
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.09
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
3
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(90min)
Career Timeline - Javier Marin
6 Seasons10
Total Goals
↗ +4
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
196
Total Appearances
32.7 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Caspe
5
Goals
0
Assists
64
Apps
-
Rating
5,736 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Caspe
4
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
-
Rating
3,217 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Caspe
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
2,003 Minutes
87 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Belchite 97
0
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,487 Minutes
86 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Valdefierro
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,388 Minutes
80 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Valdefierro
1
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,097 Minutes
78 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
Career Overview
6
Seasons
196
Appearances
10
Goals
0
Assists
3
Teams
16,928
Minutes
18
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
CA
Caspe
|
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
|
64 | 5 | 0 | 5,736 |
| 2023/2024 |
CA
Caspe
|
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
|
36 | 4 | 0 | 3,217 |
| 2022/2023 |
CA
Caspe
|
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2,003 |
| 2021/2022 |
B9
Belchite 97
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2,487 |
| 2020/2021 |
VA
Valdefierro
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,388 |
| 2019/2020 |
VA
Valdefierro
|
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1,097 |
2024/2025
CA
Caspe
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9
2023/2024
CA
Caspe
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2022/2023
CA
Caspe
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
2021/2022
B9
Belchite 97
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14
2020/2021
VA
Valdefierro
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 12
2019/2020
VA
Valdefierro
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Tercera División RFEF - Group 18