Career Progression
2024/2025
TIR
31
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,248
Minutes
Superliga, Liga II
+2
2023/2024
TIR
31
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,514
Minutes
Superliga, Cup
+1
2022/2023
PR
TIR
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Prishtina
(0 G)
Tirana
(0 G)
Superliga
2021/2022
PR
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
360
Minutes
UEFA Champions League
2019/2020
SKE
24
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,146
Minutes
UEFA Champions League, First League
+1
2018/2019
SKE
36
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
3,089
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, First League
+1
2017/2018
SKE
45
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
3,833
Minutes
UEFA Europa League, Superliga
2016/2017
KUK
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
360
Minutes
UEFA Europa League
2015/2016
KUK
40
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
3,600
Minutes
Superliga, UEFA Europa League
2014/2015
FLA
KUK
30
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,526
Minutes
Flamurtari
(19 G)
FK Kukesi
(11 G)
Superliga, UEFA Europa League
2013/2014
FLA
27
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
2,406
Minutes
Superliga
2012/2013
FLA
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,942
Minutes
Superliga
2011/2012
KAM
24
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,469
Minutes
Superliga
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 Current |
TIR
Tirana
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,248 | 0.00 | 8 / 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
TIR
Tirana
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2022/2023 |
PR
Prishtina
(0)
TIR
Tirana
(0)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
PR
Prishtina
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 360 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
SKE
Shkendija
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 2,146 | 0.04 | 7 |
| 2018/2019 |
SKE
Shkendija
|
36 | 1 | 0 | 3,089 | 0.03 | 10 |
| 2017/2018 |
SKE
Skenderbeu Korce
|
45 | 0 | 0 | 3,833 | 0.00 | 13 |
| 2016/2017 |
KUK
FK Kukesi
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 360 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2015/2016 |
KUK
FK Kukesi
|
40 | 1 | 0 | 3,600 | 0.03 | 9 |
| 2014/2015 |
FLA
Flamurtari
(19)
KUK
FK Kukesi
(11)
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,526 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2013/2014 |
FLA
Flamurtari
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,406 | 0.04 | 7 |
| 2012/2013 |
FLA
Flamurtari
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,942 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2011/2012 |
KAM
Kamza
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 1,469 | 0.12 | 6 |
319
Career Games
6
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
71
Min/Game
1,994 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Good
Playing Time:
Squad Player
(71min)
Career Timeline - G. Mici
13 Seasons6
Total Goals
↘ -2
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
319
Total Appearances
24.5 Per Season
6.8
Peak Rating
6.7 Average
Season Breakdown
24
2024/2025
Tirana
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
2,248 Minutes
73 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Tirana
0
Goals
0
Assists
31
Apps
-
Rating
1,514 Minutes
49 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Prishtina, Tirana
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
21
2021/2022
Prishtina
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
360 Minutes
90 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Shkendija
1
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
2,146 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Shkendija
1
Goals
0
Assists
36
Apps
6.6
Rating
3,089 Minutes
86 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Skenderbeu Korce
0
Goals
0
Assists
45
Apps
6.8
Rating
3,833 Minutes
85 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
FK Kukesi
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
360 Minutes
90 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
FK Kukesi
1
Goals
0
Assists
40
Apps
-
Rating
3,600 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.03 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
FK Kukesi, Flamurtari
0
Goals
0
Assists
30
Apps
-
Rating
2,526 Minutes
84 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Flamurtari
1
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,406 Minutes
89 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Flamurtari
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,942 Minutes
84 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Kamza
2
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,469 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
Career Overview
13
Seasons
319
Appearances
6
Goals
0
Assists
7
Teams
25,493
Minutes
84
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
TIR
Tirana
|
Superliga
Liga II
Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2,248 |
| 2023/2024 |
TIR
Tirana
|
Superliga
Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 1,514 |
| 2022/2023 |
PR
Prishtina
TIR
Tirana
|
Superliga
Superliga
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
PR
Prishtina
|
UEFA Champions League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 2019/2020 |
SKE
Shkendija
|
UEFA Champions League
First League
UEFA Europa League
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 2,146 |
| 2018/2019 |
SKE
Shkendija
|
UEFA Europa League
First League
UEFA Champions League
|
36 | 1 | 0 | 3,089 |
| 2017/2018 |
SKE
Skenderbeu Korce
|
UEFA Europa League
Superliga
|
45 | 0 | 0 | 3,833 |
| 2016/2017 |
KUK
FK Kukesi
|
UEFA Europa League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 2015/2016 |
KUK
FK Kukesi
|
Superliga
UEFA Europa League
|
40 | 1 | 0 | 3,600 |
| 2014/2015 |
KUK
FK Kukesi
FLA
Flamurtari
|
Superliga
UEFA Europa League
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2,526 |
| 2013/2014 |
FLA
Flamurtari
|
Superliga
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2,406 |
| 2012/2013 |
FLA
Flamurtari
|
Superliga
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,942 |
| 2011/2012 |
KAM
Kamza
|
Superliga
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 1,469 |
2024/2025
TIR
Tirana
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Superliga
Liga II
Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
2023/2024
TIR
Tirana
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Superliga
Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
2022/2023
PR
Prishtina
TIR
Tirana
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Superliga
Superliga
2021/2022
PR
Prishtina
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League
2019/2020
SKE
Shkendija
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
UEFA Champions League
First League
UEFA Europa League
2018/2019
SKE
Shkendija
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
First League
UEFA Champions League
2017/2018
SKE
Skenderbeu Korce
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
Superliga
2016/2017
KUK
FK Kukesi
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
UEFA Europa League
2015/2016
KUK
FK Kukesi
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Superliga
UEFA Europa League
2014/2015
KUK
FK Kukesi
FLA
Flamurtari
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Superliga
UEFA Europa League
2013/2014
FLA
Flamurtari
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Superliga
2012/2013
FLA
Flamurtari
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Superliga
2011/2012
KAM
Kamza
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Superliga