Career Progression
2024/2025
ASM
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ligue 2
2023/2024
ASM
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ligue 1
2021/2022
ST
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Ligue 2
2020/2021
ST
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,821
Minutes
Ligue 1
2019/2020
ST
21
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,680
Minutes
Ligue 1
2018/2019
ST
24
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,108
Minutes
Ligue 1
2017/2018
USMO
13
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
790
Minutes
Ligue 1
2016/2017
SG
24
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,633
Minutes
Ligue 1
2015/2016
SG
CSS
17
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,201
Minutes
Stade Gabesien
(15 G)
CS Sfaxien
(2 G)
Ligue 1
2014/2015
CSS
22
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,854
Minutes
Ligue 1
2012/2013
SG
13
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,083
Minutes
Ligue 1
2011/2012
EST
1
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Minutes
Ligue 1
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
ASM
AS Marsa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
ASM
AS Marsa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
ST
Stade Tunisien
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
ST
Stade Tunisien
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,821 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2019/2020 |
ST
Stade Tunisien
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,680 | 0.00 | 6 |
| 2018/2019 |
ST
Stade Tunisien
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 2,108 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2017/2018 |
USMO
US Monastirienne
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 790 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
SG
Stade Gabesien
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 1,633 | 0.06 | 4 |
| 2015/2016 |
SG
Stade Gabesien
(15)
CSS
CS Sfaxien
(2)
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,201 | 0.07 | 2 |
| 2014/2015 |
CSS
CS Sfaxien
|
22 | 3 | 0 | 1,854 | 0.15 | 4 |
| 2012/2013 |
SG
Stade Gabesien
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 1,083 | 0.17 | 2 |
| 2011/2012 |
EST
ES Tunis
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0.00 | 0 |
158
Career Games
7
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Hamza Hadda
12 Seasons7
Total Goals
→ Stable
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
158
Total Appearances
13.2 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
AS Marsa
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
23
2023/2024
AS Marsa
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
21
2021/2022
Stade Tunisien
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
20
2020/2021
Stade Tunisien
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,821 Minutes
79 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Stade Tunisien
0
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,680 Minutes
80 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Stade Tunisien
0
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
2,108 Minutes
88 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
US Monastirienne
0
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
790 Minutes
61 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Stade Gabesien
1
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,633 Minutes
68 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Stade Gabesien, CS Sfaxien
1
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,201 Minutes
71 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
CS Sfaxien
3
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,854 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.14 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Stade Gabesien
2
Goals
0
Assists
13
Apps
-
Rating
1,083 Minutes
83 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
ES Tunis
0
Goals
0
Assists
1
Apps
-
Rating
19 Minutes
19 Min/Game
Career Overview
12
Seasons
158
Appearances
7
Goals
0
Assists
6
Teams
12,189
Minutes
32
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
ASM
AS Marsa
|
Ligue 2
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
ASM
AS Marsa
|
Ligue 1
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
ST
Stade Tunisien
|
Ligue 2
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
ST
Stade Tunisien
|
Ligue 1
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,821 |
| 2019/2020 |
ST
Stade Tunisien
|
Ligue 1
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1,680 |
| 2018/2019 |
ST
Stade Tunisien
|
Ligue 1
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 2,108 |
| 2017/2018 |
USMO
US Monastirienne
|
Ligue 1
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 790 |
| 2016/2017 |
SG
Stade Gabesien
|
Ligue 1
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 1,633 |
| 2015/2016 |
SG
Stade Gabesien
CSS
CS Sfaxien
|
Ligue 1
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1,201 |
| 2014/2015 |
CSS
CS Sfaxien
|
Ligue 1
|
22 | 3 | 0 | 1,854 |
| 2012/2013 |
SG
Stade Gabesien
|
Ligue 1
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 1,083 |
| 2011/2012 |
EST
ES Tunis
|
Ligue 1
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
2024/2025
ASM
AS Marsa
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
2023/2024
ASM
AS Marsa
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
2021/2022
ST
Stade Tunisien
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 2
2020/2021
ST
Stade Tunisien
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
2019/2020
ST
Stade Tunisien
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
2018/2019
ST
Stade Tunisien
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
2017/2018
USMO
US Monastirienne
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
2016/2017
SG
Stade Gabesien
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
2015/2016
SG
Stade Gabesien
CSS
CS Sfaxien
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
2014/2015
CSS
CS Sfaxien
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
2012/2013
SG
Stade Gabesien
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1
2011/2012
EST
ES Tunis
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Ligue 1