Career Progression
2024/2025
US
15
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
583
Minutes
Taça de Portugal, Liga 3
2023/2024
C2
26
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,697
Minutes
Taça de Portugal, Liga 3
2022/2023
FO
25
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,600
Minutes
Taça de Portugal, Liga 3
2021/2022
OH
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,017
Minutes
Liga 3, Taça de Portugal
2020/2021
SER
20
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,638
Minutes
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H
2019/2020
SER
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,684
Minutes
Division d'Honneur, Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
+1
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
US
União Santarém
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 583 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
C2
Canelas 2010
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 1,697 | 0.16 | 10 |
| 2022/2023 |
FO
Fontinhas
|
25 | 3 | 0 | 1,600 | 0.17 | 4 |
| 2021/2022 |
OH
Oliveira Hospital
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,017 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2020/2021 |
SER
Sertanense
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,638 | 0.05 | 3 |
| 2019/2020 |
SER
Sertanense
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,684 | 0.05 | 3 / 2 |
122
Career Games
8
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - H. Doukouré
6 Seasons8
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
122
Total Appearances
20.3 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
União Santarém
0
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
583 Minutes
39 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Canelas 2010
3
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,697 Minutes
65 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
22
2022/2023
Fontinhas
3
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,600 Minutes
64 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Oliveira Hospital
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,017 Minutes
60 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Sertanense
1
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,638 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Sertanense
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,684 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
Career Overview
6
Seasons
122
Appearances
8
Goals
0
Assists
5
Teams
8,219
Minutes
25
Yellow Cards
2
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
US
União Santarém
|
Taça de Portugal
Liga 3
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 583 |
| 2023/2024 |
C2
Canelas 2010
|
Taça de Portugal
Liga 3
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 1,697 |
| 2022/2023 |
FO
Fontinhas
|
Taça de Portugal
Liga 3
|
25 | 3 | 0 | 1,600 |
| 2021/2022 |
OH
Oliveira Hospital
|
Liga 3
Taça de Portugal
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,017 |
| 2020/2021 |
SER
Sertanense
|
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1,638 |
| 2019/2020 |
SER
Sertanense
|
Division d'Honneur
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
Taça de Portugal
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,684 |
2024/2025
US
União Santarém
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Taça de Portugal
Liga 3
2023/2024
C2
Canelas 2010
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Taça de Portugal
Liga 3
2022/2023
FO
Fontinhas
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Taça de Portugal
Liga 3
2021/2022
OH
Oliveira Hospital
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Liga 3
Taça de Portugal
2020/2021
SER
Sertanense
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group H
2019/2020
SER
Sertanense
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Division d'Honneur
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D
Taça de Portugal