Career Progression
2023/2024
EB
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
2. Lig
2022/2023
EB
4
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
244
Minutes
2. Lig
2021/2022
OS
EB
20
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,484
Minutes
Osmaniyespor
(14 G)
Etimesgut Belediyespor
(6 G)
3. Lig - Group 3, 2. Lig
2020/2021
PEN
10
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
829
Minutes
2. Lig
2019/2020
PEN
17
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,191
Minutes
2. Lig
2018/2019
EB
UMR
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,232
Minutes
Etimesgut Belediyespor
(12 G)
Ümraniyespor
(2 G)
2. Lig, 1. Lig
2017/2018
EB
15
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,196
Minutes
2. Lig
2016/2017
EB
28
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,446
Minutes
2. Lig
2015/2016
HAC
27
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,238
Minutes
2. Lig, Super Cup
2014/2015
HAC
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,144
Minutes
2. Lig
2013/2014
HAC
YOZ
8
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
352
Minutes
Hacettepe
(5 G)
Yozgatspor AŞ
(3 G)
3. Lig - Group 3
2012/2013
HAC
14
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
800
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
2011/2012
HAC
25
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,579
Minutes
3. Lig - Group 3
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 Current |
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
OS
Osmaniyespor
(14)
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
(6)
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 1,484 | 0.12 | 6 |
| 2020/2021 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 829 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,191 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2018/2019 |
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
(12)
UMR
Ümraniyespor
(2)
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,232 | 0.00 | 3 |
| 2017/2018 |
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1,196 | 0.08 | 6 / 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,446 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2015/2016 |
HAC
Hacettepe
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,238 | 0.00 | 6 / 2 |
| 2014/2015 |
HAC
Hacettepe
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,144 | 0.00 | 5 / 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
HAC
Hacettepe
(5)
YOZ
Yozgatspor AŞ
(3)
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 352 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2012/2013 |
HAC
Hacettepe
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 800 | 0.00 | 2 / 1 |
| 2011/2012 |
HAC
Hacettepe
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1,579 | 0.06 | 8 |
208
Career Games
4
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has declined
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - G. Lale
13 Seasons4
Total Goals
↘ -1
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
208
Total Appearances
16 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
23
2023/2024
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
244 Minutes
61 Min/Game
21
2021/2022
Osmaniyespor, Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
Goals
0
Assists
20
Apps
-
Rating
1,484 Minutes
74 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Pendikspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
10
Apps
-
Rating
829 Minutes
83 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Pendikspor
0
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,191 Minutes
70 Min/Game
18
2018/2019
Etimesgut Belediyespor, Ümraniyespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,232 Minutes
88 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,196 Minutes
80 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Goals
0
Assists
28
Apps
-
Rating
2,446 Minutes
87 Min/Game
15
2015/2016
Hacettepe
0
Goals
0
Assists
27
Apps
-
Rating
2,238 Minutes
83 Min/Game
14
2014/2015
Hacettepe
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,144 Minutes
82 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Yozgatspor AŞ, Hacettepe
0
Goals
0
Assists
8
Apps
-
Rating
352 Minutes
44 Min/Game
12
2012/2013
Hacettepe
0
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
800 Minutes
57 Min/Game
11
2011/2012
Hacettepe
1
Goals
0
Assists
25
Apps
-
Rating
1,579 Minutes
63 Min/Game
0.04 Goals/Game
Career Overview
13
Seasons
208
Appearances
4
Goals
0
Assists
6
Teams
15,735
Minutes
46
Yellow Cards
5
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
2. Lig
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
2. Lig
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 244 |
| 2021/2022 |
OS
Osmaniyespor
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
3. Lig - Group 3
2. Lig
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 1,484 |
| 2020/2021 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
2. Lig
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 829 |
| 2019/2020 |
PEN
Pendikspor
|
2. Lig
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1,191 |
| 2018/2019 |
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
UMR
Ümraniyespor
|
2. Lig
1. Lig
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1,232 |
| 2017/2018 |
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
2. Lig
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1,196 |
| 2016/2017 |
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
2. Lig
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2,446 |
| 2015/2016 |
HAC
Hacettepe
|
2. Lig
Super Cup
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2,238 |
| 2014/2015 |
HAC
Hacettepe
|
2. Lig
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,144 |
| 2013/2014 |
YOZ
Yozgatspor AŞ
HAC
Hacettepe
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 352 |
| 2012/2013 |
HAC
Hacettepe
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 800 |
| 2011/2012 |
HAC
Hacettepe
|
3. Lig - Group 3
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 1,579 |
2023/2024
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
2022/2023
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
2021/2022
OS
Osmaniyespor
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2. Lig
2020/2021
PEN
Pendikspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
2019/2020
PEN
Pendikspor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
2018/2019
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
UMR
Ümraniyespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
1. Lig
2017/2018
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
2016/2017
EB
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
2015/2016
HAC
Hacettepe
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
Super Cup
2014/2015
HAC
Hacettepe
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
2. Lig
2013/2014
YOZ
Yozgatspor AŞ
HAC
Hacettepe
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2012/2013
HAC
Hacettepe
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3
2011/2012
HAC
Hacettepe
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
3. Lig - Group 3