Career Progression
2023/2024
ÇA
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
3. Lig - Play-offs
2022/2023
ÇA
31
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,439
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Play-offs
2020/2021
EB
ANK
21
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,416
Minutes
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
(13 G)
Çankaya FK
(8 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2019/2020
ÇA
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,230
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2018/2019
AB
34
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,854
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
AB
33
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,748
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2016/2017
KB
ANK
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,101
Minutes
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
(17 G)
Çankaya FK
(13 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2015/2016
ANK
34
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,731
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2014/2015
ANK
29
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,555
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2013/2014
ANK
22
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,756
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 Current |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 1,439 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2020/2021 |
EB
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
(13)
ANK
Çankaya FK
(8)
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,416 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2019/2020 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,230 | 0.00 | 5 / 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
AB
Altındağ Belediyesispor
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 2,854 | 0.00 | 8 |
| 2017/2018 |
AB
Altındağ Belediyesispor
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2,748 | 0.03 | 7 / 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
KB
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
(17)
ANK
Çankaya FK
(13)
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,101 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2015/2016 |
ANK
Çankaya FK
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 2,731 | 0.03 | 13 |
| 2014/2015 |
ANK
Çankaya FK
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 2,555 | 0.07 | 8 |
| 2013/2014 |
ANK
Çankaya FK
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,756 | 0.05 | 7 |
260
Career Games
5
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - İ. Sevindi
10 Seasons5
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
260
Total Appearances
26 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
23
2023/2024
Çatalcaspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
Çatalcaspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
1,439 Minutes
46 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Elazığ Belediyespor FK, Çankaya FK
0
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,416 Minutes
67 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Çatalcaspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,230 Minutes
86 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Altındağ Belediyesispor
0
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,854 Minutes
84 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Altındağ Belediyesispor
1
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,748 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu, Çankaya FK
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,101 Minutes
70 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Çankaya FK
1
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,731 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Çankaya FK
2
Goals
0
Assists
29
Apps
-
Rating
2,555 Minutes
88 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Çankaya FK
1
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,756 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
Career Overview
10
Seasons
260
Appearances
5
Goals
0
Assists
5
Teams
19,830
Minutes
63
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
3. Lig - Play-offs
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Play-offs
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 1,439 |
| 2020/2021 |
EB
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
ANK
Çankaya FK
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,416 |
| 2019/2020 |
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,230 |
| 2018/2019 |
AB
Altındağ Belediyesispor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 2,854 |
| 2017/2018 |
AB
Altındağ Belediyesispor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2,748 |
| 2016/2017 |
KB
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
ANK
Çankaya FK
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,101 |
| 2015/2016 |
ANK
Çankaya FK
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 2,731 |
| 2014/2015 |
ANK
Çankaya FK
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 2,555 |
| 2013/2014 |
ANK
Çankaya FK
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 1,756 |
2023/2024
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Play-offs
2022/2023
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Play-offs
2020/2021
EB
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
ANK
Çankaya FK
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2019/2020
ÇA
Çatalcaspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2018/2019
AB
Altındağ Belediyesispor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
AB
Altındağ Belediyesispor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2016/2017
KB
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
ANK
Çankaya FK
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2015/2016
ANK
Çankaya FK
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2014/2015
ANK
Çankaya FK
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2013/2014
ANK
Çankaya FK
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3