Career Progression
2022/2023
AYV
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
3. Lig - Play-offs
2020/2021
TE
KE
24
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,382
Minutes
Tekirdağspor
(13 G)
Kestelspor
(11 G)
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2019/2020
TUR
BAT
18
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,097
Minutes
Turgutluspor
(11 G)
Batman Petrolspor
(7 G)
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2018/2019
TUR
25
Games
7
Goals
0
Assists
2,166
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2017/2018
BF
34
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
2,279
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Erovnuli Liga
+1
2016/2017
BF
25
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,721
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2015/2016
BF
19
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
762
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2014/2015
BF
8
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
676
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2013/2014
ERZ
28
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,393
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2012/2013
ERZ
24
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
1,307
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2011/2012
ERZ
22
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,164
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 Current |
AYV
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
TE
Tekirdağspor
(13)
KE
Kestelspor
(11)
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 1,382 | 0.07 | 1 / 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
TUR
Turgutluspor
(11)
BAT
Batman Petrolspor
(7)
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,097 | 0.08 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
TUR
Turgutluspor
|
25 | 7 | 0 | 2,166 | 0.29 | 7 |
| 2017/2018 |
BF
Buca FK
|
34 | 4 | 0 | 2,279 | 0.16 | 2 / 2 |
| 2016/2017 |
BF
Buca FK
|
25 | 5 | 0 | 1,721 | 0.26 | 6 |
| 2015/2016 |
BF
Buca FK
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 762 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2014/2015 |
BF
Buca FK
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 676 | 0.40 | 2 |
| 2013/2014 |
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
|
28 | 3 | 0 | 1,393 | 0.19 | 5 |
| 2012/2013 |
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
|
24 | 8 | 0 | 1,307 | 0.55 | 5 |
| 2011/2012 |
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 1,164 | 0.15 | 5 |
227
Career Games
34
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - Güner Okay
11 Seasons34
Total Goals
↘ -2
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
227
Total Appearances
20.6 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
22
2022/2023
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
20
2020/2021
Kestelspor, Tekirdağspor
1
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,382 Minutes
58 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Batman Petrolspor, Turgutluspor
1
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,097 Minutes
61 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Turgutluspor
7
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
2,166 Minutes
87 Min/Game
0.28 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Buca FK
4
Goals
0
Assists
34
Apps
-
Rating
2,279 Minutes
67 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Buca FK
5
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,721 Minutes
69 Min/Game
0.20 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Buca FK
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
762 Minutes
40 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Buca FK
3
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
676 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.38 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Erzurumspor FK
3
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
1,393 Minutes
50 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Erzurumspor FK
8
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
1,307 Minutes
54 Min/Game
0.33 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Erzurumspor FK
2
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,164 Minutes
53 Min/Game
0.09 Goals/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
227
Appearances
34
Goals
0
Assists
7
Teams
13,947
Minutes
39
Yellow Cards
3
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 |
AYV
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
|
3. Lig - Play-offs
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
KE
Kestelspor
TE
Tekirdağspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 1,382 |
| 2019/2020 |
BAT
Batman Petrolspor
TUR
Turgutluspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,097 |
| 2018/2019 |
TUR
Turgutluspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
25 | 7 | 0 | 2,166 |
| 2017/2018 |
BF
Buca FK
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Erovnuli Liga
Türkiye Kupası
|
34 | 4 | 0 | 2,279 |
| 2016/2017 |
BF
Buca FK
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
25 | 5 | 0 | 1,721 |
| 2015/2016 |
BF
Buca FK
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 762 |
| 2014/2015 |
BF
Buca FK
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 676 |
| 2013/2014 |
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
28 | 3 | 0 | 1,393 |
| 2012/2013 |
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
24 | 8 | 0 | 1,307 |
| 2011/2012 |
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 1,164 |
2022/2023
AYV
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Play-offs
2020/2021
KE
Kestelspor
TE
Tekirdağspor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2019/2020
BAT
Batman Petrolspor
TUR
Turgutluspor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2018/2019
TUR
Turgutluspor
Goals
7
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2017/2018
BF
Buca FK
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Erovnuli Liga
Türkiye Kupası
2016/2017
BF
Buca FK
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2015/2016
BF
Buca FK
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2014/2015
BF
Buca FK
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2013/2014
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2012/2013
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2011/2012
ERZ
Erzurumspor FK
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3