Career Progression
2020/2021
PAY
26
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,987
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 3. Lig - Group 3
2019/2020
KAH
CI
19
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,034
Minutes
Kahramanmaraşspor
(14 G)
Cizrespor
(5 G)
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
+1
2018/2019
SB
27
Games
6
Goals
0
Assists
1,162
Minutes
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
PAY
33
Games
10
Goals
0
Assists
2,105
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3, Türkiye Kupası
2016/2017
TAR
22
Games
5
Goals
0
Assists
1,294
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2015/2016
TAR
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,007
Minutes
2. Lig
2014/2015
TAR
26
Games
4
Goals
0
Assists
1,640
Minutes
2. Lig, Türkiye Kupası
2013/2014
ÇU
33
Games
8
Goals
0
Assists
2,047
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
2012/2013
ÇU
19
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,091
Minutes
Türkiye Kupası, 2. Lig
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 Current |
PAY
Payasspor
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 1,987 | 0.05 | 9 |
| 2019/2020 |
KAH
Kahramanmaraşspor
(14)
CI
Cizrespor
(5)
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 1,034 | 0.17 | 7 |
| 2018/2019 |
SB
Sivas Belediyespor
|
27 | 6 | 0 | 1,162 | 0.46 | 7 |
| 2017/2018 |
PAY
Payasspor
|
33 | 10 | 0 | 2,105 | 0.43 | 5 |
| 2016/2017 |
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
22 | 5 | 0 | 1,294 | 0.35 | 4 / 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,007 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2014/2015 |
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
26 | 4 | 0 | 1,640 | 0.22 | 4 |
| 2013/2014 |
ÇU
Çubukspor
|
33 | 8 | 0 | 2,047 | 0.35 | 7 |
| 2012/2013 |
ÇU
Çubukspor
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,091 | 0.00 | 4 |
222
Career Games
36
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
27
Min/Game
27 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Excellent
Playing Time:
Substitute
(27min)
Career Timeline - Gökhan Çırak
9 Seasons36
Total Goals
↗ +1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
222
Total Appearances
24.7 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
20
2020/2021
Payasspor
1
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,987 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Cizrespor, Kahramanmaraşspor
2
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,034 Minutes
54 Min/Game
0.11 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Sivas Belediyespor
6
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
1,162 Minutes
43 Min/Game
0.22 Goals/Game
17
2017/2018
Payasspor
10
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,105 Minutes
64 Min/Game
0.30 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
5
Goals
0
Assists
22
Apps
-
Rating
1,294 Minutes
59 Min/Game
0.23 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,007 Minutes
59 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
4
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
1,640 Minutes
63 Min/Game
0.15 Goals/Game
13
2013/2014
Çubukspor
8
Goals
0
Assists
33
Apps
-
Rating
2,047 Minutes
62 Min/Game
0.24 Goals/Game
12
2012/2013
Çubukspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,091 Minutes
57 Min/Game
Career Overview
9
Seasons
222
Appearances
36
Goals
0
Assists
6
Teams
13,367
Minutes
51
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 |
PAY
Payasspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 1,987 |
| 2019/2020 |
CI
Cizrespor
KAH
Kahramanmaraşspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 1,034 |
| 2018/2019 |
SB
Sivas Belediyespor
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
27 | 6 | 0 | 1,162 |
| 2017/2018 |
PAY
Payasspor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
|
33 | 10 | 0 | 2,105 |
| 2016/2017 |
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
22 | 5 | 0 | 1,294 |
| 2015/2016 |
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
2. Lig
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,007 |
| 2014/2015 |
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
|
26 | 4 | 0 | 1,640 |
| 2013/2014 |
ÇU
Çubukspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
33 | 8 | 0 | 2,047 |
| 2012/2013 |
ÇU
Çubukspor
|
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1,091 |
2020/2021
PAY
Payasspor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
3. Lig - Group 3
2019/2020
CI
Cizrespor
KAH
Kahramanmaraşspor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2018/2019
SB
Sivas Belediyespor
Goals
6
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2017/2018
PAY
Payasspor
Goals
10
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
Türkiye Kupası
2016/2017
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Goals
5
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2015/2016
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
2014/2015
TAR
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Goals
4
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
2013/2014
ÇU
Çubukspor
Goals
8
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig
2012/2013
ÇU
Çubukspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Türkiye Kupası
2. Lig