Career Progression
2025/2026
BUX
11
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
927
Minutes
Cup, Super League
2024/2025
BUX
2
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
180
Minutes
Pro League A, Cup
2023/2024
BUX
VEL
11
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
990
Minutes
Buxoro
(11 G)
Velež
(0 G)
Super League, Premijer Liga
2022/2023
VEL
18
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,620
Minutes
Premijer Liga, UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/2022
GYI
17
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
1,285
Minutes
Magyar Kupa, NB I
2020/2021
ZEL
26
Games
2
Goals
0
Assists
2,336
Minutes
Premijer Liga, UEFA Europa League
+2
2019/2020
FU
ZEL
19
Games
3
Goals
0
Assists
1,623
Minutes
Fužinar
(16 G)
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
(3 G)
Cup, 2. SNL
+1
2018/2019
ZAD
7
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
630
Minutes
First NL
2017/2018
CIB
19
Games
1
Goals
0
Assists
1,710
Minutes
HNL
2016/2017
RIJ
0
Games
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
HNL, UEFA Europa League
| Season | Team | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes | G/90 | Cards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 Current |
BUX
Buxoro
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 927 | 0.19 | 3 |
| 2024/2025 |
BUX
Buxoro
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
BUX
Buxoro
(11)
VEL
Velež
(0)
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 990 | 0.00 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 |
VEL
Velež
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,620 | 0.06 | 6 |
| 2021/2022 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 1,285 | 0.14 | 2 |
| 2020/2021 |
ZEL
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 2,336 | 0.08 | 9 / 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
FU
Fužinar
(16)
ZEL
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
(3)
|
19 | 3 | 0 | 1,623 | 0.17 | 4 |
| 2018/2019 |
ZAD
NK Zadar
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 630 | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
CIB
HNK Cibalia
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,710 | 0.05 | 4 |
| 2016/2017 |
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
130
Career Games
11
Career Goals
0
Career Assists
Scoring rate has improved
Advanced Metrics
2026/2027 Season
-
Avg Rating
No Data
90
Min/Game
90 Total Minutes
1
Goal Involvement
1G + 0A
1
Total Goals
0
Total Assists
1
Goals/Game
0
Assists/Game
1
Goal Involvement
Performance Insights
Most Productive:
Goal Scorer
Shot Efficiency:
Needs Improvement
(0%)
Discipline Level:
Poor
Playing Time:
Regular Starter
(90min)
Career Timeline - F. Ikić
10 Seasons11
Total Goals
↗ +2
vs First Season
0
Total Assists
→ Stable
vs First Season
130
Total Appearances
13 Per Season
-
Peak Rating
0 Average
Season Breakdown
25
2025/2026
Buxoro
2
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
927 Minutes
84 Min/Game
0.18 Goals/Game
24
2024/2025
Buxoro
0
Goals
0
Assists
2
Apps
-
Rating
180 Minutes
90 Min/Game
23
2023/2024
Buxoro, Velež
0
Goals
0
Assists
11
Apps
-
Rating
990 Minutes
90 Min/Game
22
2022/2023
Velež
1
Goals
0
Assists
18
Apps
-
Rating
1,620 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.06 Goals/Game
21
2021/2022
Gyirmot SE
2
Goals
0
Assists
17
Apps
-
Rating
1,285 Minutes
76 Min/Game
0.12 Goals/Game
20
2020/2021
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2
Goals
0
Assists
26
Apps
-
Rating
2,336 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.08 Goals/Game
19
2019/2020
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, Fužinar
3
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,623 Minutes
85 Min/Game
0.16 Goals/Game
18
2018/2019
NK Zadar
0
Goals
0
Assists
7
Apps
-
Rating
630 Minutes
90 Min/Game
17
2017/2018
HNK Cibalia
1
Goals
0
Assists
19
Apps
-
Rating
1,710 Minutes
90 Min/Game
0.05 Goals/Game
16
2016/2017
HNK Rijeka
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Apps
-
Rating
Career Overview
10
Seasons
130
Appearances
11
Goals
0
Assists
8
Teams
11,301
Minutes
33
Yellow Cards
1
Red Cards
Season History
| Season | Team | League | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
BUX
Buxoro
|
Cup
Super League
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 927 |
| 2024/2025 |
BUX
Buxoro
|
Pro League A
Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 2023/2024 |
BUX
Buxoro
VEL
Velež
|
Super League
Premijer Liga
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 990 |
| 2022/2023 |
VEL
Velež
|
Premijer Liga
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 1,620 |
| 2021/2022 |
GYI
Gyirmot SE
|
Magyar Kupa
NB I
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 1,285 |
| 2020/2021 |
ZEL
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
|
Premijer Liga
UEFA Europa League
Persian Gulf Pro League
Cup
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 2,336 |
| 2019/2020 |
ZEL
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FU
Fužinar
|
Cup
2. SNL
Premijer Liga
|
19 | 3 | 0 | 1,623 |
| 2018/2019 |
ZAD
NK Zadar
|
First NL
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
| 2017/2018 |
CIB
HNK Cibalia
|
HNL
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1,710 |
| 2016/2017 |
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
|
HNL
UEFA Europa League
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2025/2026
BUX
Buxoro
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Cup
Super League
2024/2025
BUX
Buxoro
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Pro League A
Cup
2023/2024
BUX
Buxoro
VEL
Velež
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
Super League
Premijer Liga
2022/2023
VEL
Velež
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
Premijer Liga
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/2022
GYI
Gyirmot SE
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Magyar Kupa
NB I
2020/2021
ZEL
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Goals
2
Assists
0
League
Premijer Liga
UEFA Europa League
Persian Gulf Pro League
Cup
2019/2020
ZEL
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FU
Fužinar
Goals
3
Assists
0
League
Cup
2. SNL
Premijer Liga
2018/2019
ZAD
NK Zadar
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
First NL
2017/2018
CIB
HNK Cibalia
Goals
1
Assists
0
League
HNL
2016/2017
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
Goals
0
Assists
0
League
HNL
UEFA Europa League