Career Progression
2024/2025
LU
26
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
1,859
Minutes
Liga Nacional
2023/2024
LU
CM
33
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,768
Minutes
Lobos Upnfm
(19 G)
CD Motagua
(14 G)
Liga Nacional, CONCACAF Central American Cup
2022/2023
LU
36
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,852
Minutes
Liga Nacional
2021/2022
JO
LU
33
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
1,832
Minutes
Jocoro
(22 G)
Lobos Upnfm
(11 G)
Primera Division, Liga Nacional
2020/2021
LU
21
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,303
Minutes
Liga Nacional
2019/2020
LU
CO
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,022
Minutes
Lobos Upnfm
(11 G)
CD Olimpia
(3 G)
Liga Nacional
2018/2019
LU
CO
17
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,365
Minutes
Lobos Upnfm
(17 G)
CD Olimpia
(0 G)
Liga Nacional
2017/2018
LU
32
Games
11
Goals
0
Assists
2,859
Minutes
Liga Nacional, Amapaense
2014/2015
VIC
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Liga Nacional
2013/2014
VIC
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Liga Nacional
2012/2013
VIC
14
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
627
Minutes
Liga Nacional
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
LU
Lobos Upnfm
|
26 | 6 | 0 | 1,859 | 0.29 | 10 |
| 2023/2024 |
LU
Lobos Upnfm
(19)
CM
CD Motagua
(14)
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 1,768 | 0.15 | 3 |
| 2022/2023 |
LU
Lobos Upnfm
|
36 | 7 | 0 | 2,852 | 0.22 | 5 |
| 2021/2022 |
JO
Jocoro
(22)
LU
Lobos Upnfm
(11)
|
33 | 7 | 0 | 1,832 | 0.34 | 8 |
| 2020/2021 |
LU
Lobos Upnfm
|
21 | 3 | 0 | 1,303 | 0.21 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
LU
Lobos Upnfm
(11)
CO
CD Olimpia
(3)
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,022 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
LU
Lobos Upnfm
(17)
CO
CD Olimpia
(0)
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,365 | 0.07 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
LU
Lobos Upnfm
|
32 | 11 | 0 | 2,859 | 0.35 | 4 / 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
VIC
Victoria
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
VIC
Victoria
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
VIC
Victoria
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 627 | 0.14 | 0 |
227
Career Games
39
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
72
Min/Game
1,859 Total Minutes
6
Goal Involvement
6G + 0A
6
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0.23
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
6
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(72min)
Career Timeline - J. Róchez
11 Seasons39
Total Goals
↗ +5
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
227
Total Appearances
20.6 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Lobos Upnfm
6
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,859 Minutes
72 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
23
2023/2024
Lobos Upnfm, CD Motagua
3
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
1,768 Minutes
54 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Lobos Upnfm
7
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
-
Rating
2,852 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.19 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Jocoro, Lobos Upnfm
7
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
1,832 Minutes
56 Min/Game
0.21 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Lobos Upnfm
3
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,303 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Lobos Upnfm, CD Olimpia
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,022 Minutes
73 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Lobos Upnfm, CD Olimpia
1
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,365 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Lobos Upnfm
11
Goals
0
Assists
32
Apps
-
Rating
2,859 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.34 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Victoria
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Victoria
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
12
2012/2013
Victoria
1
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
627 Minutes
45 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
227
Appearances
39
Goals
0
Assists
5
Teams
15,577
Minutes
34
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
LU
Lobos Upnfm
|
Liga Nacional
|
26 | 6 | 0 | 1,859 |
| 2023/2024 |
LU
Lobos Upnfm
CM
CD Motagua
|
Liga Nacional
CONCACAF Central American Cup
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 1,768 |
| 2022/2023 |
LU
Lobos Upnfm
|
Liga Nacional
|
36 | 7 | 0 | 2,852 |
| 2021/2022 |
JO
Jocoro
LU
Lobos Upnfm
|
Primera Division
Liga Nacional
|
33 | 7 | 0 | 1,832 |
| 2020/2021 |
LU
Lobos Upnfm
|
Liga Nacional
|
21 | 3 | 0 | 1,303 |
| 2019/2020 |
LU
Lobos Upnfm
CO
CD Olimpia
|
Liga Nacional
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,022 |
| 2018/2019 |
LU
Lobos Upnfm
CO
CD Olimpia
|
Liga Nacional
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,365 |
| 2017/2018 |
LU
Lobos Upnfm
|
Liga Nacional
Amapaense
|
32 | 11 | 0 | 2,859 |
| 2014/2015 |
VIC
Victoria
|
Liga Nacional
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2013/2014 |
VIC
Victoria
|
Liga Nacional
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
VIC
Victoria
|
Liga Nacional
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 627 |
2024/2025
LU
Lobos Upnfm
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
Liga Nacional
2023/2024
LU
Lobos Upnfm
CM
CD Motagua
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Liga Nacional
CONCACAF Central American Cup
2022/2023
LU
Lobos Upnfm
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Liga Nacional
2021/2022
JO
Jocoro
LU
Lobos Upnfm
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
Primera Division
Liga Nacional
2020/2021
LU
Lobos Upnfm
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Liga Nacional
2019/2020
LU
Lobos Upnfm
CO
CD Olimpia
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga Nacional
2018/2019
LU
Lobos Upnfm
CO
CD Olimpia
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Liga Nacional
2017/2018
LU
Lobos Upnfm
Goals
11
Assists
0
League
Liga Nacional
Amapaense
2014/2015
VIC
Victoria
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga Nacional
2013/2014
VIC
Victoria
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga Nacional
2012/2013
VIC
Victoria
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Liga Nacional