Career Progression
2023/2024
BF
BF
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Bourges Foot 18 II
(0 G)
Bourges Foot 18
(0 G)
National 3 - Group G, National 2 - Group D
2022/2023
BF
BF
19
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
838
Minutes
Bourges Foot 18
(18 G)
Bourges Foot 18 II
(1 G)
Coupe de France, National 3 - Group M
+1
2021/2022
BF
BF
9
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
517
Minutes
Bourges Foot 18
(5 G)
Bourges Foot 18 II
(4 G)
National 2 - Group D, National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
BF
8
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
577
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
YZE
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
957
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
YZE
8
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
489
Minutes
National 2 - Group A
2017/2018
YZE
28
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,243
Minutes
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group A
2016/2017
YZE
20
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,651
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2015/2016
YZE
22
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,889
Minutes
National 2 - Group D
2014/2015
YZE
25
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,619
Minutes
Coupe de France, National 2 - Group D
2010/2011
CLE
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ligue 2
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 Current |
BF
Bourges Foot 18 II
(0)
BF
Bourges Foot 18
(0)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
BF
Bourges Foot 18
(18)
BF
Bourges Foot 18 II
(1)
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 838 | 0.00 | 3 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
BF
Bourges Foot 18
(5)
BF
Bourges Foot 18 II
(4)
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 517 | 0.17 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
BF
Bourges Foot
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 577 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 957 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2018/2019 |
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 489 | 0.18 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,243 | 0.04 | 8 |
| 2016/2017 |
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,651 | 0.00 | 8 |
| 2015/2016 |
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,889 | 0.00 | 9 |
| 2014/2015 |
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1,619 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2010/2011 |
CLE
Clermont Foot
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
152
Career Games
3
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Jérémie Hardouin
11 Seasons3
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
152
Total Appearances
13.8 Per Season
6.9
Peak Rating
6.9 Average
Season Breakdown
23
2023/2024
Bourges Foot 18 II, Bourges Foot 18
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
Bourges Foot 18, Bourges Foot 18 II
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
6.9
Rating
838 Minutes
44 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Bourges Foot 18, Bourges Foot 18 II
1
Goals
0
Assists
9
Apps
-
Rating
517 Minutes
57 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Bourges Foot
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
577 Minutes
72 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
957 Minutes
74 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
1
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
489 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.13 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
1
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,243 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
0
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,651 Minutes
83 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
0
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,889 Minutes
86 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
0
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,619 Minutes
65 Min/Game
10
2010/2011
Clermont Foot
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
11
Seasons
152
Appearances
3
Goals
0
Assists
5
Teams
10,780
Minutes
44
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
BF
Bourges Foot 18 II
BF
Bourges Foot 18
|
National 3 - Group G
National 2 - Group D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
BF
Bourges Foot 18
BF
Bourges Foot 18 II
|
Coupe de France
National 3 - Group M
National 2 - Group D
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 838 |
| 2021/2022 |
BF
Bourges Foot 18
BF
Bourges Foot 18 II
|
National 2 - Group D
National 3 - Group M
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 517 |
| 2020/2021 |
BF
Bourges Foot
|
National 2 - Group D
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 577 |
| 2019/2020 |
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
|
National 2 - Group D
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 957 |
| 2018/2019 |
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
|
National 2 - Group A
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 489 |
| 2017/2018 |
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group A
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2,243 |
| 2016/2017 |
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
|
National 2 - Group D
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1,651 |
| 2015/2016 |
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
|
National 2 - Group D
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1,889 |
| 2014/2015 |
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
|
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1,619 |
| 2010/2011 |
CLE
Clermont Foot
|
Ligue 2
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023/2024
BF
Bourges Foot 18 II
BF
Bourges Foot 18
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 3 - Group G
National 2 - Group D
2022/2023
BF
Bourges Foot 18
BF
Bourges Foot 18 II
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 3 - Group M
National 2 - Group D
2021/2022
BF
Bourges Foot 18
BF
Bourges Foot 18 II
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
National 3 - Group M
2020/2021
BF
Bourges Foot
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2019/2020
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2018/2019
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group A
2017/2018
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group A
2016/2017
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2015/2016
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
National 2 - Group D
2014/2015
YZE
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Coupe de France
National 2 - Group D
2010/2011
CLE
Clermont Foot
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2