Career Progression
2023/2024
BER
MEN
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes
Bergama Belediyespor
(1 G)
Menemen Belediyespor
(0 G)
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2022/2023
BER
MEN
21
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,735
Minutes
Bergama Belediyespor
(21 G)
Menemen Belediyespor
(0 G)
2. Lig, 3. Lig - Play-offs
+1
2021/2022
UU
24
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,725
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
2020/2021
UU
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
408
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
2019/2020
UU
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
804
Minutes
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2018/2019
BUC
SAN
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
964
Minutes
Bucaspor
(12 G)
Şanlıurfaspor
(1 G)
2. Division - Group 2, Türkiye Kupası
+4
2017/2018
BUC
34
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,761
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
2016/2017
BUC
23
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,101
Minutes
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2015/2016
BUC
23
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,106
Minutes
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2014/2015
BUC
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
1. Lig
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 Current |
BER
Bergama Belediyespor
(1)
MEN
Menemen Belediyespor
(0)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
BER
Bergama Belediyespor
(21)
MEN
Menemen Belediyespor
(0)
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,735 | 0.00 | 4 / 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
UU
Utaş Uşakspor
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1,725 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
UU
Utaş Uşakspor
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 408 | 0.22 | 0 / 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
UU
Utaş Uşakspor
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 804 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
BUC
Bucaspor
(12)
SAN
Şanlıurfaspor
(1)
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 964 | 0.00 | 4 / 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
BUC
Bucaspor
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 2,761 | 0.07 | 5 |
| 2016/2017 |
BUC
Bucaspor
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1,101 | 0.08 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
BUC
Bucaspor
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1,106 | 0.08 | 4 |
| 2014/2015 |
BUC
Bucaspor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
171
Career Games
5
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - İ. Şirin
10 Seasons5
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
171
Total Appearances
17.1 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
23
2023/2024
Menemen Belediyespor, Bergama Belediyespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
90 Minutes
90 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Menemen Belediyespor, Bergama Belediyespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,735 Minutes
83 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Utaş Uşakspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,725 Minutes
72 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Utaş Uşakspor
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
408 Minutes
21 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Utaş Uşakspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
804 Minutes
62 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Bucaspor, Şanlıurfaspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
964 Minutes
74 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Bucaspor
2
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,761 Minutes
81 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Bucaspor
1
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,101 Minutes
48 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Bucaspor
1
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,106 Minutes
48 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Bucaspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
10
Seasons
171
Appearances
5
Goals
0
Assists
5
Teams
10,694
Minutes
25
Yellow Cards
3
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
MEN
Menemen Belediyespor
BER
Bergama Belediyespor
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2022/2023 |
MEN
Menemen Belediyespor
BER
Bergama Belediyespor
|
2. Lig
3. Lig - Play-offs
Türkiye Kupası
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,735 |
| 2021/2022 |
UU
Utaş Uşakspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1,725 |
| 2020/2021 |
UU
Utaş Uşakspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 408 |
| 2019/2020 |
UU
Utaş Uşakspor
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 804 |
| 2018/2019 |
BUC
Bucaspor
SAN
Şanlıurfaspor
|
2. Division - Group 2
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
3. Lig - Group 3
National 3 - Group M
2. Division - Group 1
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 964 |
| 2017/2018 |
BUC
Bucaspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 2,761 |
| 2016/2017 |
BUC
Bucaspor
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1,101 |
| 2015/2016 |
BUC
Bucaspor
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1,106 |
| 2014/2015 |
BUC
Bucaspor
|
1. Lig
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023/2024
MEN
Menemen Belediyespor
BER
Bergama Belediyespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2022/2023
MEN
Menemen Belediyespor
BER
Bergama Belediyespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
3. Lig - Play-offs
Türkiye Kupası
2021/2022
UU
Utaş Uşakspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2020/2021
UU
Utaş Uşakspor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2019/2020
UU
Utaş Uşakspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2018/2019
BUC
Bucaspor
SAN
Şanlıurfaspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Division - Group 2
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
3. Lig - Group 3
National 3 - Group M
2. Division - Group 1
2017/2018
BUC
Bucaspor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2016/2017
BUC
Bucaspor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2015/2016
BUC
Bucaspor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2014/2015
BUC
Bucaspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
1. Lig