Career Progression
2024/2025
OR
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
2nd Division - Play-offs
2023/2024
VO
32
Games
17
Goals
0
Assists
2,443
Minutes
Cup, 1st Division
2022/2023
VO
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Cup, 2nd Division - Play-offs
2021/2022
ES
30
Games
15
Goals
0
Assists
2,517
Minutes
Cup, 1st Division
2020/2021
BUR
21
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
1,797
Minutes
1st Division
2018/2019
Sİ
2
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
210
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası
2016/2017
BYL
TEU
21
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
1,373
Minutes
Bylis
(19 G)
Teuta Durrës
(2 G)
UEFA Europa League, 1st Division
2015/2016
KAS
24
Games
21
Goals
0
Assists
1,985
Minutes
1st Division
2014/2015
BUT
24
Games
17
Goals
0
Assists
2,152
Minutes
1st Division
2013/2014
BUT
27
Games
17
Goals
0
Assists
2,386
Minutes
1st Division
2012/2013
LUF
18
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,190
Minutes
Superliga
2011/2012
LUF
27
Games
13
Goals
0
Assists
2,003
Minutes
1st Division
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
OR
Oriku
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
VO
Vora
|
32 | 17 | 0 | 2,443 | 0.63 | 7 |
| 2022/2023 |
VO
Vora
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
ES
Erzeni Shijak
|
30 | 15 | 0 | 2,517 | 0.54 | 7 |
| 2020/2021 |
BUR
Burreli
|
21 | 8 | 0 | 1,797 | 0.40 | 8 |
| 2018/2019 |
Sİ
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 210 | 1.29 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
BYL
Bylis
(19)
TEU
Teuta Durrës
(2)
|
21 | 7 | 0 | 1,373 | 0.46 | 6 |
| 2015/2016 |
KAS
Kastrioti Krujë
|
24 | 21 | 0 | 1,985 | 0.95 | 9 |
| 2014/2015 |
BUT
Butrinti Sarandë
|
24 | 17 | 0 | 2,152 | 0.71 | 10 |
| 2013/2014 |
BUT
Butrinti Sarandë
|
27 | 17 | 0 | 2,386 | 0.64 | 11 |
| 2012/2013 |
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
|
18 | 2 | 0 | 1,190 | 0.15 | 4 |
| 2011/2012 |
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
|
27 | 13 | 0 | 2,003 | 0.58 | 3 |
227
Career Games
120
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - J. Raboshta
12 Seasons120
Total Goals
↘ -13
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
227
Total Appearances
18.9 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Oriku
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
Vora
17
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,443 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.53 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Vora
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Erzeni Shijak
15
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,517 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.50 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Burreli
8
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,797 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.38 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
3
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
210 Minutes
105 Min/Game
1.50 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Teuta Durrës, Bylis
7
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,373 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.33 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Kastrioti Krujë
21
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,985 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.88 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Butrinti Sarandë
17
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
2,152 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.71 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Butrinti Sarandë
17
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,386 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.63 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Luftetari Gjirokaster
2
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,190 Minutes
66 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Luftetari Gjirokaster
13
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,003 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.48 Goals/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
227
Appearances
120
Goals
0
Assists
10
Teams
18,146
Minutes
66
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
OR
Oriku
|
2nd Division - Play-offs
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
VO
Vora
|
Cup
1st Division
|
32 | 17 | 0 | 2,443 |
| 2022/2023 |
VO
Vora
|
Cup
2nd Division - Play-offs
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2021/2022 |
ES
Erzeni Shijak
|
Cup
1st Division
|
30 | 15 | 0 | 2,517 |
| 2020/2021 |
BUR
Burreli
|
1st Division
|
21 | 8 | 0 | 1,797 |
| 2018/2019 |
Sİ
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 210 |
| 2016/2017 |
TEU
Teuta Durrës
BYL
Bylis
|
UEFA Europa League
1st Division
|
21 | 7 | 0 | 1,373 |
| 2015/2016 |
KAS
Kastrioti Krujë
|
1st Division
|
24 | 21 | 0 | 1,985 |
| 2014/2015 |
BUT
Butrinti Sarandë
|
1st Division
|
24 | 17 | 0 | 2,152 |
| 2013/2014 |
BUT
Butrinti Sarandë
|
1st Division
|
27 | 17 | 0 | 2,386 |
| 2012/2013 |
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
|
Superliga
|
18 | 2 | 0 | 1,190 |
| 2011/2012 |
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
|
1st Division
|
27 | 13 | 0 | 2,003 |
2024/2025
OR
Oriku
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2nd Division - Play-offs
2023/2024
VO
Vora
Goals
17
Assists
0
League
Cup
1st Division
2022/2023
VO
Vora
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Cup
2nd Division - Play-offs
2021/2022
ES
Erzeni Shijak
Goals
15
Assists
0
League
Cup
1st Division
2020/2021
BUR
Burreli
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2018/2019
Sİ
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2016/2017
TEU
Teuta Durrës
BYL
Bylis
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
1st Division
2015/2016
KAS
Kastrioti Krujë
Goals
21
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2014/2015
BUT
Butrinti Sarandë
Goals
17
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2013/2014
BUT
Butrinti Sarandë
Goals
17
Assists
0
League
1st Division
2012/2013
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Superliga
2011/2012
LUF
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Goals
13
Assists
0
League
1st Division