Career Progression
2023/2024
KAZ
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
NB II
2022/2023
KAZ
6
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
330
Minutes
NB II
2020/2021
KAP
GYO
16
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,286
Minutes
Kaposvar
(12 G)
Gyori ETO FC
(4 G)
NB II
2019/2020
GYO
6
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
489
Minutes
NB II
2018/2019
SOR
24
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,012
Minutes
NB II
2017/2018
SOR
26
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,220
Minutes
NB II
2016/2017
NYI
14
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,260
Minutes
NB II
2015/2016
MEZ
15
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,254
Minutes
NB II
2014/2015
HAL
MEZ
23
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,969
Minutes
Szombathelyi Haladas
(13 G)
Mezokovesd-zsory
(10 G)
NB II, NB I
2013/2014
HAL
4
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
233
Minutes
NB I
2011/2012
UJP
UJP
21
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,661
Minutes
Ujpest
(16 G)
Újpest II
(5 G)
NB I, NB II
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 Current |
KAZ
Kazincbarcikai
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
KAZ
Kazincbarcikai
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 330 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
KAP
Kaposvar
(12)
GYO
Gyori ETO FC
(4)
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,286 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2019/2020 |
GYO
Gyori ETO FC
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 489 | 0.18 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
SOR
Soroksar
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 2,012 | 0.00 | 2 |
| 2017/2018 |
SOR
Soroksar
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,220 | 0.00 | 5 |
| 2016/2017 |
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1,260 | 0.07 | 2 / 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1,254 | 0.07 | 4 |
| 2014/2015 |
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
(13)
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
(10)
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,969 | 0.00 | 7 |
| 2013/2014 |
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 233 | 0.77 | 1 |
| 2011/2012 |
UJP
Ujpest
(16)
UJP
Újpest II
(5)
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 1,661 | 0.11 | 5 |
155
Career Games
7
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
0
Min/Game
0 Total Minutes
0
Goal Involvement
0G + 0A
0
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
0
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
0
Goal Involvement
Career Timeline - G. Dvorschák
11 Seasons7
Total Goals
↘ -2
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
155
Total Appearances
14.1 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
23
2023/2024
Kazincbarcikai
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
22
2022/2023
Kazincbarcikai
0
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
330 Minutes
55 Min/Game
20
2020/2021
Kaposvar, Gyori ETO FC
0
Goals
0
Assists
16
Apps
-
Rating
1,286 Minutes
80 Min/Game
19
2019/2020
Gyori ETO FC
1
Goals
0
Assists
6
Apps
-
Rating
489 Minutes
82 Min/Game
0.17 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
Soroksar
0
Goals
0
Assists
24
Apps
-
Rating
2,012 Minutes
84 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
Soroksar
0
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,220 Minutes
85 Min/Game
16
2016/2017
Nyiregyhaza
1
Goals
0
Assists
14
Apps
-
Rating
1,260 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
15
2015/2016
Mezokovesd-zsory
1
Goals
0
Assists
15
Apps
-
Rating
1,254 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.07 Goals/Game
14
2014/2015
Mezokovesd-zsory, Szombathelyi Haladas
0
Goals
0
Assists
23
Apps
-
Rating
1,969 Minutes
86 Min/Game
13
2013/2014
Szombathelyi Haladas
2
Goals
0
Assists
4
Apps
-
Rating
233 Minutes
58 Min/Game
0.50 Goals/Game
11
2011/2012
Ujpest, Újpest II
2
Goals
0
Assists
21
Apps
-
Rating
1,661 Minutes
79 Min/Game
0.10 Goals/Game
Career Overview
11
Seasons
155
Appearances
7
Goals
0
Assists
9
Teams
12,714
Minutes
32
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
KAZ
Kazincbarcikai
|
NB II
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
KAZ
Kazincbarcikai
|
NB II
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 330 |
| 2020/2021 |
KAP
Kaposvar
GYO
Gyori ETO FC
|
NB II
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1,286 |
| 2019/2020 |
GYO
Gyori ETO FC
|
NB II
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 489 |
| 2018/2019 |
SOR
Soroksar
|
NB II
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 2,012 |
| 2017/2018 |
SOR
Soroksar
|
NB II
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 2,220 |
| 2016/2017 |
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
|
NB II
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1,260 |
| 2015/2016 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
|
NB II
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1,254 |
| 2014/2015 |
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
|
NB II
NB I
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1,969 |
| 2013/2014 |
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
|
NB I
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 233 |
| 2011/2012 |
UJP
Ujpest
UJP
Újpest II
|
NB I
NB II
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 1,661 |
2023/2024
KAZ
Kazincbarcikai
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2022/2023
KAZ
Kazincbarcikai
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2020/2021
KAP
Kaposvar
GYO
Gyori ETO FC
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2019/2020
GYO
Gyori ETO FC
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
NB II
2018/2019
SOR
Soroksar
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2017/2018
SOR
Soroksar
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
2016/2017
NYI
Nyiregyhaza
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
NB II
2015/2016
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
NB II
2014/2015
MEZ
Mezokovesd-zsory
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
NB II
NB I
2013/2014
HAL
Szombathelyi Haladas
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB I
2011/2012
UJP
Ujpest
UJP
Újpest II
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
NB I
NB II